IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Andy Holmes 18471776-4
Daniel Shelley 1891179115
Terry May 162717965
Gary Young 18391792-4
Glenn Johnson 19151789-3
Andrew Dosher 183117978
John Clarke 159918025
Ashley Phillips 174418097
Kenny Lewis 179318178
Adrian Studd 171618247
Nigel Page 159518284
Mick Ashton 156718324
Adam Baker 183118408
Paul Cannon 172918466
Derek Bloomfield 164618515
Daniel Farrow 149718543
Colin Bennett 176318617
Sean Gridley 179218687
Sonja Talbot 175618757
Rosemary Curtis 157618794
Andrew Dosher 186218878
Glenn Johnson 1955189710
Clair Westlake 178919036
Alice Flatman 18871899-4
Paul Broxton 19081895-4