IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 171017777
Sonja Talbot 172517858
William Hall 173017938
Gavin Bloomfield 18161789-4
Richard Hutchinson 19151786-3
Gary Bloomfield 172017937
Matthew Clarke 174618018
Adam Baker 182118098
Thomas Clarke 158918134
Ashley Phillips 175618207
Nigel Howe 175518277
John Clarke 159518314
Charles Fulcher 1922184110
Andrew Warner 18571837-4
Gary Cattermole 17961833-4
Daniel Shelley 19011829-4
Brice Ah-Yionne 187018378
Andy Holmes 187218458
Sonja Talbot 176018527
Sean Gridley 17801848-4
Nick Anthony 163618524
Ashley Phillips 172218586
Martin Chamberlain 156118624
Andrew Warner 19241858-4
Gary Cattermole 18751854-4
Charles Fulcher 1991186915
Carl Ashton 179418767
Adam Baker 183418848
Matthew Clarke 182318928
Jimmy Farrow 18651888-4
Derek Bloomfield 164218924
Daniel Farrow 157418953
James Maidstone 162518994
Clair Westlake 179619067
Alice Flatman 189519148