IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Gracie Edwards 185618838
Andrew Warner 18901879-4
Charles Fulcher 18521875-4
Jimmy Farrow 173018816
Chris Shepperd 169518865
Nigel Howe 175018926
Richard Hutchinson 19051888-4
Gavin Bloomfield 186218968
Gary Bloomfield 172219015
William Hall 174619065
Colin Bennett 177019126
Sean Gridley 168419164
Graham Goodwin 180119226
Adrian Studd 180319286
Dave Fiddeman 167819324
Sylvain Floury 158519353
Paul Broxton 189119438
Jack Samson 180619496
Antonio Beckles 178519545
John Mills 163619573
Nigel Howe 180919636
Barry Thain 176719685
Sean Gridley 175519724
Wayne Shaw 195819808
William Hall 177319855
Carl Ashton 182419905
Matthew Clarke 181419955
Carl Ashton 181520005
Matthew Clarke 180520055
Adrian Studd 175420094
Graham Goodwin 177220134
Shirish Basant 185320185