IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 3
Player Results: Chris Reeves-Croft
Chris Reeves-Croft |
---|
ISC C 6-4 Capel C |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
— beat Richard Tatton |
— lost to Dave Howe |
Felixstowe Triers 7-3 ISC C |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— lost to David Alford |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
Britannia Sparrows 1-9 ISC C |
— beat William Forsdike |
— beat John Sparrow |
— lost to Colin Burton |
ISC C 6-4 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
Capel D 4-6 ISC C |
— beat Keith Armes |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— beat Peter Armes |
ISC B 7-3 ISC C |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
ISC C 8-2 Wherstead Novas |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— lost to Dave Godbold |
Britannia Merlins 1-9 ISC C |
— beat Andrea Alleyne |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— lost to Mick Talbot |
ISC C 7-3 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
ISC C 9-1 Rosary Blue |
— beat John Gillett |
— beat Phil Wolski |
— beat Adrian Leech |
Capel C 3-7 ISC C |
— lost to Dave Howe |
— lost to Mark Seymour |
— lost to Peter Freeborough |
Britannia Petrels 5-5 ISC C |
— lost to Peter White |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
— beat John Seabrook |
ISC C 6-4 Britannia Sparrows |
— lost to Mark Boyland |
— beat Colin Burton |
— beat William Forsdike |
ISC C 10-0 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Brian Pulham |
— beat Brian Joyce |
— beat Peter White MH |
Wherstead Novas 1-9 ISC C |
— beat Colin Watts |
— beat Dave Godbold |
— lost to Martyn Ward |
ISC C 7-3 Capel D |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— beat George Wiseman |
— beat Peter Armes |
Rosary Green 1-9 ISC C |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
— beat Cliff Copping |
ISC C 8-2 Britannia Merlins |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— beat Mick Talbot |
— beat Nicola Perrins |
ISC C 4-6 Felixstowe Triers |
— lost to David Alford |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
Rosary Blue 3-7 ISC C |
— beat Adrian Leech |
— beat John Gillett |
— beat Phil Wolski |
ISC C 7-3 Britannia Petrels |
— lost to John Seabrook |
— beat Martin Tomes |
— lost to Bernie Ulph |
Britannia Buzzards 2-8 ISC C |
— lost to Brian Joyce |
— beat Peter White MH |