IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Alice Flatman 1909183010
Clair Westlake 173218377
James Maidstone 170618436
Daniel Shelley 20181840-3
Andy Holmes 1924185010
Malcolm Collins 177518577