IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Charles Fulcher 18841821-4
Andrew Warner 19011817-4
Gary Cattermole 17151811-6
Colin Bennett 179718198
Sean Gridley 167718256
Sonja Talbot 168418316
Graham Goodwin 177718387
Adrian Studd 177418457
Trevor Lloyd 18751841-4
Paul Cannon 166818465
Martin Taylor 171918526
Derek Bloomfield 168518575
Jack Samson 179118647
Antonio Beckles 179118717
John Mills 163118754
Jimmy Farrow 174718816
Chris Shepperd 169618865
Barry Thain 175918926
Gracie Edwards 18681888-4
Charles Fulcher 19631884-4
Conrad Simons 179618917
Gary Bloomfield 176718976
Gavin Bloomfield 19511893-4
Richard Hutchinson 20281890-3
Sean Gridley 174718966
Sonja Talbot 178519026
William Hall 176519086
Carl Ashton 183019157
Adam Baker 188519238
Derek Bloomfield 163819274
Martin Taylor 169619314
Paul Cannon 169119354
Jack Samson 175519405
Kelvin Larking 166819444
John Mills 165019484
Matthew Clarke 18061942-6
Adam Baker 19121938-4
Thomas Clarke 155619413
Trevor Lloyd 19481937-4
Adrian Studd 180619436
Graham Goodwin 176819485