IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Adrian Studd
Adrian Studd |
---|
BT Hurricanes 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to William Hall |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
St Margarets Manor C 1-9 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Martin Taylor |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
Capel A 0-10 BT Hurricanes |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
BT Hurricanes 10-0 Capel A |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
BT Hurricanes 5-5 Claydon B |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
Britannia Falcons 9-1 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
Phoenix Cobras 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— lost to Farrow Daniel |
BT Hurricanes 5-5 Rosary Red |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— beat Conrad Simons |
— lost to Gracie Edwards |
BT Hurricanes 7-3 Capel B |
— beat James Maidstone |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
BT Hurricanes 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
Britannia Flamingos 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
Claydon B 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
BT Hurricanes 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Jason Annal |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
Britannia Ravens 8-2 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
BT Hurricanes 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
Rosary Red 10-0 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Gracie Edwards |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
BT Hurricanes 3-7 Phoenix Cobras |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
— lost to Barry Thain |
Capel B 5-5 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— beat Alice Flatman |