IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Sean Gridley 178018627
Sonja Talbot 175018686
Henry Shaw 183118768
Matthew Clarke 178518837
Adam Baker 177518896
Carl Ashton 175518956
Charles Fulcher 189719038
Adam Cuthbert 177019096
Andrew Warner 18681905-4
Jimmy Farrow 179819116
Derek Bloomfield 166519154
Martin Taylor 162819194
Joe Fortnum-Adams 191919278
Terry May 168419314
James Denyer 183519387
James Maidstone 163919424
Clair Westlake 17981936-6
Mick Ashton 159419393
Adam Baker 180319456
Matthew Clarke 177519505
Paul Cannon 168119544
Derek Bloomfield 162819573
Jimmy Farrow 18151951-6
Joe Fortnum-Adams 194319598
Jonathan Batchford 177619645
Rob Wood 170419684
Kelvin Larking 163419713
Martin Edwards 176519754
Kieran Hills 18631969-6
Alice Flatman 19311965-4
James Maidstone 163619683
Clair Westlake 178919735