IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Andrew Warner 18901796-4
Charles Fulcher 18521792-4
Gracie Edwards 18561788-4
Jimmy Farrow 173017957
Chris Shepperd 169518027
Nigel Howe 175018108
Richard Hutchinson 19051806-4
Gavin Bloomfield 1862181610
Gary Bloomfield 172218237
William Hall 174618307
Sean Gridley 168418366
Colin Bennett 17701832-4
Paul Cannon 165618375
Martin Taylor 174418447
Derek Bloomfield 168118495
Jack Samson 180618578
Antonio Beckles 178518647
John Mills 163618684
Nigel Howe 180918757
Barry Thain 176718816
Wayne Shaw 19581877-4
Sean Gridley 175518836
William Hall 177318896
Carl Ashton 182418967
Matthew Clarke 181419037
Carl Ashton 181519107
Matthew Clarke 180519177
Adrian Studd 175419225
Graham Goodwin 177219286
Shirish Basant 18531924-4