IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Winsley Williams
Winsley Williams |
---|
St Margarets Manor D 6-4 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle |
— beat Mark Beaumont |
— beat Mark Cook |
Kingsfleet 7-3 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— beat Tony Puerto |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
St Margarets Manor D 2-8 Kingsfleet |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
— lost to Tony Puerto |
Britannia Buzzards 0-10 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Liam Jones |
— beat Glenn Stevenson |
— beat Matthew Kirby |
St Margarets Manor D 9-1 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Laura Jacobs |
— beat Michael Talbot |
— beat George Earle |
Wherstead Meteors 3-7 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Philip Dunnett |
— beat Colin Watts |
St Margarets Manor D 10-0 Britannia Cormorants |
— beat James Harris |
— beat Peter Adams |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Trimley B 1-9 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Jude Dzregah |
— beat James Symes |
— beat Patrick Wilkinson |
Wherstead Novas 5-5 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— beat Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Dave Godbold |
Britannia Cormorants 0-10 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Tim King |
— beat James Harris |
— beat Brian Blagden |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 4-6 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— beat Mark Beaumont |
— lost to Jimmy Tindle |
St Margarets Manor D 10-0 Britannia Buzzards |
— beat Glenn Stevenson |
— beat Thad Birchall |
— beat Matthew Kirby |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Laura Jacobs |
— beat George Earle |
— beat Michael Talbot |
St Margarets Manor D 6-4 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Malcolm Peers |
— lost to Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Colin Watts |
ISC D 0-10 St Margarets Manor D |
— beat Geoff Crank |
— beat John Jacobs |
— beat Roger Garrod |
St Margarets Manor D 5-5 Wherstead Novas |
— lost to Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Suzanne Suckling |
— beat Martyn Ward |
Hadleigh Owls 7-3 St Margarets Manor D |
— lost to Alan Middleton |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
— beat Rupert Pyett |
St Margarets Manor D 10-0 Trimley B |
— beat Vinod Raithatha |
— beat Chris Pulham |
— beat Patrick Wilkinson |