IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 1 Division 2
Player Results: Harry Elden
Harry Elden |
---|
BT Thunderbirds 10-0 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Andy Cassy |
— lost to Richard Kear |
— lost to Alison Simons |
Hadleigh Owls 8-2 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Franz Guthrie |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
— lost to Krystoff Kopec |
Britannia Wrens 5-5 Britannia Cormorants |
— lost to Tim King |
— lost to James Harris |
— lost to Peter Adams |
Pickwicks Stowmarket 7-3 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Ivan Emsden |
— lost to Mark Cook |
— lost to Mike Chenery |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Rosary Green |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Richard Wyatt |
— beat Danny Steggalls |
Britannia Wrens 4-6 ISC D |
— lost to Geoff Crank |
— lost to John Jacobs |
— beat George Pearce |
Wherstead Meteors 8-2 Britannia Wrens |
— beat Philip Dunnett |
— lost to Colin Watts |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Rosary Yellow |
— beat Bob Jennings |
— lost to David Aldous |
— lost to Clive Wakeman |
Britannia Wrens 6-4 Trimley B |
— lost to Brian Pulham |
— beat James Symes |
— lost to Vinod Raithatha |
Kingsfleet 10-0 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Frank Atkinson |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— lost to Lawrence Arscott |
Britannia Cormorants 5-5 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Tim King |
— beat James Harris |
— lost to Brian Blagden |
Britannia Wrens 0-10 BT Thunderbirds |
— lost to Andy Cassy |
— lost to Joshua Kear |
— lost to Richard Kear |
Britannia Wrens 4-6 Hadleigh Owls |
— lost to Rupert Pyett |
— lost to Franz Guthrie |
— beat Bob Southgate |
Britannia Wrens 1-9 Pickwicks Stowmarket |
— lost to Mark Cook |
— lost to Andy Harvey |
— lost to Mark Beaumont |
Rosary Green 10-0 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Richard Wyatt |
— lost to Nick Revell |
— lost to Cliff Copping |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Wherstead Meteors |
— beat Gordon Elliott |
— lost to Malcolm Peers |
— lost to Colin Watts |
ISC D 8-2 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to John Jacobs |
— lost to George Pearce |
— lost to Geoff Crank |
Trimley B 7-3 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Brian Pulham |
— lost to Vinod Raithatha |
— beat Chris Pulham |
Britannia Wrens 2-8 Kingsfleet |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
— beat Lawrence Arscott |
— lost to Leslie Jones |
Rosary Yellow 10-0 Britannia Wrens |
— lost to Tony Heath |
— lost to Bob Jennings |
— lost to Clive Wakeman |