IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2018 - 2019

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Sean Gridley 169818266
Colin Bennett 17601822-4
William Hall 17181816-6
Andrew Dosher 179318248
Rosemary Curtis 158018284
Gary Young 17721824-4
Ashley Phillips 175318317
Nick Anthony 163118365
Scott Day 162818415
James Maidstone 165918465
Mike Tracey 167018515
Alice Flatman 185318598
Kenny Lewis 177918667
Adrian Studd 172118726
Trevor Lloyd 19021868-4