IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Paul Cannon
Paul Cannon |
---|
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— beat Gavin Bloomfield |
St Margarets Manor C 1-9 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
— lost to Nigel Page |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Claydon B |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |
Britannia Flamingos 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— beat Kieran Bean |
Britannia Falcons 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Malcolm Collins |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
— beat Sean Gridley |
St Margarets Manor C 0-10 Rosary Red |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— lost to Gary Cattermole |
Phoenix Cobras 7-3 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
— lost to Chris Shepperd |
St Margarets Manor C 1-9 Capel B |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Capel A |
— lost to Kelvin Larking |
— beat John Mills |
Capel B 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— beat James Maidstone |
Claydon B 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— beat Carl Ashton |
St Margarets Manor C 2-8 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— beat Kieran Bean |
BT Hurricanes 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
— lost to Trevor Lloyd |
— beat Adrian Studd |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— beat Jason Annal |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
Britannia Ravens 9-1 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
St Margarets Manor C 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
Rosary Red 9-1 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Gracie Edwards |
— beat Conrad Simons |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— lost to Farrow Daniel |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
Capel A 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Jack Samson |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
— lost to John Mills |