IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Ashley Phillips
Ashley Phillips |
---|
Rosary Red 6-4 Wherstead Asteroids |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Gary Young |
Britannia Flamingos 7-3 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Aimee Sparkes |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
Wherstead Asteroids 6-4 Capel A |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Kieron Hills |
— lost to David Cole |
Trimley A 0-10 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
Wherstead Asteroids 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Jake Collins |
— lost to Kit Lo |
Wherstead Asteroids 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Michael Wright |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Phil Pennell |
Wherstead Asteroids 4-6 Britannia Cuckoos |
— beat Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Claire Lowe |
— beat Richard Ingle |
Wherstead Asteroids 5-5 St Margarets A |
— beat Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
Britannia Gulls 4-6 Wherstead Asteroids |
— lost to Tony West |
— beat Brian Amos |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
Wherstead Asteroids 8-2 BT Wulfs |
— beat Elliot Branton |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Steve Branton |
Claydon B 3-7 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— beat Carl Ashton |
Wherstead Asteroids 4-6 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Richard Goodhand |
— lost to Chris Shepperd |
— beat John Leith |
Wherstead Asteroids 8-2 Trimley A |
— beat Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— beat John Clarke |
Wherstead Asteroids 2-8 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Aimee Sparkes |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— beat Andrew Mann |
Phoenix Vipers 1-9 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Barry Thain |
— lost to John Andrews |
— beat Phil Pennell |
Wherstead Asteroids 8-2 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Gary Young |
St Margarets A 6-4 Wherstead Asteroids |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— beat Gavin Bloomfield |
Wherstead Asteroids 7-3 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Tim Diss |
— lost to Kevin James |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
BT Wulfs 2-8 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Steve Branton |
— lost to Elliot Branton |
— beat Martin Spott |
Wherstead Asteroids 9-1 Claydon B |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
— beat Mick Ashton |