IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Mick Ashton 159518494
Adam Baker 179518567
Wayne Shaw 18551852-4
Sean Gridley 168118575
Sonja Talbot 169118625
Ryan Collins 19381858-4
Daniel Shelley 18921854-4
Andy Holmes 18101850-4
Graham Goodwin 181618588
Kenny Lewis 160518624
Adrian Studd 183518708
Kieran Bean 164718744
Paul Broxton 18911870-4
Paul Cannon 165918744
Derek Bloomfield 168518795
Martin Taylor 176518856
Kelvin Larking 170218905
Jack Samson 181718977
Antonio Beckles 179619047
Matt Web 170319084
James Maidstone 172519135
Clair Westlake 171519185
Gary Cattermole 175019235
Andrew Warner 19201919-4
Charles Fulcher 19371915-4
Nigel Howe 17881909-6
Jimmy Farrow 174019145
Farrow Daniel 168419184
Colin Bennett 185419257
Sean Gridley 175419305
Sonja Talbot 177619366
Adrian Studd 176319415
Graham Goodwin 176919465
Kenny Lewis 169519504
Paul Broxton 197519588
Andrew Mann 189119657
John Mills 168219694
Jack Samson 177419745
Kelvin Larking 169619784