Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
1 Adams Peter 296 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
2 Aldous David 213 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
3 Alford David 324 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
4 Alleyne Andrea 343 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
5 Annal Jason 263 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
6 Anthony Nick 334 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
7 Armes Peter 226 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
10 Ashton Carl 221 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
11 Ashton Mick 222 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
12 Atkins Norman 360 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
13 Atkinson Frank 260 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
14 Attew Alex 278 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
15 Avis Chris 240 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
16 Baker Adam 223 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
18 Basant Shirish 317 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
20 Bean Kieran 268 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
21 Beaumont Mark 255 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
22 Beckles Antonio 247 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
23 Beeson Warren 316 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
25 Bennett Colin 271 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
27 Blagden Brian 297 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
28 Bloomfield Derek 358 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
29 Bloomfield Gary 355 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
30 Bloomfield Gavin 356 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
33 Boyland Mark 289 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
34 Bozier Martin 325 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
35 Bozier Robert 326 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
37 Branton Steve 306 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
39 Broom Ed 321 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
40 Broxton Paul 267 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
41 Burns Barry 230 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
42 Burton Colin 290 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
43 Butler Rob 241 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
44 Butler Terry 242 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
45 Buttigieg Willie 344 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
47 Cannon Paul 359 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
49 Cassy Andy 318 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
51 Cattermole Gary 301 Rosary Rosary Red prem 13/09/2017
52 Chamberlain Martin 335 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
54 Chenery Mike 256 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
55 Cheng Kennedy 319 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
57 Clarke John 336 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
58 Clarke Matthew 224 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
59 Clarke Thomas 225 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
60 Clarke Tony 327 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
61 Clayton Michael 293 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
63 Cobbold Lawrence 217 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
67 Collins Ryan 264 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
68 Colvin John 227 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
69 Cook Mark 257 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
70 Copping Cliff 202 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
72 Crank Geoff 236 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
73 Curtis Lucy 361 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
74 Curtis Rosemary 208 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 24/08/2017
75 Daniel Farrow 250 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
77 Davis-Strokes James Rosary Rosary Red prem
78 Day Scott 339 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
79 Dosher Andrew 352 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
80 Dunnett Philip 348 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
81 Dzregah Jude 333 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
82 Edwards Gracie 207 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
83 Elden Ashely 295 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
85 Elliott Gordon 349 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
86 Emmerson Mike 363 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
89 Farrow Jimmy 249 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
93 Fiddeman Dave 312 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
94 Flatman Alice 371 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
95 Floury Sylvain 280 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
96 Forsdike William 291 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
98 French Clive 279 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
99 Fretwell Graham 244 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
100 Fulcher Charles 206 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
101 Fulker James 309 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
103 Garrod Roger 237 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
104 Gaught David 218 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
105 Giddens Tony 374 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 20/09/2017
106 Gillett John 209 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
107 Glanfield Leslie 261 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
108 Godbold Dave 345 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
110 Gooding Kevan 302 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
111 Goodwin Graham 304 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
112 Gridley Sean 272 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
116 Haggar Richard 337 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
117 Hall William 273 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
118 Harris James 298 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
121 Heath Tony 214 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
124 Hilton Anthony 367 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
125 Hindle Des 353 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
128 Holland Kevin 314 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
129 Holland Steve 364 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
130 Holmes Andy 265 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
132 Howe Nigel 253 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
133 Hutchinson Richard 354 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
134 Jacobs John 238 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
135 Jennings Bob 215 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
137 Jones Barry 233 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
139 Jones Leslie 262 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
143 Kear Richard 320 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
146 King Tim 299 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
147 Kirby Matthew 294 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
148 Kopec Krystoff 368 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
149 Lambert Mark 219 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
150 Larking Kelvin 245 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
151 Larking Philip Capel Capel A prem
152 Leech Adrian 210 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
154 Lewis Kenny 305 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
155 Lewis Mark 311 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
157 Long Micheal 375 Trimley Trimley B 3 20/09/2017
158 Lowe Steve Rosary Rosary Blue 2
161 Maidstone James 370 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
162 Majeed Basim 313 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
164 Mann Andrew 269 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
165 Manning Rex 365 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
167 Mayhew Chris 234 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
169 Mills Harvey 243 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
170 Mills John 246 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
171 Moore Ryan 270 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
174 Newson Paul 220 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
179 Page Brian 231 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
181 Page Nigel 315 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
182 Pearce George 239 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
184 Peers Malcolm 347 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
185 Pengelly Jack 376 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 21/09/2017
186 Pengelly Karen 281 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
187 Pennell Phil 254 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 13/09/2017
191 Phelan Paul 285 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
192 Phillips Ashley 338 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
195 Potter Keith 232 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
196 Pryke Michaela 332 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
197 Puerto Tony 328 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
199 Pulham Chris 331 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
200 Pyett Rupert 369 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
202 Ramsey Melvin 340 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
203 Ranson Michael 351 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
204 Read Trevor 307 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
205 Reeves-Croft Chris 235 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
206 Revell Nick 204 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
210 Samson Jack 248 Capel Capel A prem 06/09/2017
211 Seabrook John 286 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
212 Seymour Mark 228 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
213 Shaw Katherine 274 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
214 Shaw Wayne 275 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
215 Shelley Daniel 266 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
216 Shepperd Chris 251 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
217 Simons Alison 323 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
218 Simons Conrad 300 Rosary Rosary Red prem 13/09/2017
219 Smith Chris 341 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
220 Southgate Bob 377 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 21/09/2017
222 Sparrow John 288 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
224 Steggalls Danny 203 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
225 Stephens Rachel 259 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
227 Stevenson Glenn 292 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
228 Strutt Colin 211 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
230 Stuckey Barry 310 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
231 Studd Adrian 303 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
232 Suckling Suzanne 346 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
234 Symes James 329 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
235 Talbot Sonja 276 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
237 Tatton Richard 229 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
238 Taylor Martin 357 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
239 Thain Barry 252 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
242 Tindle Jimmy 258 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
243 Tomes Martin 282 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
247 Tucker Mark 308 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
248 Ulph Bernie 284 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
250 Wakeman Clive 216 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
251 Ward Martyn 342 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
253 Warner Andrew 205 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
254 Watts Colin 350 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
255 Web Matt 372 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
257 Westlake Clair 373 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
259 White Peter 287 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
260 Wilkinson Patrick 330 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
261 Willett Steve 322 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
266 Witton Peter 283 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
267 Wolski Phil 212 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
268 Wood Rob 277 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
270 Wright Peter 366 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
271 Wyatt Richard 201 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
272 Young Daniel 378 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 21/09/2017
273 Young Gary 362 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 19/09/2017