|
Results Up To 21-05-2005 |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 8 | ( Darren Morgan 3, Stuart Wadsworth 2, Martin Chamberlain 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 2 | ( Mick Ranson 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 8-05-2005 |
|
BT Ansons | 6 | ( Jim Royle, Jack Perkins 2, Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 4 | ( Chris Tilley 3, Colin Riley ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 6 | ( Steve Molyneaux 2, Barry Burns 2, Chris Avis 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 4 | ( David Alford, Dennis Long 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 2 | ( Andy Harvey ) |
ISC 'A' | 8 | ( Barry Burns 3, Steve Molyneaux 3, Keith Potter 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 5 | ( Mick Ranson 2, Martin Benstead 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Colin Riley 2, Jiunn Cheong 2, Richard Sherwood ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 2 | ( Darren Morgan 2 ) |
Britannia Hawks | 8 | ( George Berry 2, Sonya Talbot 2, Colin Bennett 3 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Darren Earrey 2, Darren Morgan 2 ) |
Norbridge Crane | 5 | ( Dave Howe 2, Colin Burton, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 23-04-2005 |
|
BT Wulfs | 10 | ( Steve Branton 3, Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 3 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 0 | |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Jiunn Cheong 2, Colin Riley 2, Richard Sherwood ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 5 | ( Martin Benstead, Mick Ranson 3 ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 3 | ( Colin Bennett 2, George Berry ) |
ISC 'A' | 7 | ( Tim Avis 3, Chris Avis 2, Keith Potter ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 8 | ( Colin Bennett 3, George Berry 2, Sonya Talbot 2 ) |
BT Ansons | 2 | ( Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 9 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 2, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 1 | ( Darren Morgan ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 8 | ( Richard Goodhand 2, Keith Armes 2, Graham Mortimer 3 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 2 | ( Rosemary Curtis 2 ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 2 | ( Barry Burns 2 ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 8 | ( Darren Earrey 2, Stuart Wadsworth, Brian Page ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 5 | ( Barry Burns 2, Chris Avis 2, Keith Potter ) |
BT Wulfs | 5 | ( Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 6 | ( Chris Avis, Keith Potter 2, Steve Molyneaux 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey, Martin Benstead 2, Mick Ranson ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 4 | ( David Alford 2, Nick Anthony 2 ) |
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 2, Des Hindle, Colin Burton 2 ) |
Results Up To 12-04-2005 |
|
BT Wulfs | 4 | ( Steve Branton, Trevor Read, Justin Grimwood ) |
Britannia Ravens | 6 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 2, Alan Leveridge ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 3 | ( Richard Sherwood 2, Chris Tilley ) |
Norbridge Crane | 7 | ( Dave Howe 2, Paul Mitchell 2, Des Hindle 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 6 | ( Jiunn Cheong 2, Chris Tilley 2, Colin Riley ) |
Britannia Hawks | 4 | ( Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 6 | ( Jiunn Cheong 3, Richard Sherwood 2 ) |
ISC 'A' | 4 | ( Chris Avis, Barry Burns 2, Keith Potter ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( George Berry 3, Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 3 | ( John Seabrook, Bernie Ulph ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 8 | ( George Berry, Colin Bennett 2, Sonya Talbot ) |
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley 2 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 8 | ( Erwan Huiban 2, Matthew Holland 2, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
ISC 'A' | 2 | ( Chris Avis, Barry Burns ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 3 | ( Richard Goodhand, Keith Armes ) |
Britannia Ravens | 7 | ( Matthew Holland, Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Richard Goodhand 2, Janet Faiers, Terry Betts ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 5 | ( John Seabrook 3, Kevin Gooding 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 1 | ( Sean Gridley ) |
BT Wulfs | 9 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Brian Pulham, Sean Gridley ) |
Britannia Ravens | 8 | ( Richard Clapson, Alan Leveridge 2, Matthew Holland ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley ) |
ISC 'A' | 8 | ( Steve Molyneaux, Keith Potter 2, Chris Avis 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 8 | ( Graham Mortimer 2, Terry Betts, Richard Goodhand ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 5 | ( Dave Howe 2, Des Hindle 2 ) |
Britannia Hawks | 5 | ( George Berry, Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 2, Colin Burton, Des Hindle 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 4 | ( David Alford, Rosemary Curtis, Nick Anthony 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 2, Des Hindle, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey, Martin Benstead 3 ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 3 | ( Martin Benstead, Andy Harvey 2 ) |
BT Wulfs | 7 | ( Steve Branton 3, Trevor Read, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 5 | ( Andy Harvey, Martin Benstead ) |
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Malcolm Fenn 2, Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 2 | ( John Seabrook, Kevin Gooding ) |
Britannia Ravens | 8 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Erwan Huiban 3, Matthew Holland 2 ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 5 | ( Bernie Ulph, John Seabrook ) |
ISC 'A' | 5 | ( Barry Burns 2, Keith Potter 2 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 2 | ( Nick Anthony, Rosemary Curtis ) |
BT Ansons | 8 | ( Jim Royle 2, Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 3 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Darren Morgan 2, Darren Earrey 3 ) |
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Graham Mortimer, Malcolm Fenn, Richard Goodhand 2 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 6 | ( Darren Earrey 3, Darren Morgan 2, Martin Chamberlain ) |
Britannia Ravens | 4 | ( Erwan Huiban, Richard Clapson 2 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 7 | ( Darren Morgan 3, Brian Page 2, Daniel Farrow ) |
BT Wulfs | 3 | ( Trevor Read, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 20-03-2005 |
|
BT Ansons | 4 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 6 | ( Andy Harvey 2, Martin Benstead 2, Mick Ranson ) |
|
BT Ansons | 5 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 3 ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Darren Morgan, Martin Chamberlain 2, James Wilson ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 6 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
Norbridge Crane | 4 | ( Des Hindle, Dave Howe 2 ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 8 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 2 | ( Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 8 | ( Richard Sherwood, Colin Riley, Jiunn Cheong 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley, Brian Pulham ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot 2, George Berry ) |
Trimley 'B' | 3 | ( David Alford, Rosemary Curtis, Nick Anthony ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 6 | ( Keith Armes, Richard Goodhand 3, Malcolm Fenn ) |
ISC 'A' | 4 | ( Barry Burns 2, Keith Potter, Chris Avis ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 8 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle 3, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 2 | ( John Seabrook ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey 3, Martin Benstead ) |
Britannia Hawks | 6 | ( Colin Bennett 2, George Berry 2, Sonya Talbot ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 3 | ( Kevin Gooding 2, John Seabrook ) |
BT Ansons | 7 | ( Jim Royle 3, Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 0 | |
Britannia Blackbirds | 10 | ( Richard Sherwood 3, Chris Tilley 3, Jiunn Cheong 3 ) |
|
Results Up To 26-02-2005 |
|
Norbridge Crane | 5 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle, Paul Mitchell ) |
Britannia Ravens | 5 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Erwan Huiban, Matthew Holland ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 8 | ( David Alford 2, Nick Anthony 2 ) |
ISC 'A' | 2 | ( Keith Potter, Chris Avis ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 1 | ( Jiunn Cheong ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 9 | ( Darren Earrey 3, Darren Morgan 3, Brian Page 2 ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 1 | ( George Berry ) |
Britannia Ravens | 9 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Alan Leveridge 2, Richard Clapson 3 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 10 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
BT Ansons | 0 | |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey, Martin Benstead, Mick Ranson 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 6 | ( John Clarke, Rosemary Curtis, Nick Anthony 3 ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 2 | ( John Seabrook ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 8 | ( Richard Sherwood 2, Colin Riley 3, Chris Tilley 3 ) |
|
Results Up To 14-02-2005 |
|
BT Ansons | 1 | ( Barry Stuckey ) |
BT Wulfs | 9 | ( Steve Branton 3, Justin Grimwood 2, Trevor Read 3 ) |
|
BT Ansons | 4 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins, Jim Royle ) |
Capel 'A' | 6 | ( Graham Mortimer 3, Richard Goodhand, Malcolm Fenn ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 8 | ( Steve Branton 2, Justin Grimwood, Trevor Read ) |
Britannia Hawks | 2 | ( Colin Bennett 2 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 7 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 3, Matthew Holland ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 3 | ( Richard Sherwood, Colin Riley ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 2 | ( Richard Goodhand, Graham Mortimer ) |
Norbridge Crane | 8 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle 2, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 3 | ( Chris Avis 2, Keith Potter ) |
BT Ansons | 7 | ( Jim Royle 2, Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 2, Paul Mitchell, Des Hindle 2 ) |
BT Ansons | 4 | ( Barry Stuckey, Jack Perkins 3 ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 8 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle, Paul Mitchell 3 ) |
ISC 'A' | 2 | ( Chris Avis, Barry Burns ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 10 | ( Andy Harvey 2, Martin Benstead 2, Mick Ranson 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 0 | |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 5 | ( Andy Harvey 3, Mick Ranson ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Stuart Wadsworth, Darren Morgan ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( Graham Nelson, Bernie Ulph, John Seabrook 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 6 | ( Andy Harvey 3, Martin Benstead 2 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 7 | ( David Alford 2, John Clarke 2, Nick Anthony 3 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 3 | ( Bernie Ulph 2 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 3 | ( Darren Morgan, Brian Page , Martin Chamberlain ) |
Trimley 'B' | 7 | ( David Alford 3, R Tramaseur, Rosemary Curtis 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 05-02-2005 |
|
BT Wulfs | 8 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 2 | ( Nick Anthony 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 8 | ( Chris Tilley 3, Jiunn Cheong 3, Colin Riley ) |
BT Wulfs | 2 | ( Trevor Read, Martin Spott ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 10 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 0 | |
|
Capel 'A' | 2 | ( Graham Mortimer, Richard Goodhand ) |
Britannia Hawks | 8 | ( George Berry 3, Sonya Talbot, Colin Bennett 3 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 0 | |
Washbrook Pythons | 10 | ( Brian Page 2, Stuart Wadsworth 2, Darren Morgan 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Brian Pulham ) |
BT Ansons | 8 | ( Jim Royle, Jack Perkins 2, Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 6 | ( Barry Burns 2, Chris Avis, Keith Potter 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 4 | ( Chris Tilley 3, Richard Sherwood ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 9 | ( Kevin Gooding 2, Graham Nelson 2, John Seabrook ) |
Hospital 'B' | 1 | ( Sean Gridley ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 0 | |
Britannia Ravens | 10 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge 3 ) |
|
Results Up To 24-01-2005 |
|
BT Ansons | 3 | ( Jack Perkins, Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( Sonya Talbot 2, Colin Bennett 3, Paul Allen ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Richard Sherwood, Jiunn Cheong 3 ) |
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Richard Goodhand 2, Janet Faiers, Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 9 | ( Dave Howe 2, Des Hindle 2, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 1 | |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 6 | ( Brian Page 3, Darren Morgan 2 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( John Seabrook 2, Graham Nelson, Bernie Ulph ) |
|
Results Up To 06-01-2005 |
|
BT Ansons | 5 | ( Jim Royle, Jack Perkins, Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 5 | ( David Alford, John Clarke 2, Nick Anthony 2 ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 5 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read, Martin Spott ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Brian Page , Darren Morgan 2, Stuart Wadsworth 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 3 | ( Jiunn Cheong 3 ) |
BT Ansons | 7 | ( Jim Royle 2, Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 2 ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 6 | ( Colin Bennett 2, Sonya Talbot, George Berry 3 ) |
Norbridge Crane | 4 | ( Dave Howe, Paul Mitchell, Des Hindle ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 6 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Erwan Huiban 3 ) |
BT Wulfs | 4 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read, Justin Grimwood ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 9 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Alan Leveridge 2, Matthew Holland 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 1 | |
|
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Graham Mortimer 2, Malcolm Fenn 2 ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Stuart Wadsworth, Martin Chamberlain, Darren Morgan 3 ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Malcolm Fenn 2, Keith Armes, Richard Goodhand 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Colin Riley, Chris Tilley, Richard Sherwood 2 ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 6 | ( Richard Goodhand, Malcolm Fenn ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Mick Ranson 2, Martin Benstead 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 3 | ( Sean Gridley 2 ) |
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( Colin Bennett 2, Sonya Talbot, Paul Allen ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 3 | ( Chris Avis 2, Barry Burns ) |
Britannia Ravens | 7 | ( Erwan Huiban 3, Richard Clapson 2, Matthew Holland ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 6 | ( Steve Molyneaux 2, Barry Burns 3 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( John Seabrook, Graham Nelson 2, Bernie Ulph ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 8 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle 3, Mark Boyland 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 2 | ( Richard Sherwood, Colin Riley ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 8 | ( Dave Howe, David Aldous, Des Hindle 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 2 | ( Martin Benstead, Mick Ranson ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( John Seabrook, Kevin Gooding 2 ) |
BT Wulfs | 6 | ( Steve Branton 3, Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 7 | ( Kevin Gooding 3, Graham Nelson 2, Bernie Ulph ) |
Capel 'A' | 3 | ( Janet Faiers, Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 3 | ( John Clarke, Nick Anthony 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 7 | ( Terry Betts 2, Richard Goodhand 2, Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 9 | ( Brian Page 3, Darren Morgan 3, Martin Chamberlain 3 ) |
ISC 'A' | 1 | |
|
Results Up To 28-11-2004 |
|
BT Wulfs | 10 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 0 | |
|
BT Wulfs | 6 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood ) |
ISC 'A' | 4 | ( Chris Avis, Steve Molyneaux 2, Keith Potter ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 6 | ( Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 4 | ( Richard Sherwood 2, Colin Riley, Geoff Riley ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 6 | ( Alan Leveridge 2, Matthew Holland, Erwan Huiban 3 ) |
Capel 'A' | 4 | ( Terry Betts, Graham Mortimer 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 8 | ( Colin Riley, Richard Sherwood 2, Terry Riley ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 3 | ( Sean Gridley 2, Brian Pulham ) |
Trimley 'B' | 7 | ( David Alford 2, John Clarke ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 7 | ( Chris Avis 2, Barry Burns 2, Keith Potter 3 ) |
Britannia Hawks | 3 | ( Colin Bennett 2 ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 8 | ( Chris Avis, Keith Potter, Steve Molyneaux 2 ) |
Hospital 'B' | 2 | ( Sean Gridley, Brian Pulham ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 7 | ( Andy Harvey 3, Martin Benstead 2, Mick Ranson ) |
BT Ansons | 3 | ( Barry Stuckey, Jack Perkins 2 ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 3 | ( Bernie Ulph, Graham Nelson, John Seabrook ) |
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( George Berry 3, Colin Bennett 3 ) |
|
Results Up To 14-11-2004 |
|
BT Ansons | 2 | ( Barry Stuckey, Jack Perkins ) |
Britannia Ravens | 8 | ( Matthew Holland, Alan Leveridge 3, Richard Clapson 3 ) |
|
BT Ansons | 6 | ( Barry Stuckey 3, Jim Royle 2 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( John Seabrook, Graham Nelson, Kevin Gooding 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 6 | ( Richard Sherwood 3, Jiunn Cheong 3 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 4 | ( Nick Anthony, Rosemary Curtis, John Clarke ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 4 | ( George Berry 2, Sonya Talbot, Paul Allen ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 6 | ( Stuart Wadsworth 2, Brian Page 2, Martin Chamberlain ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 6 | ( Colin Bennett 3, Sonya Talbot, Paul Allen ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey, Mick Ranson 2, David Aldous ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 3 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Alan Leveridge ) |
Britannia Hawks | 7 | ( Colin Bennett 3, George Berry 2, Sonya Talbot ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 5 | ( Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge ) |
Norbridge Crane | 5 | ( Dave Howe 2, Mark Thorpe, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 4 | ( Keith Armes, Richard Goodhand, Janet Faiers 2 ) |
BT Wulfs | 6 | ( Trevor Read 2, Justin Grimwood 2, Dave Copland ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 9 | ( Graham Mortimer 2, Terry Betts 2, Keith Armes ) |
Hospital 'B' | 1 | ( Sean Gridley ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 1 | ( Sean Gridley ) |
Norbridge Crane | 9 | ( Dave Howe, Des Hindle 2, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
Hospital 'B' | 3 | ( Sean Gridley, Brian Pulham 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 7 | ( Andy Harvey, Martin Benstead, Mick Ranson ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 5 | ( Chris Avis 2, Steve Molyneaux 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Graham Mortimer 3, Janet Faiers, Richard Goodhand ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 5 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Darren Morgan, Brian Page ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 4 | ( Bernie Ulph, Kevin Gooding 2, John Seabrook ) |
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 3, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 5 | ( Nick Anthony 2, David Alford 2, John Clarke ) |
Britannia Hawks | 5 | ( Colin Bennett 3, George Berry 2 ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 8 | ( Brian Page 2, Darren Morgan 3, Daniel Farrow 2 ) |
BT Ansons | 2 | ( Barry Stuckey 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 22-10-2004 |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 7 | ( Jiunn Cheong 3, Chris Tilley 3 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 3 | ( Bernie Ulph, Kevin Gooding, Graham Nelson ) |
|
ISC 'A' | 1 | ( Chris Avis ) |
Norbridge Crane | 9 | ( Dave Howe 2, Des Hindle, Paul Mitchell 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 4 | ( Dave Howe, Des Hindle 2 ) |
BT Wulfs | 6 | ( Steve Branton 2, Trevor Read ) |
|
Norbridge Crane | 6 | ( Dave Howe 3, Des Hindle 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 4 | ( Graham Mortimer, Janet Faiers, Richard Goodhand 2 ) |
|
Norbridge Rockets | 3 | ( Mick Ranson, Andy Harvey ) |
Britannia Ravens | 7 | ( Richard Clapson 2, Alan Leveridge 2 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 7 | ( David Alford 3, Rosemary Curtis 2, John Clarke 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 3 | ( Andy Harvey, Mick Ranson ) |
|
Washbrook Pythons | 5 | ( Darren Morgan 2, Darren Earrey 2 ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Richard Sherwood 2, Colin Riley, Chris Tilley 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 14-10-2004 |
|
BT Wulfs | 7 | ( Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 2, Dave Copland ) |
BT Ansons | 3 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 1 | ( Sonya Talbot ) |
BT Wulfs | 9 | ( Steve Branton 3, Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 8 | ( John Seabrook 2, Bernie Ulph 3, Graham Nelson 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 2 | ( David Alford, John Clarke ) |
|
Results Up To 12-10-2004 |
|
BT Ansons | 6 | ( Jim Royle, Jack Perkins 3, Barry Stuckey ) |
ISC 'A' | 4 | ( Barry Burns 2, Chris Avis 2 ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 5 | ( Steve Branton 3, Justin Grimwood ) |
Britannia Blackbirds | 5 | ( Jiunn Cheong, Richard Sherwood 2, Colin Riley 2 ) |
|
Britannia Blackbirds | 7 | ( Richard Sherwood 3, Jiunn Cheong 2, Colin Riley ) |
Britannia Ravens | 3 | ( Matthew Holland, Alan Leveridge 2 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 5 | ( Alan Leveridge 2, Matthew Holland 2 ) |
Trimley 'B' | 5 | ( Rosemary Curtis, Nick Anthony ) |
|
Capel 'A' | 7 | ( Graham Mortimer 3, Richard Goodhand 2, Malcolm Fenn ) |
BT Ansons | 3 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins ) |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 6 | ( Bernie Ulph 2, John Seabrook 3 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 4 | ( Andy Harvey ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 2 | ( David Alford, Nick Anthony ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 8 | ( Brian Page 2, Stuart Wadsworth 2, Darren Earrey 3 ) |
|
Trimley 'B' | 6 | ( Nick Anthony 3, Rosemary Curtis, John Clarke ) |
BT Wulfs | 4 | ( Steve Branton 2, Dave Copland 2 ) |
|
Results Up To 25-09-2004 |
|
BT Ansons | 8 | ( Barry Stuckey 2, Jack Perkins 3, Jim Royle 3 ) |
Norbridge Crane | 2 | ( Paul Mitchell ) |
|
BT Wulfs | 9 | ( Steve Branton 3, Trevor Read 3, Justin Grimwood 2 ) |
Norbridge Rockets | 1 | ( Bob Jennings ) |
|
Britannia Hawks | 5 | ( Paul Allen, Colin Bennett 2, George Berry 2 ) |
Capel 'A' | 5 | ( Richard Goodhand, Graham Mortimer 3 ) |
|
Britannia Ravens | 9 | ( Richard Clapson 3, Alan Leveridge 3, Matthew Holland 3 ) |
S.C.C. 'A' | 1 | |
|
S.C.C. 'A' | 7 | ( John Seabrook 2, Graham Nelson 2, Bernie Ulph 2 ) |
Washbrook Pythons | 3 | ( Stuart Wadsworth, Darren Morgan 2 ) |