IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Paul Broxton 187018688
Clair Westlake 172918746
James Maidstone 166618795
Martin Chamberlain 160118834
John Clarke 160318874
Nick Anthony 162718914
Adam Cuthbeth 181718987
Andrew Warner 18351894-4
Gary Cattermole 17801888-6
Paul Cannon 170318935
Derek Bloomfield 163618974
Jimmy Farrow 18361893-4
William Hall 176318996
Colin Bennett 176019056
Wayne Shaw 18581901-4