IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Andrew Warner 18901796-4
Charles Fulcher 18521792-4
Gracie Edwards 18651788-4
Jimmy Farrow 173017957
Chris Shepperd 169518027
Nigel Howe 175018108
Richard Hutchinson 19051806-4
Gavin Bloomfield 1862181610
Gary Bloomfield 172218237
William Hall 174618307
Sean Gridley 168418366
Colin Bennett 17701832-4
Paul Cannon 165618375
Martin Taylor 174418447
Derek Bloomfield 168118495
Jack Samson 180618578
Antonio Beckles 179218647
John Mills 163618684
Nigel Howe 180918757
Barry Thain 176718816
Wayne Shaw 19581877-4
Sean Gridley 175518836
William Hall 177318896
Carl Ashton 182518967
Matthew Clarke 181419037
Carl Ashton 181619107
Matthew Clarke 180519177
Adrian Studd 175519225
Graham Goodwin 177519286
Shirish Basant 18531924-4
Paul Cannon 169919284
Derek Bloomfield 164519324
Andrew Dosher 18431928-4
John Mills 166719324
Antonio Beckles 176419375
Jack Samson 176419425
James Maidstone 172119464
Matt Web 167219504
Alice Flatman 194219588
James Maidstone 171319624
Matt Web 166519664
Alice Flatman 194219748
Gary Cattermole 18071964-10
Charles Fulcher 19901960-4
Gracie Edwards 188519677