Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
1 Tracey Mike 381 Capel Capel B prem 20/11/2018
2 Ranson Michael 380 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 13/11/2018
3 Ah-Yionne Brice 379 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 12/11/2018
4 Norman Keith 378 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 24/10/2018
5 Yazici Yunus 377 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/10/2018
6 Hindle Des 376 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 03/10/2018
7 Puerto Tony 375 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
8 Bozier Robert 374 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
9 Bozier Martin 373 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
10 Alford David 372 Trimley Trimley A 1 02/10/2018
11 Southgate Bob 371 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 26/09/2018
12 Cordell Kevin 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 20/09/2018
13 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
14 Williams Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
15 Cattermole Gary 367 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
16 Warner Andrew 366 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
17 Symes James 365 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
18 Pearce George 364 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
19 Crank Geoff 363 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
20 Shaw Henry 362 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
21 Talbot Mick 361 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
22 Zapala Tomasz 360 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
23 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 359 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
24 May Terry 358 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
25 Batchford Jonathan 357 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
26 Muzichuk Vladimir 356 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
27 White Peter 355 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
28 Seabrook John 354 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
29 Ulph Bernie 353 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
30 King Tim 352 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
31 Harris James 351 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
32 Blagden Brian 350 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
33 Adams Peter 349 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
34 Elden Ashely 348 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
35 Kirby Matthew 347 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
36 Clayton Michael 346 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
37 Stevenson Glenn 345 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
38 Forsdike William 344 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
39 Burton Colin 343 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
40 Boyland Mark 342 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
41 Sparrow John 341 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
42 Witton Peter 340 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
43 Tomes Martin 339 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
44 Floury Sylvain 338 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
45 Gooding Kevan 337 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
46 Wood Rob 335 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
47 Talbot Sonja 334 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
48 Shaw Wayne 333 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
49 Hall William 332 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
50 Gridley Sean 331 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
51 Bennett Colin 330 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
52 Shelley Daniel 329 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
53 Holmes Andy 328 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
54 Collins Ryan 327 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
55 Web Matt 326 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
56 Maidstone James 325 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
57 Flatman Alice 324 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
58 Broxton Paul 323 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
59 Westlake Clair 322 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
60 Howe Nigel 321 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
61 Phillips Ashley 320 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
62 Clarke John 319 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
63 Anthony Nick 318 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
64 Day Scott 317 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
65 Chamberlain Martin 316 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
66 Giddens Tony 315 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
67 Ramsey Melvin 314 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
68 Smith Chris 313 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
69 Suckling Suzanne 312 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
70 Phelan Paul 311 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
71 Godbold Dave 310 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
72 Buttigieg Willie 309 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
73 Ward Martyn 308 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
74 Watts Colin 307 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
75 Elliott Gordon 306 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
76 Dunnett Philip 305 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
77 Peers Malcolm 304 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
78 Rajat Walia Terry 303 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
79 Lloyd Trevor 302 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
80 Cheng Kennedy 301 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
81 Kear Joshua 300 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
82 Kear Richard 299 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
83 Cassy Andy 298 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
84 Simons Alison 297 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
85 Willett Steve 296 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
86 Broom Ed 295 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
87 Campos Rui 294 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
88 Basant Shirish 293 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
89 Beeson Warren 292 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
90 Page Nigel 291 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
91 Reeves-Croft Chris 290 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
92 Tucker Mark 289 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
93 Read Trevor 288 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
94 Branton Steve 287 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
95 Majeed Basim 286 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
96 Holland Kevin 285 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
97 Lewis Mark 284 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
98 Fiddeman Dave 283 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
99 Stuckey Barry 282 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
100 Lewis Kenny 281 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
101 Studd Adrian 280 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
102 Larking Philip 279 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
103 Mills Jon 278 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
104 Larking Kelvin 277 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
105 Beckles Antonio 276 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
106 Hills Kieran 275 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
107 Thain Barry 274 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
108 Riley Peter 273 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
109 Bone Graham 272 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
110 Glanfield Leslie 271 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
111 Jones Leslie 270 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
112 Middleton Alan 269 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
113 Rickett David 268 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
114 Abbott Dean 267 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
115 Pyett Rupert 266 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
116 Young Daniel 265 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
117 Manning Rex 264 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
118 Holland Steve 263 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
119 Emmerson Mike 262 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
120 Wright Peter 261 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
121 Gilhooly Simon 260 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 14/09/2018
122 Leach Graham 259 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
123 Molyneaux Steve 258 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
124 Farrow Daniel 257 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
125 Farrow Jimmy 256 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
126 Atkins Norman 255 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
127 Taylor Martin 254 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
128 Cannon Paul 253 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
129 Bloomfield Derek 252 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
130 Hutchinson Richard 251 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
131 Bloomfield Gavin 250 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
132 Bloomfield Gary 249 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
133 Cuthbet Adam 248 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
134 Westlake Ian 247 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 12/09/2018
135 Simons Conrad 246 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
136 Fulcher Charles 245 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
137 Johnson Glenn 244 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 12/09/2018
138 Copping Cliff 243 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
139 Steggalls Danny 242 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
140 Revell Nick 241 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
141 Wyatt Richard 240 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
142 Perry Ray 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
143 Chenery Mike 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
144 Beaumont Mark 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
145 Gough David 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
146 Cook Mark 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
147 Tindle Jimmy 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
148 Morris Charlie 233 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
149 Tatton Richard 232 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
150 Seymour Mark 231 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
151 Colvin John 230 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
152 Armes Peter 229 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
153 Gillett John 228 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
154 Wolski Phil 227 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
155 Strutt Colin 226 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
156 Leech Adrian 225 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
157 Heath Tony 224 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
158 Aldous David 223 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
159 Wakeman Clive 222 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
160 Jennings Bob 221 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
161 Dosher Andrew 220 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
162 Young Gary 219 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
163 Curtis Rosemary 218 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
164 Davis Stokes James 217 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
165 Avis Chris 216 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
166 Fretwell Graham 215 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
167 Butler Rob 214 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
168 Potter Keith 213 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
169 Page Brian 212 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
170 Burns Barry 211 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
171 Pennell Phil 210 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
172 Clarke Thomas 209 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
173 Clarke Matthew 208 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
174 Ashton Carl 207 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
175 Ashton Mick 206 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
176 Baker Adam 205 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
177 Gaught David 204 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
178 Lambert Mark 203 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
179 Newson Paul 202 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
180 Cobbold Lawrence 201 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018