Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
1 Anthony Nick 318 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
2 Clarke John 319 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
3 Howe Nigel 321 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
4 Phillips Ashley 320 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
5 Buttigieg Willie 309 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
6 Godbold Dave 310 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
7 Phelan Paul 311 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
8 Suckling Suzanne 312 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
9 Ward Martyn 308 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
10 Dunnett Philip 305 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
11 Elliott Gordon 306 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
12 Peers Malcolm 304 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
13 Watts Colin 307 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
14 Chamberlain Martin 316 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
15 Day Scott 317 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
16 Giddens Tony 315 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
17 Ramsey Melvin 314 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
18 Smith Chris 313 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
19 Alford David 372 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
20 Bozier Martin 373 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
21 Bozier Robert 374 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
22 Puerto Tony 375 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
23 Atkins Norman 255 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
24 Cordell Kevin 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 20/09/2018
25 Taylor Martin 254 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
26 Williams Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
27 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
28 Bloomfield Gary 249 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
29 Bloomfield Gavin 250 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
30 Hutchinson Richard 251 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
31 Curtis Rosemary 218 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
32 Davis Stokes James 217 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
33 Dosher Andrew 220 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
34 Johnson Glenn 244 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 12/09/2018
35 Young Gary 219 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
36 Bloomfield Derek 252 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
37 Cannon Paul 253 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
38 Farrow Daniel 257 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
39 Farrow Jimmy 256 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
40 Aldous David 223 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
41 Heath Tony 224 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
42 Jennings Bob 221 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
43 Wakeman Clive 222 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
44 Cattermole Gary 367 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
45 Cuthbet Adam 248 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
46 Fulcher Charles 245 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
47 Simons Conrad 246 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
48 Warner Andrew 366 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
49 Copping Cliff 243 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
50 Revell Nick 241 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
51 Steggalls Danny 242 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
52 Wyatt Richard 240 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
53 Gilhooly Simon 260 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 14/09/2018
54 Gillett John 228 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
55 Leech Adrian 225 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
56 Ranson Michael 380 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 13/11/2018
57 Strutt Colin 226 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
58 Wolski Phil 227 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
59 Beaumont Mark 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
60 Chenery Mike 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
61 Perry Ray 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
62 Yazici Yunus 377 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/10/2018
63 Cook Mark 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
64 Gough David 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
65 Tindle Jimmy 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
66 Cobbold Lawrence 201 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
67 Gaught David 204 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
68 Lambert Mark 203 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
69 Newson Paul 202 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
70 Bone Graham 272 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
71 Glanfield Leslie 271 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
72 Jones Leslie 270 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
73 Riley Peter 273 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
74 Avis Chris 216 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
75 Butler Rob 214 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
76 Fretwell Graham 215 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
77 Leach Graham 259 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
78 Molyneaux Steve 258 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
79 Westlake Ian 247 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 12/09/2018
80 Burns Barry 211 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
81 Page Brian 212 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
82 Pennell Phil 210 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
83 Potter Keith 213 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
84 Abbott Dean 267 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
85 Middleton Alan 269 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
86 Pyett Rupert 266 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
87 Rickett David 268 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
88 Southgate Bob 371 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 26/09/2018
89 Emmerson Mike 262 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
90 Hindle Des 376 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 03/10/2018
91 Holland Steve 263 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
92 Manning Rex 264 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
93 Wright Peter 261 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
94 Young Daniel 265 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
95 Ashton Carl 207 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
96 Ashton Mick 206 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
97 Baker Adam 205 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
98 Clarke Matthew 208 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
99 Clarke Thomas 209 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
100 Armes Peter 229 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
101 Colvin John 230 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
102 Morris Charlie 233 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
103 Seymour Mark 231 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
104 Tatton Richard 232 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
105 Broxton Paul 323 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
106 Flatman Alice 324 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
107 Maidstone James 325 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
108 Tracey Mike 381 Capel Capel B prem 20/11/2018
109 Web Matt 326 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
110 Westlake Clair 322 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
111 Crank Geoff 363 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
112 Muzichuk Vladimir 356 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
113 Pearce George 364 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
114 Symes James 365 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
115 Floury Sylvain 338 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
116 Tomes Martin 339 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
117 Witton Peter 340 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
118 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 359 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
119 Zapala Tomasz 360 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
120 Boyland Mark 342 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
121 Burton Colin 343 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
122 Forsdike William 344 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
123 Sparrow John 341 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
124 Bennett Colin 330 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
125 Gridley Sean 331 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
126 Hall William 332 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
127 Shaw Wayne 333 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
128 Talbot Sonja 334 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
129 Seabrook John 354 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
130 Talbot Mick 361 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
131 Ulph Bernie 353 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
132 White Peter 355 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
133 Ah-Yionne Brice 379 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 12/11/2018
134 Collins Ryan 327 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
135 Holmes Andy 328 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
136 Norman Keith 378 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 24/10/2018
137 Shelley Daniel 329 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
138 Batchford Jonathan 357 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
139 Gooding Kevan 337 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
140 May Terry 358 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
141 Wood Rob 335 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
142 Adams Peter 349 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
143 Blagden Brian 350 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
144 Harris James 351 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
145 King Tim 352 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
146 Shaw Henry 362 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
147 Clayton Michael 346 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
148 Elden Ashely 348 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
149 Kirby Matthew 347 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
150 Stevenson Glenn 345 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
151 Beckles Antonio 276 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
152 Hills Kieran 275 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
153 Larking Kelvin 277 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
154 Larking Philip 279 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
155 Mills Jon 278 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
156 Thain Barry 274 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
157 Branton Steve 287 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
158 Read Trevor 288 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
159 Reeves-Croft Chris 290 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
160 Tucker Mark 289 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
161 Cassy Andy 298 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
162 Cheng Kennedy 301 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
163 Kear Joshua 300 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
164 Kear Richard 299 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
165 Lewis Kenny 281 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
166 Lloyd Trevor 302 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
167 Studd Adrian 280 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
168 Broom Ed 295 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
169 Rajat Walia Terry 303 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
170 Simons Alison 297 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
171 Willett Steve 296 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
172 Basant Shirish 293 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
173 Beeson Warren 292 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
174 Campos Rui 294 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
175 Page Nigel 291 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
176 Fiddeman Dave 283 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
177 Holland Kevin 285 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
178 Lewis Mark 284 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
179 Majeed Basim 286 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
180 Stuckey Barry 282 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018