IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Paul Broxton 18831712-3
Andrew Mann 1825172715
Kieran Bean 165517347
Matthew Clarke 1816174410
Carl Ashton 1787175410
Adam Baker 18311750-4
Gavin Bloomfield 19191747-3
Richard Hutchinson 19851745-2
Gary Bloomfield 177917538
Paul Cannon 168617607
Derek Bloomfield 166417677
Martin Taylor 170617758
Antonio Beckles 178717838
Jack Samson 178617918
Kelvin Larking 168817987
Adam Baker 19181795-3
Thomas Clarke 155317994
Matthew Clarke 182318078
Daniel Shelley 2042183427
Andy Holmes 1974185420
Malcolm Collins 1860186410