IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Gracie Edwards 186518838
Andrew Warner 18901879-4
Charles Fulcher 18521875-4
Jimmy Farrow 173018816
Chris Shepperd 169518865
Nigel Howe 175018926
Richard Hutchinson 19051888-4
Gavin Bloomfield 186218968
Gary Bloomfield 172219015
William Hall 174619065
Colin Bennett 177019126
Sean Gridley 168419164
Graham Goodwin 180319226
Adrian Studd 180319286
Dave Fiddeman 167819324
Sylvain Floury 158519353
Paul Broxton 189219438
Jack Samson 180619496
Antonio Beckles 179219545
John Mills 163619573
Nigel Howe 180919636
Barry Thain 176719685
Sean Gridley 175519724
Wayne Shaw 195819808
William Hall 177319855
Carl Ashton 182519905
Matthew Clarke 181419955
Carl Ashton 181620005
Matthew Clarke 180520055
Adrian Studd 175520094
Graham Goodwin 177520134
Shirish Basant 185320185
Paul Cannon 169920213
Derek Bloomfield 164520243
Andrew Dosher 184320295
John Mills 166720323
Antonio Beckles 176420364
Jack Samson 176420404
Alice Flatman 19422036-4
James Maidstone 172120393
Matt Web 167220423
James Maidstone 171320453
Matt Web 166520483
Alice Flatman 19422042-6
Gary Cattermole 18072022-20
Gracie Edwards 18852012-10
Charles Fulcher 19902008-4