IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 171017777
Sonja Talbot 172517858
William Hall 173017938
Gavin Bloomfield 18161789-4
Richard Hutchinson 19151786-3
Gary Bloomfield 172017937
Matthew Clarke 174618018
Adam Baker 182118098
Thomas Clarke 158918134
Ashley Phillips 175618207
Nigel Howe 175518277
John Clarke 159518314
Charles Fulcher 1922184110
Andrew Warner 18571837-4
Gary Cattermole 17961833-4