IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Jimmy Farrow 180018438
Derek Bloomfield 165818485
Daniel Farrow 169718546
Joe Fortnum-Adams 1905186410
Jonathan Batchford 179018717
Rob Wood 169618765
Matt Web 161818804
Clair Westlake 180218877
Paul Broxton 18361883-4
Matthew Clarke 178518907
Thomas Clarke 168418955
Adam Baker 18001891-4
Sean Gridley 179518987
William Hall 172219035
Sonja Talbot 177719096
Joe Fortnum-Adams 195719178
Glenn Johnston 193119258
Rob Wood 169819294