Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
4 Buttigieg Willie 344 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
5 Forsdike William 291 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
6 Hall William 273 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
7 Shaw Wayne 275 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
8 Beeson Warren 316 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
10 Read Trevor 307 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
11 Clarke Tony 327 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
12 Giddens Tony 374 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 20/09/2017
13 Heath Tony 214 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
14 Puerto Tony 328 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
16 King Tim 299 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
17 Clarke Thomas 225 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
20 Butler Terry 242 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
22 Floury Sylvain 280 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
23 Suckling Suzanne 346 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
25 Branton Steve 306 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
26 Holland Steve 364 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
27 Lowe Steve Rosary Rosary Blue 2
28 Willett Steve 322 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
30 Talbot Sonja 276 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
31 Basant Shirish 317 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
32 Gridley Sean 272 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
33 Day Scott 339 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
34 Collins Ryan 264 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
35 Moore Ryan 270 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
36 Pyett Rupert 369 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
38 Curtis Rosemary 208 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 24/08/2017
39 Garrod Roger 237 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
40 Bozier Robert 326 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
41 Butler Rob 241 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
42 Wood Rob 277 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
44 Haggar Richard 337 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
45 Hutchinson Richard 354 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
46 Kear Richard 320 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
47 Tatton Richard 229 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
48 Wyatt Richard 201 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
49 Manning Rex 365 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
51 Stephens Rachel 259 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
52 Dunnett Philip 348 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
53 Larking Philip Capel Capel A prem
54 Pennell Phil 254 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 13/09/2017
55 Wolski Phil 212 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
56 Adams Peter 296 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
57 Armes Peter 226 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
60 White Peter 287 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
61 Witton Peter 283 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
62 Wright Peter 366 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
64 Broxton Paul 267 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
65 Cannon Paul 359 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
67 Newson Paul 220 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
69 Phelan Paul 285 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
71 Wilkinson Patrick 330 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
72 Atkins Norman 360 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
74 Howe Nigel 253 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
75 Page Nigel 315 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 13/09/2017
77 Anthony Nick 334 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
79 Revell Nick 204 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
82 Chenery Mike 256 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
83 Emmerson Mike 363 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 19/09/2017
85 Ashton Mick 222 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
87 Long Micheal 375 Trimley Trimley B 3 20/09/2017
88 Pryke Michaela 332 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
89 Clayton Michael 293 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
90 Ranson Michael 351 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
93 Ramsey Melvin 340 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
94 Clarke Matthew 224 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
95 Kirby Matthew 294 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
99 Web Matt 372 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
100 Ward Martyn 342 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
101 Bozier Martin 325 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
102 Chamberlain Martin 335 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
105 Taylor Martin 357 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
106 Tomes Martin 282 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
108 Beaumont Mark 255 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
109 Boyland Mark 289 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
110 Cook Mark 257 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
111 Lambert Mark 219 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
112 Lewis Mark 311 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
113 Seymour Mark 228 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
114 Tucker Mark 308 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
117 Peers Malcolm 347 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
119 Curtis Lucy 361 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
123 Glanfield Leslie 261 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
124 Jones Leslie 262 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
126 Cobbold Lawrence 217 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
127 Kopec Krystoff 368 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
129 Bean Kieran 268 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
133 Holland Kevin 314 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
134 Gooding Kevan 302 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
135 Lewis Kenny 305 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
136 Cheng Kennedy 319 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
138 Larking Kelvin 245 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
140 Potter Keith 232 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
142 Shaw Katherine 274 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
143 Pengelly Karen 281 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 13/09/2017
145 Dzregah Jude 333 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
147 Clarke John 336 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
148 Colvin John 227 Capel Capel C 2 24/08/2017
149 Gillett John 209 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
150 Jacobs John 238 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
152 Mills John 246 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
154 Seabrook John 286 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
155 Sparrow John 288 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
157 Farrow Jimmy 249 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
158 Tindle Jimmy 258 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket 3 13/09/2017
160 Annal Jason 263 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
165 Davis-Strokes James Rosary Rosary Red prem
166 Fulker James 309 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 13/09/2017
167 Harris James 298 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
169 Maidstone James 370 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
170 Symes James 329 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
172 Pengelly Jack 376 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 21/09/2017
174 Samson Jack 248 Capel Capel A prem 06/09/2017
178 Mills Harvey 243 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
182 Fretwell Graham 244 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
183 Goodwin Graham 304 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
186 Edwards Gracie 207 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
187 Elliott Gordon 349 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
188 Stevenson Glenn 292 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
189 Pearce George 239 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
190 Crank Geoff 236 Ipswich Sports Club ISC D 3 24/08/2017
191 Bloomfield Gavin 356 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
192 Bloomfield Gary 355 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 18/09/2017
193 Cattermole Gary 301 Rosary Rosary Red prem 13/09/2017
194 Young Gary 362 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 19/09/2017
196 Atkinson Frank 260 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 13/09/2017
197 Daniel Farrow 250 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
200 Broom Ed 321 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
202 Hindle Des 353 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
203 Bloomfield Derek 358 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 18/09/2017
205 Aldous David 213 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
206 Alford David 324 Trimley Trimley A 1 13/09/2017
208 Gaught David 218 Otley Otley Otters 1 24/08/2017
210 Fiddeman Dave 312 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
211 Godbold Dave 345 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
213 Steggalls Danny 203 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
214 Shelley Daniel 266 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
215 Young Daniel 378 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 2 21/09/2017
216 Simons Conrad 300 Rosary Rosary Red prem 13/09/2017
218 Bennett Colin 271 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 13/09/2017
219 Burton Colin 290 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 13/09/2017
220 Strutt Colin 211 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
221 Watts Colin 350 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 15/09/2017
222 French Clive 279 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
223 Wakeman Clive 216 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
224 Copping Cliff 202 Rosary Rosary Green 3 24/08/2017
225 Westlake Clair 373 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
227 Avis Chris 240 Ipswich Sports Club ISC C 2 24/08/2017
229 Mayhew Chris 234 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
230 Pulham Chris 331 Trimley Trimley B 3 13/09/2017
231 Reeves-Croft Chris 235 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
232 Shepperd Chris 251 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
233 Smith Chris 341 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 2 15/09/2017
236 Fulcher Charles 206 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
237 Ashton Carl 221 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017
238 Blagden Brian 297 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 13/09/2017
240 Page Brian 231 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
243 Jennings Bob 215 Rosary Rosary Yellow 2 24/08/2017
244 Southgate Bob 377 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 21/09/2017
245 Ulph Bernie 284 Britannia Britannia Petrels 2 13/09/2017
247 Majeed Basim 313 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
248 Burns Barry 230 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 24/08/2017
250 Jones Barry 233 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 1 24/08/2017
251 Stuckey Barry 310 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 13/09/2017
252 Thain Barry 252 Phoenix Phoenix Cobras prem 06/09/2017
253 Phillips Ashley 338 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados 1 15/09/2017
254 Elden Ashely 295 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 13/09/2017
255 Beckles Antonio 247 Capel Capel A prem 05/09/2017
256 Hilton Anthony 367 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 19/09/2017
257 Cassy Andy 318 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 13/09/2017
259 Holmes Andy 265 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 13/09/2017
260 Dosher Andrew 352 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B 1 18/09/2017
261 Mann Andrew 269 Britannia Britannia Flamingos prem 13/09/2017
263 Warner Andrew 205 Rosary Rosary Red prem 24/08/2017
264 Alleyne Andrea 343 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 15/09/2017
265 Simons Alison 323 BT Lab BT Defiants 3 13/09/2017
266 Flatman Alice 371 Capel Capel B prem 20/09/2017
267 Attew Alex 278 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 13/09/2017
273 Leech Adrian 210 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 24/08/2017
274 Studd Adrian 303 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 13/09/2017
275 Baker Adam 223 Claydon Claydon B prem 24/08/2017