Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
2 Lewis Kenny 281 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
3 Lloyd Trevor 302 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
4 Studd Adrian 280 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
8 Collins Ryan 327 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
9 Holmes Andy 328 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
10 Shelley Daniel 329 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
11 Bennett Colin 330 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
12 Gridley Sean 331 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
13 Hall William 332 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
15 Shaw Wayne 333 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
16 Talbot Sonja 334 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
17 Broxton Paul 323 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
18 Flatman Alice 324 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
21 Maidstone James 325 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
27 Web Matt 326 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
29 Westlake Clair 322 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
30 Ashton Carl 207 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
31 Ashton Mick 206 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
32 Baker Adam 205 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
33 Clarke Matthew 208 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
34 Clarke Thomas 209 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
36 Cattermole Gary 367 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
37 Cuthbet Adam 248 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
39 Fulcher Charles 245 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
40 Simons Conrad 246 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
41 Warner Andrew 366 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
42 Bloomfield Derek 252 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
43 Cannon Paul 253 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
44 Farrow Daniel 257 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
45 Farrow Jimmy 256 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
47 Curtis Rosemary 218 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
48 Davis Stokes James 217 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
49 Dosher Andrew 220 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
51 Johnson Glenn 244 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 12/09/2018
54 Young Gary 219 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
55 Bloomfield Gary 249 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
56 Bloomfield Gavin 250 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
57 Hutchinson Richard 251 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
58 Anthony Nick 318 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
60 Clarke John 319 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
62 Howe Nigel 321 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
63 Phillips Ashley 320 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
65 Fiddeman Dave 283 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
66 Holland Kevin 285 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
67 Lewis Mark 284 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
68 Majeed Basim 286 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
71 Stuckey Barry 282 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
73 Basant Shirish 293 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
74 Beeson Warren 292 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
76 Campos Rui 294 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
84 Page Nigel 291 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
88 Branton Steve 287 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
90 Read Trevor 288 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
91 Reeves-Croft Chris 290 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
93 Tucker Mark 289 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
94 Beckles Antonio 276 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
95 Hills Kieran 275 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
96 Larking Kelvin 277 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
97 Larking Philip 279 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
98 Mills Jon 278 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
99 Thain Barry 274 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
101 Batchford Jonathan 357 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
103 French Clive 336 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
104 Gooding Kevan 337 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
106 May Terry 358 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
107 Wood Rob 335 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
109 Floury Sylvain 338 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
112 Tomes Martin 339 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
113 Witton Peter 340 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
114 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 359 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
115 Zapala Tomasz 360 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
116 Emmerson Mike 262 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
118 Holland Steve 263 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
119 Manning Rex 264 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
122 Wright Peter 261 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
123 Young Daniel 265 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
124 Burns Barry 211 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
125 Page Brian 212 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
126 Pennell Phil 210 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
127 Potter Keith 213 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
134 Chamberlain Martin 316 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
135 Day Scott 317 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
136 Giddens Tony 315 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
137 Ramsey Melvin 314 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
138 Smith Chris 313 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
139 Broom Ed 295 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
142 Rajat Walia Terry 303 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
143 Simons Alison 297 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
145 Willett Steve 296 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
148 Cassy Andy 298 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
150 Cheng Kennedy 301 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
151 Kear Joshua 300 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
152 Kear Richard 299 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
154 Boyland Mark 342 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
155 Burton Colin 343 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
157 Forsdike William 344 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
158 Sparrow John 341 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
159 Armes Peter 229 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
160 Colvin John 230 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
163 Morris Charlie 233 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
164 Seymour Mark 231 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
165 Tatton Richard 232 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
166 Avis Chris 216 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
167 Butler Rob 214 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
168 Fretwell Graham 215 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
170 Leach Graham 259 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
172 Molyneaux Steve 258 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
173 Westlake Ian 247 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 12/09/2018
175 Cobbold Lawrence 201 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
176 Gaught David 204 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
177 Lambert Mark 203 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
178 Newson Paul 202 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
179 Cook Mark 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
180 Gough David 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
181 Tindle Jimmy 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
182 Gilhooly Simon 260 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 14/09/2018
183 Gillett John 228 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
184 Leech Adrian 225 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
188 Strutt Colin 226 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
189 Wolski Phil 227 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
190 Atkins Norman 255 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
191 Cordell Kevin 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 20/09/2018
192 Taylor Martin 254 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
193 Williams Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
194 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
197 Buttigieg Willie 309 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
198 Godbold Dave 310 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
199 Phelan Paul 311 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
200 Suckling Suzanne 312 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
201 Ward Martyn 308 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
203 Clayton Michael 346 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
204 Elden Ashely 348 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
206 Kirby Matthew 347 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
207 Stevenson Glenn 345 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
208 Adams Peter 349 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
210 Blagden Brian 350 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
212 Harris James 351 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
215 King Tim 352 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
217 Shaw Henry 362 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
219 Seabrook John 354 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
220 Talbot Mick 361 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
221 Ulph Bernie 353 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
222 White Peter 355 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
223 Crank Geoff 363 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
224 Muzichuk Vladimir 356 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
225 Pearce George 364 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
226 Symes James 365 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
227 Abbott Dean 267 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
234 Middleton Alan 269 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
237 Pyett Rupert 266 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
238 Rickett David 268 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
244 Bone Graham 272 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
246 Glanfield Leslie 271 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
247 Jones Leslie 270 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
251 Riley Peter 273 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
252 Beaumont Mark 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
253 Chenery Mike 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
254 Perry Ray 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
255 Copping Cliff 243 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
256 Revell Nick 241 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
257 Steggalls Danny 242 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
258 Wyatt Richard 240 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
259 Aldous David 223 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
260 Heath Tony 224 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
261 Jennings Bob 221 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
262 Wakeman Clive 222 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
263 Dunnett Philip 305 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
264 Elliott Gordon 306 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
265 Peers Malcolm 304 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
266 Watts Colin 307 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018