IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Richard Hutchinson
Richard Hutchinson |
---|
Rosary Red 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Charles Fulcher |
— beat Adam Cuthbert |
Britannia Falcons 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Daniel Shelley |
— beat Andy Holmes |
— beat Brice Ah-Yionne |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Keith Norman |
— lost to Brice Ah-Yionne |
Claydon B 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
— beat Adam Baker |
— beat Carl Ashton |
BT Hurricanes 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Trevor Lloyd |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
— beat Adrian Studd |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Daniel Farrow |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Rosary Red |
— beat Andrew Warner |
— beat Charles Fulcher |
— beat Adam Cuthbert |
Wherstead Tornados 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat John Clarke |
— beat Nigel Howe |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat Alice Flatman |
— beat Clair Westlake |
St Margarets Manor B 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to James Davis Stokes |
— lost to Glenn Johnson |
— beat Gary Young |
Britannia Ravens 2-8 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Wayne Shaw |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
— beat William Hall |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Daniel Farrow |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Claydon B |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
— beat Adam Baker |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Trevor Lloyd |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
— beat Adrian Studd |
Capel B 1-9 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Mike Tracey |
— beat Alice Flatman |
St Margarets Manor C 8-2 Wherstead Tornados |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Scott Day |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Gary Young |
— beat Andrew Dosher |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— beat Colin Bennett |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— beat William Hall |