IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Graham Goodwin
Graham Goodwin |
---|
BT Hurricanes 6-4 St Margarets C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
Rosary Yellow 2-8 BT Hurricanes |
— beat David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— beat Tony Heath |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
Helmingham Hornets 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Jiunn Cheong |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
Hadleigh A 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Graham Mortimer |
— beat Steve Holland |
— lost to Peter Wright |
BT Hurricanes 3-7 Trimley B |
— lost to Robert Bozier |
— beat David Alford |
— beat Tony Clarke |
BT Hurricanes 5-5 BT Ansons |
— beat Jack Perkins |
— beat Chris Tilly |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
Manor Club A 3-7 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Des Hindle |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Michael Ranson |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Britannia Bald Eagles |
— beat John Tallent |
— beat Rob Wood |
— lost to Simon Ball |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 ISC A |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Barry Burns |
— beat Steve Molyneaux |
Capel B 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Ben Maidstone |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Matt Web |
St Margarets C 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Peter White |
Britannia Ravens 6-4 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— lost to Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Helmingham Hornets |
— lost to David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
Trimley B 5-5 BT Hurricanes |
— beat David Alford |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— lost to Robert Bozier |
BT Ansons 3-7 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
— beat Jack Perkins |
— beat Jim Royle |
Britannia Bald Eagles 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to John Tallent |
— lost to Jamie Webb |
— beat Ray Zhu |
BT Hurricanes 9-1 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— beat Scott Day |
ISC A 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Barry Burns |
— beat Steve Molyneaux |
Wherstead Comets 1-9 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— beat Scott Day |