IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159518494
Adam Baker 179518567
Wayne Shaw 18551852-4
Sean Gridley 168118575
Sonja Talbot 169118625
Ryan Collins 19381858-4
Daniel Shelley 18921854-4
Andy Holmes 18101850-4
Graham Goodwin 181918588
Kenny Lewis 160518624
Adrian Studd 183518708
Kieran Bean 164718744
Paul Broxton 18921870-4
Paul Cannon 165918744
Derek Bloomfield 168518795
Martin Taylor 176518856
Kelvin Larking 170218905
Jack Samson 181718977
Antonio Beckles 180319047
Matt Web 171019095
James Maidstone 172519145
Clair Westlake 172919195
Gary Cattermole 175019245
Andrew Warner 19201920-4
Charles Fulcher 19371916-4
Nigel Howe 17881910-6
Jimmy Farrow 174419155
Farrow Daniel 168419194
Colin Bennett 185419267
Sean Gridley 175419315
Sonja Talbot 177619376
Adrian Studd 176419425
Graham Goodwin 177219475
Kenny Lewis 169519514
Paul Broxton 197619598
Andrew Mann 189119667
John Mills 168219704
Jack Samson 177419755
Kelvin Larking 169619794
James Maidstone 172719834
Matt Web 169119874
Mike Tracey 172019914
Chris Shepperd 173319954
Farrow Daniel 167219983
Jimmy Farrow 18411988-10
Martin Taylor 166619913
Derek Bloomfield 163419943
Paul Cannon 16821964-30