IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Alan Emsden
Alan Emsden |
---|
Manor Club B 5-5 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Martin Williams |
— beat Kevin Cordell |
— beat Winsley Williams |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 6-4 Kingsfleet |
— beat John Pieraccini |
— beat Stephen Olden |
— beat Leslie Jones |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 1-9 Rosary Yellow |
— lost to Tony Heath |
— lost to Clive Wakeman |
— lost to David Aldous |
BT Defiants 10-0 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Ed Broom |
— lost to Yang Li |
— lost to Steve Willett |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 3-7 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Natalie Wills |
— beat Nigel Page |
— lost to Warren Beeson |
Britannia Avocets 7-3 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— beat James Harris |
— beat George Earle |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 8-2 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat Alex King |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Felixstowe Triers B 4-6 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Alison Simons |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
— beat Chris Pulham |
ISC D 8-2 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Terry Butler |
— lost to Rob Butler |
— beat Geoff Crank |
Britannia Wrens 7-3 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Mike Stewart |
— lost to Antonio Beckles |
— beat Edgar Nightingale |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 2-8 Manor Club B |
— beat Martin Williams |
— beat Kevin Cordell |
— lost to Michael Williams |
Rosary Yellow 6-4 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Tony Heath |
— beat David Aldous |
— beat Clive Wakeman |
BT Bright Stars 7-3 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Nigel Page |
— lost to Warren Beeson |
— beat Natalie Wills |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 4-6 Britannia Avocets |
— beat James Harris |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
Britannia Cormorants 3-7 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to James Armour |
— beat Thomas Ellingham |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 5-5 Felixstowe Triers B |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
Kingsfleet 4-6 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat John Pieraccini |
— beat Leslie Jones |
— beat Frank Atkinson |
Hadleigh Owls 5-5 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— beat Denise Thompson |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
— beat Jane Baldry |