IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 171017438
Sonja Talbot 172517518
William Hall 173017598
Adrian Studd 170417667
Dave Fiddeman 163517726
Gavin Bloomfield 181617808
Gary Bloomfield 172017877
Richard Hutchinson 1915180215
Matthew Clarke 174618097
Adam Baker 182118178
Thomas Clarke 158918214
Ashley Phillips 175618287
Nigel Howe 175518357
John Clarke 159518394
Andrew Warner 185718478
Gary Cattermole 179618558
Charles Fulcher 19221851-4
Matt Web 160118554
James Maidstone 166918605
Clair Westlake 174618666
Paul Cannon 168118715
Daniel Farrow 147918743
Derek Bloomfield 162918784