IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Gary Bloomfield
Gary Bloomfield |
---|
St Margarets Manor A 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
— beat Sean Gridley |
Claydon B 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Phil Pennell |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Gary Cattermole |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
Rosary Red 4-6 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— beat Charles Fulcher |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
— beat John Leith |
Capel B 5-5 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— beat Alice Flatman |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
Capel A 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Wu Dong Lui |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 ISC A |
— beat Brian Page |
— beat Barry Burns |
— beat Keith Potter |
Britannia Flamingos 6-4 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
Britannia Falcons 8-2 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
Phoenix Cobras 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
ISC A 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Brian Page |
— beat Keith Potter |
— beat Barry Burns |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Clair Westlake |
St Margarets Manor A 7-3 Capel A |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— lost to Wu Dong Lui |
— lost to John Mills |
St Margarets Manor A 5-5 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— beat Kieran Bean |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
Phoenix Vipers 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Phil Pennell |
— beat Terry Bailey |
St Margarets Manor A 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Jake Collins |
Britannia Ravens 5-5 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Claydon B |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Adam Baker |
— beat Matthew Clarke |