IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Gary Bloomfield
Gary Bloomfield |
---|
Britannia Falcons 6-4 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Malcolm Collins |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Martin Taylor |
— lost to Derek Bloomfield |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 Phoenix Cobras |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Chris Shepperd |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
Capel B 1-9 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Matt Web |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
Capel A 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Jack Samson |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
Britannia Flamingos 3-7 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
St Margarets Manor A 7-3 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
Phoenix Cobras 3-7 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
St Margarets Manor A 3-7 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Gary Cattermole |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
St Margarets Manor A 9-1 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Capel A |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Jack Samson |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
St Margarets Manor C 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— lost to Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
St Margarets Manor A 7-3 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
BT Hurricanes 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Graham Goodwin |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
— beat Adrian Studd |
St Margarets Manor A 2-8 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
Britannia Ravens 4-6 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Claydon B |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Adam Baker |