IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Wayne Shaw 18601786-4
Henry Shaw 18501782-4
Matt Web 161817875
Clair Westlake 180217958
Paul Broxton 1836180510
Adrian Studd 172118127
Warren Beeson 172718197
Nigel Page 169418256