|
Results Up To 23-May-2005
|
Washbrook Cobras 7 (J Leith 2,L Barnes 3,D Morgan) Brit Eagles 3 (K Hills,A Dosher 2); |
Brit Eagles 8 (A Dosher,C Lowe 2,R Clapson) Wherstead Asteriods 2 (A Phillips 2); |
Brit Eagles 4 (A Dosher) Claydon 'A' 6 (M Wright 3,G Young 2); |
Trimley 'A' 4 (R Manning,C Fulcher 3) Brit Flamingos 6 (K Lewis 2,I Brown 2,C Emmerson); |
Trimley 'A' 5 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2) Brit Eagles 5 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 2); |
|
Results Up To 8-May-2005
|
Brit Flamingos 7 (A Sparkes 2,K Lewis 2,C Emmerson 2) Trimley 'A' 3 (C Fulcher 3); |
Brit Flamingos 3 (A Sparkes 2,I Brown) Washbrook Cobras 7 (G Martin,J Leith 2,L Barnes 3); |
Brit Eagles 10 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 3,F Dove 3) Norbridge S.C. 0; |
Brit Eagles 3 (K Hills,A Dosher 2) Washbrook Cobras 7 (J Leith 2,L Barnes 3,D Morgan); |
Claydon 'B' 3 (C Ashton 2,M Clarke) Norbridge S.C. 7 (A Holmes 2,J Collins 2,R Collins 2); |
|
Results Up To 3-May-2005
|
Washbrook Cobras 6 (J Farrow 2,L Barnes 3) Brit Flamingos 4 (A Sparkes 2,K Lewis,C Emmerson); |
Brit Eagles 4 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe) Brit Flamingos 6 (P Broxton,A Sparkes 2,C Emmerson 2); |
Trimley 'A' 6 (M Bozier,C Fulcher) St. Margarets 'A' 4 (G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 6 (P Pennell 3,T Bailey,N Hodder) Claydon 'B' 4 (C Ashton 2,A Baker,M Clarke); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 2 (N Hodder 2) Norbridge S.C. 8 (J Collins 2,M Collins 3,R Collins 2); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (P Pennell,N Hodder 2) Rosary Red 6 (A Warner 3,V Gray,R Ingle); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 2 (N Hodder 2) Hospital 'A' 8 (S Ball 3,D Halliday 2,J Tallent 2); |
Claydon 'A' 7 (M Wright,B Thain,G Young) Trimley 'A' 3 (C Fulcher 3); |
Norbridge S.C. 8 (J Collins 2,M Collins 2,R Collins 3) Washbrook Cobras 2 (J Farrow 2); |
Norbridge S.C. 9 (J Collins 3,M Collins 3,R Collins 2) Brit Eagles 1 (A Leveridge); |
|
Results Up To 23-Apr-2005
|
Brit Eagles 6 (A Dosher 2,C Lowe 3) Hospital 'A' 4 (S Ball,D Halliday,J Tallent 2); |
Trimley 'A' 5 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 5 (P Pennell 2,T Bailey,N Hodder 2); |
Trimley 'A' 7 (M Bozier 3,C Fulcher 3) Helmingham 3 (G Goodwin,D Gaught,L Cobbold); |
Wherstead Asteriods 7 (P Watts,A Phillips 2) Trimley 'A' 3 (M Bozier 2,D Alford); |
Wherstead Asteriods 4 (R Haggar 2,A Phillips) St. Margarets 'A' 6 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield); |
Claydon 'B' 7 (C Ashton 3,A Baker 2,M Clarke 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (P Pennell,N Hodder); |
Hospital 'A' 4 (D Halliday 2,J Tallent) Claydon 'A' 6 (M Wright 3,B Thain,G Young 2); |
Hospital 'A' 7 (S Ball,J Tallent 2) St. Margarets 'A' 3 (N Atkins 2,P White); |
Hospital 'A' 0 Rosary Red 10 (W Shaw 2,A Warner 2,V Gray 2); |
Rosary Red 8 (A Warner 2,V Gray 2,R Ingle 3) Norbridge S.C. 2 (M Collins,R Collins); |
St. Margarets 'A' 10 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins 3) Claydon 'B' 0; |
Norbridge S.C. 9 (J Collins 2,M Collins 3,R Collins 3) Wherstead Asteriods 1 (A Phillips); |
Norbridge S.C. 6 (A Holmes,J Collins 2,R Collins 2) Brit Flamingos 4 (K Lewis,I Brown 3); |
|
Results Up To 12-Apr-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 7 (J Farrow 3,J Leith 3) Wherstead Asteriods 3; |
Trimley 'A' 3 (C Fulcher 3) Washbrook Cobras 7 (G Martin,J Leith,L Barnes); |
Wherstead Asteriods 2 (A Phillips,H Osborne) Claydon 'A' 8 (M Wright 3,B Thain 2,G Young 2); |
Claydon 'B' 3 (A Baker 2,M Ashton) Hospital 'A' 7 (S Ball,J Tallent 2); |
Claydon 'B' 3 (A Baker,M Clarke,M Ashton) Washbrook Cobras 7 (J Farrow 3,J Leith 3); |
Claydon 'B' 10 (C Ashton 3,A Baker 3,M Clarke 3) Helmingham 0; |
Rosary Red 6 (A Warner 3,V Gray 2) St. Margarets 'A' 4 (R Hutchinson); |
Helmingham 2 (G Goodwin,D Gaught) Hospital 'A' 8 (S Ball,D Halliday 3,J Tallent 3); |
Helmingham 5 (G Goodwin 2,D Gaught 2) Wherstead Asteriods 5 (A Phillips 2); |
Claydon 'A' 4 (M Wright 2,B Thain 2) Claydon 'B' 6 (A Baker 2,M Clarke 2,M Ashton); |
|
Results Up To 13-Mar-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 9 (J Farrow 3,G Martin 2,L Barnes 3) Hospital 'A' 1 (J Tallent); |
Brit Flamingos 3 (P Broxton,K Lewis 2) Claydon 'B' 7 (A Baker 3,M Clarke 2,M Ashton); |
Wherstead Asteriods 6 (R Haggar,A Phillips 2,H Osborne 2) Brit Flamingos 4 (K Lewis 2,I Brown 2); |
Claydon 'B' 7 (C Ashton 2,A Baker 2,M Ashton 2) Brit Eagles 3 (R Sherwood,C. Tilley 2); |
Hospital 'A' 5 (S Ball,D Halliday 2,J Tallent 2) Brit Flamingos 5 (P Broxton 2,A Sparkes,K Lewis); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (P Pennell,N Hodder 2) Brit Eagles 7 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 2,R Clapson); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 9 (P Pennell 2,T Bailey,N Hodder 2) Washbrook Cobras 1 (J Farrow); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 6 (P Pennell 2,N Hodder 3) Helmingham 4 (G Goodwin,D Gaught 2,L Cobbold); |
St. Margarets 'A' 8 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 2 (N Hodder); |
Helmingham 3 (W/O 3) Rosary Red 7 (A Warner 3,V Gray 3); |
Claydon 'A' 7 (B Thain 2,K James 3,G Young 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (P Pennell,N Hodder); |
Norbridge S.C. 8 (J Collins 3,M Collins 2,R Collins 2) Trimley 'A' 2 (M Bozier 2); |
|
Results Up To 27-Feb-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 2 (J Farrow 2) Rosary Red 8 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 2,R Ingle 2); |
Trimley 'A' 3 (M Bozier,C Fulcher 2) Claydon 'A' 7 (M Wright 2,B Thain 2,K James 2); |
Trimley 'A' 6 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 3) Claydon 'B' 4 (C Ashton,A Baker 2,M Ashton); |
Claydon 'B' 5 (C Ashton 3,M Clarke 2) Wherstead Asteriods 5 (P Watts,A Phillips 2,W Ramsey); |
Hospital 'A' 6 (S Ball,J Tallent) Trimley 'A' 4 (R Bozier,C Fulcher 3); |
Rosary Red 9 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray 2) Claydon 'A' 1 (M Wright); |
St. Margarets 'A' 5 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield) Norbridge S.C. 5 (J Collins 2,M Collins 2,R Collins); |
Helmingham 2 (D Gaught,L Cobbold) Norbridge S.C. 8 (J Collins 2,M Collins 2,R Collins 3); |
Helmingham 0 St. Margarets 'A' 10 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins 3); |
Norbridge S.C. 7 (A Holmes 2,J Collins 2,R Collins 2) Claydon 'B' 3 (C Ashton 2,M Clarke); |
|
Results Up To 14-Feb-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 5 (J Farrow,G Martin,L Barnes 3) St. Margarets 'A' 5 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield 2); |
Brit Flamingos 6 (P Broxton 2,A Sparkes 2,C Emmerson) Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (P Pennell,N Hodder 3); |
Brit Eagles 6 (A Dosher 2,F Dove 3) St. Margarets 'A' 4 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield,N Atkins); |
Wherstead Asteriods 2 (A Phillips 2) Hospital 'A' 8 (S Ball 2,D Halliday 2,J Tallent 3); |
Rosary Red 9 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray 2) Brit Flamingos 1 (P Broxton); |
St. Margarets 'A' 8 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield,N Atkins) Trimley 'A' 2 (C Fulcher 2); |
St. Margarets 'A' 8 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 2,N Atkins 2) Brit Flamingos 2 (P Broxton 2); |
St. Margarets 'A' 5 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield 2) Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright,K James,G Young 3); |
Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright,B Thain,G Young 2) Norbridge S.C. 5 (A Holmes,J Collins 3,R Collins); |
Claydon 'A' 10 (M Wright 2,K James 2,G Young 2) Helmingham 0; |
|
Results Up To 5-Feb-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 6 (J Farrow 2,G Martin,J Leith 2) Claydon 'A' 4 (B Thain 2,K James 2); |
Brit Flamingos 10 (P Broxton 3,A Sparkes 3,K Lewis 3) Helmingham 0; |
Brit Eagles 8 (A Dosher 2,C Lowe 2,F Dove 3) Rosary Red 2 (W Shaw,A Warner); |
Trimley 'A' 5 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2) Rosary Red 5 (A Warner 2); |
Wherstead Asteriods 4 (A Phillips 3) Rosary Red 6 (A Warner 2,V Gray 2,R Ingle 2); |
Hospital 'A' 6 (S Ball 2,D Halliday,J Tallent 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (P Pennell,N Hodder 3); |
Hospital 'A' 7 (S Ball 2,D Halliday 2,J Tallent 2) Norbridge S.C. 3 (A Holmes 3); |
Hospital 'A' 8 (S Ball 2,D Halliday 3,J Tallent 3) Claydon 'B' 2 (C Ashton); |
Rosary Red 8 (W Shaw 2,A Warner 3,R Ingle 2) Trimley 'A' 2 (M Bozier 2); |
Helmingham 7 (G Goodwin 2,D Gaught 2,L Cobbold 2) Brit Eagles 3 (C Bennett 3); |
Helmingham 2 (G Goodwin,L Cobbold) Washbrook Cobras 8 (J Farrow 3,G Martin,J Leith 3); |
|
Results Up To 16-Jan-2005
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 4 (J Farrow 2,J Leith 2) Claydon 'B' 6 (C Ashton,A Baker 2,M Clarke 2); |
Brit Flamingos 7 (K Lewis 3,I Brown 2,C Emmerson) Brit Eagles 3 (K Hills 2,R Sherwood); |
Brit Eagles 7 (K Hills,A Dosher 3,C Lowe 2) Claydon 'B' 3 (C Ashton 2,A Baker); |
Claydon 'B' 7 (C Ashton 3,A Baker 2,M Clarke 2) Brit Flamingos 3 (K Lewis 2); |
Claydon 'B' 5 (C Ashton,A Baker 2,M Clarke) Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright,K James,G Young 3); |
Hospital 'A' 4 (D Halliday,J Tallent 2) Brit Eagles 6 (K Hills 2,A Dosher 2,C Lowe 2); |
Rosary Red 7 (W Shaw 3,V Gray,R Ingle 2) Claydon 'B' 3 (C Ashton 2,M Clarke); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 7 (P Pennell,T Bailey 2,N Hodder 3) Wherstead Asteriods 3 (P Watts 2,A Phillips); |
Claydon 'A' 7 (M Wright 3,B Thain,G Young 3) Wherstead Asteriods 3 (R Haggar,H Osborne); |
Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright,B Thain,K James 3) Brit Eagles 5 (E Huiban 2,A Dosher 2); |
Claydon 'A' 8 (M Wright 2,B Thain 2,K James 3) Brit Flamingos 2 (K Lewis 2); |
|
Results Up To 2-Jan-2005
|
|
Wherstead Asteriods 3 (P Watts,A Phillips,H Osborne) Norbridge S.C. 7 (J Collins 3,R Collins 3); |
Rosary Red 8 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray) Hospital 'A' 2 (D Halliday,J Tallent); |
St. Margarets 'A' 8 (G Bloomfield 2,N Atkins 2) Wherstead Asteriods 2 (H Osborne,W Ramsey); |
Helmingham 2 (D Gaught,L Cobbold) Trimley 'A' 8 (M Bozier 3,R Bozier,C Fulcher 3); |
Norbridge S.C. 3 (A Holmes 2,R Collins) Rosary Red 7 (A Warner 3,V Gray,R Ingle 2); |
|
Results Up To 12-Dec-2004
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 5 (J Farrow,G Martin,L Barnes 3) Trimley 'A' 5 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2); |
Brit Flamingos 7 (P Broxton 2,A Sparkes 2,I Brown 2) Norbridge S.C. 3 (A Holmes 3); |
Wherstead Asteriods 2 (A Phillips 2) Washbrook Cobras 8 (J Farrow 2,G Martin 2,L Barnes 3); |
Wherstead Asteriods 9 (P Watts 2,R Haggar 3,A Phillips 3) Helmingham 1 (D Gaught); |
Claydon 'B' 0 St. Margarets 'A' 10 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins 3); |
Hospital 'A' 7 (S Ball 2,D Halliday,J Tallent 3) Wherstead Asteriods 3 (A Phillips 2,H Osborne); |
Hospital 'A' 6 (S Ball 2,J Tallent 3) Washbrook Cobras 4 (J Farrow); |
Hospital 'A' 6 (S Gridley,S Ball,D Halliday 3) Helmingham 4 (D Gaught 2,L Cobbold 2); |
Rosary Red 10 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray 3) Sidegate Lane 'A' 0; |
St. Margarets 'A' 6 (R Hutchinson 2,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins) Hospital 'A' 4 (S Ball 2,J Tallent); |
Helmingham 6 (G Goodwin 2,D Gaught,L Cobbold 3) Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (R Barker,N Hodder 2); |
Helmingham 3 (G Goodwin,D Gaught 2) Claydon 'B' 7 (C Ashton 2,A Baker 3,M Ashton); |
|
Results Up To 19-Nov-2004
|
|
Brit Flamingos 2 (K Lewis 2) St. Margarets 'A' 8 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 2,N Atkins 2); |
Brit Flamingos 7 (P Broxton 2,A Sparkes,K Lewis 3) Wherstead Asteriods 3 (R Haggar 2,H Osborne); |
Brit Eagles 5 (K Hills,A Dosher 2,C Lowe 2) Trimley 'A' 5 (R Manning,C Fulcher 3); |
Trimley 'A' 8 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2) Wherstead Asteriods 2 (A Phillips,H Osborne); |
St. Margarets 'A' 1 (R Hutchinson) Brit Eagles 9 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 2,F Dove 3); |
St. Margarets 'A' 5 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield) Rosary Red 5 (W Shaw 2,A Warner,R Ingle 2); |
Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright 2) Hospital 'A' 5 (S Ball 2,J Tallent 2); |
Norbridge S.C. 8 (A Holmes 3,J Collins,M Collins 3) Sidegate Lane 'A' 2 (T Bailey,N Hodder); |
|
Results Up To 7-Nov-2004
|
|
Brit Flamingos 4 (A Sparkes) Hospital 'A' 6 (D Halliday 2,J Tallent 3); |
Trimley 'A' 2 (M Bozier,D Alford) Norbridge S.C. 8 (A Holmes 2,J Collins 3,R Collins 2); |
Wherstead Asteriods 4 (P Watts,A Phillips,W Ramsey) Brit Eagles 6 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 3); |
Rosary Red 10 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray 3) Helmingham 0; |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (P Pennell,T Bailey 2) Claydon 'A' 6 (B Thain,K James 2,G Young 3); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (T Bailey,N Hodder 2) St. Margarets 'A' 7 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 2,N Atkins); |
St. Margarets 'A' 9 (R Hutchinson 3,N Atkins 3,K Baskett 2) Helmingham 1 (L Cobbold); |
Helmingham 6 (G Goodwin 2,D Gaught 2,L Cobbold) Brit Flamingos 4 (P Broxton,A Sparkes,C Emmerson 2); |
Claydon 'A' 4 (M Wright 2,B Thain,G Young) Rosary Red 6 (A Warner 3,R Ingle 2); |
Norbridge S.C. 1 (R Collins) St. Margarets 'A' 9 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 3,N Atkins 2); |
|
Results Up To 24-Oct-2004
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 7 (G Martin,J Leith 2,L Barnes 3) Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (P Pennell,N Hodder 2); |
Brit Flamingos 3 (K Lewis,I Brown) Rosary Red 7 (W Shaw 2,A Warner 3,V Gray 2); |
Trimley 'A' 7 (R Manning 3,R Bozier,C Fulcher 2) Hospital 'A' 3 (S Ball,J Tallent 2); |
Wherstead Asteriods 6 (P Watts 2,A Phillips,H Osborne 2) Claydon 'B' 4 (A Baker 2,M Clarke,M Ashton); |
Claydon 'B' 3 (C Ashton 2,A Baker) Rosary Red 7 (A Warner 2,R Ingle); |
Claydon 'B' 2 (C Ashton,M Clarke) Trimley 'A' 8 (M Bozier 2,C Fulcher 2); |
Rosary Red 6 (W Shaw 2,V Gray 2,R Ingle) Washbrook Cobras 4 (J Leith,L Barnes 3); |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 4 (T Bailey 2,N Hodder) Brit Flamingos 6 (P Broxton 3,A Sparkes,C Emmerson 2); |
St. Margarets 'A' 7 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield,N Atkins 2) Washbrook Cobras 3 (J Farrow,L Barnes 2); |
Claydon 'A' 5 (M Wright 2,B Thain,K James) St. Margarets 'A' 5 (R Hutchinson 3,G Bloomfield 2); |
|
Results Up To 14-Oct-2004
|
|
Wherstead Asteriods 5 (P Watts,A Phillips 2,H Osborne 2) Sidegate Lane 'A' 5 (P Pennell,N Hodder 3); |
Rosary Red 7 (W Shaw 2,A Warner 2,R Ingle 2) Brit Eagles 3 (F Dove 3); |
Helmingham 1 (L Cobbold) Claydon 'A' 9 (M Wright 3,B Thain 3,G Young 2); |
Norbridge S.C. 6 (A Holmes 3,M Collins,R Collins) Hospital 'A' 4 (S Ball 2,D Halliday 2); |
Norbridge S.C. 6 (A Holmes 2,J Collins 2,M Collins 2) Claydon 'A' 4 (M Wright 2,G Young); |
Norbridge S.C. 9 (A Holmes 3,J Collins 3,R Collins 2) Helmingham 1 (G Goodwin); |
|
Results Up To 3-Oct-2004
|
|
Washbrook Cobras 5 (J Farrow 2,G
Martin,J Leith) Norbridge S.C. 5 (J Collins 2,M Collins 3); |
Washbrook Cobras 9 (J Farrow 2,G
Martin,J Leith 2) Helmingham 1 (L Cobbold); |
Brit Flamingos 4 (A Sparkes,K Lewis 2) Claydon 'A' 6 (M Wright 2,B Thain 3,K Sames); |
Brit Eagles 6 (K Hills,C Riley,A Dosher 3) Helmingham 4 (G Goodwin 2,D Gaught,L Cobbold); |
Brit Eagles 7 (A Dosher 3,C Lowe 3) Sidegate Lane 'A' 3 (P Pennell,R Barker,N Hodder); |
Rosary Red 10 (W Shaw 3,A Warner 3,V Gray 3) Wherstead Asteriods 0; |
Sidegate Lane 'A' 5 (P Pennell 2,T Bailey 2,R Barker) Trimley 'A' 5 (R Manning,M Bozier 3); |
Claydon 'A' 6 (M Wright 2,B Thain 2,G Young 2) Washbrook Cobras 4 (L Barnes 3); |