IDTTL Player Ratings...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2017 - 2018

OppositionOpposition RatingPlayer RatingPoints Gained
Paul Cannon 169917827
Derek Bloomfield 164517886
Andrew Dosher 18431784-4
John Mills 166717906
Antonio Beckles 176417988
Jack Samson 176418068
James Maidstone 172118137
Matt Web 167218196
Alice Flatman 1942183415
James Maidstone 171318406
Matt Web 166518455
Alice Flatman 1942186015
Gary Cattermole 18071856-4
Charles Fulcher 19901853-3
Gracie Edwards 188518618