IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Rosemary Curtis
Rosemary Curtis |
---|
Britannia Petrels 4-6 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat John Seabrook |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
Rosary Yellow 1-9 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat David Aldous |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
— beat Bob Jennings |
St Margarets Manor B 5-5 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— lost to Colin Burton |
— beat William Forsdike |
St Margarets Manor B 3-7 ISC B |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
ISC C 2-8 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat Terry Butler |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Rob Butler |
St Margarets Manor B 7-3 BT Defiants |
— beat Ed Broom |
— beat Natalie Wills |
— beat Steve Willett |
Rosary Green 0-10 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat Nick Revell |
— beat Cliff Copping |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
Capel C 3-7 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat John Colvin |
— lost to Peter Armes |
— beat Charlie Morris |
St Margarets Manor B 2-8 BT Wulfs |
— lost to Trevor Read |
— beat James Fulker |
— lost to Steve Branton |
St Margarets Manor B 7-3 Rosary Yellow |
— beat David Aldous |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
Britannia Sparrows 3-7 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat William Forsdike |
— beat John Sparrow |
St Margarets Manor B 9-1 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
— beat John Seabrook |
— beat Peter White |
ISC B 5-5 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
St Margarets Manor B 7-3 ISC C |
— beat Rob Butler |
— beat Chris Avis |
— lost to Terry Butler |
St Margarets Manor B 10-0 Rosary Green |
— beat Nick Revell |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
St Margarets Manor B 9-1 Capel C |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
— beat John Colvin |
— beat Richard Tatton |
BT Wulfs 5-5 St Margarets Manor B |
— beat Steve Branton |
— lost to Mark Tucker |
St Margarets Manor B 7-3 BT Thunderbirds |
— beat Malcolm Peat |
— beat Richard Kear |
— beat Andy Cassy |