Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
91 Yazici Yunus 377 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/10/2018
92 Hindle Des 376 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 03/10/2018
93 Puerto Tony 375 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
94 Bozier Robert 374 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
95 Bozier Martin 373 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
96 Alford David 372 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
97 Southgate Bob 371 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 26/09/2018
98 Cordell Kevin 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 20/09/2018
99 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
100 Williams Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
101 Cattermole Gary 367 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
102 Warner Andrew 366 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
103 Symes James 365 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
104 Pearce George 364 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
105 Crank Geoff 363 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
106 Shaw Henry 362 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
107 Talbot Mick 361 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
108 Zapala Tomasz 360 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
109 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 359 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
110 May Terry 358 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
111 Batchford Jonathan 357 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
112 Muzichuk Vladimir 356 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
113 White Peter 355 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
114 Seabrook John 354 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
115 Ulph Bernie 353 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
116 King Tim 352 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
117 Harris James 351 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
118 Blagden Brian 350 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
119 Adams Peter 349 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
120 Elden Ashely 348 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
121 Kirby Matthew 347 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
122 Clayton Michael 346 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
123 Stevenson Glenn 345 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
124 Forsdike William 344 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
125 Burton Colin 343 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
126 Boyland Mark 342 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
127 Sparrow John 341 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
128 Witton Peter 340 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
129 Tomes Martin 339 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
130 Floury Sylvain 338 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
131 Gooding Kevan 337 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
132 French Clive 336 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
133 Wood Rob 335 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
134 Talbot Sonja 334 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
135 Shaw Wayne 333 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
136 Hall William 332 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
137 Gridley Sean 331 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
138 Bennett Colin 330 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
139 Shelley Daniel 329 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
140 Holmes Andy 328 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
141 Collins Ryan 327 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
142 Web Matt 326 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
143 Maidstone James 325 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
144 Flatman Alice 324 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
145 Broxton Paul 323 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
146 Westlake Clair 322 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
147 Howe Nigel 321 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
148 Phillips Ashley 320 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
149 Clarke John 319 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
150 Anthony Nick 318 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
151 Day Scott 317 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
152 Chamberlain Martin 316 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
153 Giddens Tony 315 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
154 Ramsey Melvin 314 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
155 Smith Chris 313 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
156 Suckling Suzanne 312 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
157 Phelan Paul 311 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
158 Godbold Dave 310 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
159 Buttigieg Willie 309 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
160 Ward Martyn 308 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
161 Watts Colin 307 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
162 Elliott Gordon 306 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
163 Dunnett Philip 305 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
164 Peers Malcolm 304 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
165 Rajat Walia Terry 303 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
166 Lloyd Trevor 302 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
167 Cheng Kennedy 301 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
168 Kear Joshua 300 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
169 Kear Richard 299 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
170 Cassy Andy 298 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
171 Simons Alison 297 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
172 Willett Steve 296 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
173 Broom Ed 295 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
174 Campos Rui 294 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
175 Basant Shirish 293 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
176 Beeson Warren 292 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
177 Page Nigel 291 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
178 Reeves-Croft Chris 290 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
179 Tucker Mark 289 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
180 Read Trevor 288 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
181 Branton Steve 287 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
182 Majeed Basim 286 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
183 Holland Kevin 285 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
184 Lewis Mark 284 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
185 Fiddeman Dave 283 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
186 Stuckey Barry 282 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
187 Lewis Kenny 281 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
188 Studd Adrian 280 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
189 Larking Philip 279 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
190 Mills Jon 278 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
191 Larking Kelvin 277 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
192 Beckles Antonio 276 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
193 Hills Kieran 275 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
194 Thain Barry 274 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
195 Riley Peter 273 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
196 Bone Graham 272 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
197 Glanfield Leslie 271 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
198 Jones Leslie 270 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
199 Middleton Alan 269 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
200 Rickett David 268 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
201 Abbott Dean 267 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
202 Pyett Rupert 266 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
203 Young Daniel 265 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
204 Manning Rex 264 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
205 Holland Steve 263 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
206 Emmerson Mike 262 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
207 Wright Peter 261 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
208 Gilhooly Simon 260 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 14/09/2018
209 Leach Graham 259 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
210 Molyneaux Steve 258 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
211 Farrow Daniel 257 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
212 Farrow Jimmy 256 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
213 Atkins Norman 255 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
214 Taylor Martin 254 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
215 Cannon Paul 253 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
216 Bloomfield Derek 252 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
217 Hutchinson Richard 251 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
218 Bloomfield Gavin 250 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
219 Bloomfield Gary 249 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
220 Cuthbet Adam 248 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
221 Westlake Ian 247 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 12/09/2018
222 Simons Conrad 246 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
223 Fulcher Charles 245 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
224 Johnson Glenn 244 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 12/09/2018
225 Copping Cliff 243 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
226 Steggalls Danny 242 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
227 Revell Nick 241 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
228 Wyatt Richard 240 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
229 Perry Ray 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
230 Chenery Mike 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
231 Beaumont Mark 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
232 Gough David 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
233 Cook Mark 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
234 Tindle Jimmy 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
235 Morris Charlie 233 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
236 Tatton Richard 232 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
237 Seymour Mark 231 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
238 Colvin John 230 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
239 Armes Peter 229 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
240 Gillett John 228 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
241 Wolski Phil 227 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
242 Strutt Colin 226 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
243 Leech Adrian 225 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
244 Heath Tony 224 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
245 Aldous David 223 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
246 Wakeman Clive 222 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
247 Jennings Bob 221 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
248 Dosher Andrew 220 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
249 Young Gary 219 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
250 Curtis Rosemary 218 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
251 Davis Stokes James 217 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
252 Avis Chris 216 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
253 Fretwell Graham 215 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
254 Butler Rob 214 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
255 Potter Keith 213 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
256 Page Brian 212 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
257 Burns Barry 211 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
258 Pennell Phil 210 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
259 Clarke Thomas 209 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
260 Clarke Matthew 208 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
261 Ashton Carl 207 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
262 Ashton Mick 206 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
263 Baker Adam 205 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
264 Gaught David 204 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
265 Lambert Mark 203 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
266 Newson Paul 202 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
267 Cobbold Lawrence 201 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018