IDTTL Player Ratings Graph...

Rating Info

IDTTL Premier Player Ratings Graph, 2020 - 2021

OppositionRatingOwn RatingGained
Jimmy Farrow 1799175510
Daniel Farrow 169617638
Martin Taylor 163717696
Joe Fortnum-Adams 19131766-3
Tomasz Zapala 160517715
Terry May 168017787
Clair Westlake 178517868
Paul Broxton 18141782-4
Alice Flatman 18581778-4
Sean Gridley 178117868
William Hall 173317948
Colin Bennett 17301790-4
Matthew Clarke 178317988
Thomas Clarke 169518057
Adam Baker 17891801-4
Paul Cannon 169118076
Daniel Farrow 169018136
Derek Bloomfield 162518185
Rob Wood 170318246
Jonathan Batchford 179418328
Glenn Johnston 19071828-4
Wayne Shaw 19531825-3
Henry Shaw 1909183510
Sonja Talbot 176718427