IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Keith Potter
Keith Potter |
---|
ISC A 7-3 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Phil Pennell |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— lost to Dave Halliday |
Phoenix Vipers 5-5 ISC A |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Terry Bailey |
— lost to Phil Pennell |
Britannia Flamingos 8-2 ISC A |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— beat Gracie Edwards |
ISC A 2-8 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Chris Shepperd |
— lost to Farrow Daniel |
Capel A 9-1 ISC A |
— lost to John Mills |
— lost to Kelvin Larking |
— lost to Kieron Hills |
ISC A 3-7 Claydon B |
— lost to Mick Ashton |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
ISC A 1-9 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— lost to Gracie Edwards |
Phoenix Cobras 5-5 ISC A |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Farrow Daniel |
Britannia Falcons 10-0 ISC A |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Jason Annal |
ISC A 1-9 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 ISC A |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
ISC A 0-10 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
ISC A 4-6 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
ISC A 5-5 Capel A |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Wu Dong Lui |
— lost to Kelvin Larking |
Claydon B 10-0 ISC A |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
ISC A 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
ISC A 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Jason Annal |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
Britannia Ravens 8-2 ISC A |
— lost to William Hall |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
Rosary Red 7-3 ISC A |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— beat Bob Jennings |
Capel B 8-2 ISC A |
— lost to Matt Web |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
— beat James Maidstone |