IDTTL - Division 2 , 2005 - 2006
Ipswich & District Table Tennis, Division 2, 2005-2006 |
Final Table |
Team |
Played |
Won |
Drawn |
Lost |
Against |
For |
Trimley 'C' | 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 211 |
Britannia Gulls | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 76 | 184 |
Hadleigh Condors | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 112 | 148 |
Norbridge 'C' | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 122 | 138 |
Norbridge Mallards | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 129 | 131 |
S.C.C 'B' | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 130 | 130 |
BT Defiants | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 130 | 130 |
Britannia Royals | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 140 | 120 |
BT Kites | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 140 | 120 |
Baylham | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 143 | 117 |
Britannia Merlins | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 159 | 101 |
Wherstead Novas | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 162 | 98 |
Rosary Blue | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 163 | 97 |
Trimley 'D' | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 165 | 95 |
Player Averages
Player | Score | % | Played | Team |
R Tramaseur | 66 | 88.00 | 75 | Trimley 'C' |
A Chaplin | 65 | 87.84 | 74 | Baylham |
D Alford | 55 | 91.67 | 60 | Trimley 'C' |
R Bozier | 55 | 73.33 | 75 | Trimley 'C' |
S Broadbent | 53 | 73.61 | 72 | Hadleigh Condors |
M Trinder | 49 | 85.96 | 57 | Britannia Royals |
D Long | 47 | 74.60 | 63 | Trimley 'D' |
D Aldous | 47 | 73.44 | 64 | Norbridge Mallards |
A Middleton | 46 | 71.88 | 64 | Hadleigh Condors |
K Halliwell | 45 | 78.95 | 57 | BT Kites |
R Wood | 44 | 70.97 | 62 | S.C.C 'B' |
C Burton | 43 | 74.14 | 58 | Norbridge 'C' |
C Riley | 43 | 74.14 | 58 | Britannia Gulls |
E Broom | 43 | 57.33 | 75 | BT Defiants |
M Talbot | 42 | 58.33 | 72 | Britannia Merlins |
G Riley | 40 | 75.47 | 53 | Britannia Gulls |
T Riley | 39 | 68.42 | 57 | Britannia Gulls |
D Godbold | 36 | 61.02 | 59 | Wherstead Novas |
A Cassy | 36 | 57.14 | 63 | BT Defiants |
J Noa | 33 | 61.11 | 54 | Britannia Gulls |
L Smith | 33 | 57.89 | 57 | Rosary Blue |
A Emsden | 30 | 38.96 | 77 | Baylham |
C Copping | 27 | 54.00 | 50 | S.C.C 'B' |
A Edwards | 27 | 38.57 | 70 | BT Defiants |
K Rodwell | 24 | 43.64 | 55 | Hadleigh Condors |
B Jennings | 23 | 39.66 | 58 | Norbridge Mallards |
T Heath | 23 | 36.51 | 63 | Norbridge Mallards |
D Stegalls | 22 | 39.29 | 56 | S.C.C 'B' |
A Pearce | 21 | 38.89 | 54 | S.C.C 'B' |
M Boyland | 20 | 76.92 | 26 | Norbridge 'C' |
P Shenton | 20 | 43.48 | 46 | BT Kites |
D Cattermole | 20 | 40.00 | 50 | Rosary Blue |
K Cheng | 20 | 35.71 | 56 | BT Kites |
E Mckenzie | 20 | 31.75 | 63 | Trimley 'D' |
M Peers | 20 | 31.25 | 64 | Wherstead Novas |
E Reed | 19 | 54.29 | 35 | Norbridge 'C' |
S Suckling | 19 | 39.58 | 48 | Britannia Royals |
B Forsdike | 19 | 38.00 | 50 | Norbridge 'C' |
D Ashford | 19 | 37.25 | 51 | Britannia Royals |
G Elliott | 19 | 36.54 | 52 | Wherstead Novas |
P Phelan | 18 | 50.00 | 36 | Britannia Merlins |
R Schwarz | 18 | 30.00 | 60 | BT Kites |
N Talbot | 17 | 56.67 | 30 | Britannia Merlins |
B Bloomfield | 17 | 27.42 | 62 | Rosary Blue |
J Trinder | 15 | 35.71 | 42 | Britannia Royals |
C Wakeman | 15 | 34.88 | 43 | Norbridge Mallards |
S Creasey | 13 | 59.09 | 22 | Norbridge 'C' |
G Crank | 13 | 24.53 | 53 | Rosary Blue |
G Earle | 11 | 33.33 | 33 | Britannia Merlins |
E Dennington | 10 | 17.54 | 57 | Trimley 'D' |
B Watts | 9 | 17.65 | 51 | Trimley 'D' |
C Watts | 6 | 11.32 | 53 | Wherstead Novas |
P Theobald | 5 | 16.67 | 30 | Hadleigh Condors |
A Paine | 4 | 44.44 | 9 | Trimley 'C' |
W Youngs | 4 | 33.33 | 12 | Trimley 'C' |
R Crawford | 4 | 14.81 | 27 | Britannia Merlins |
B Trinder | 4 | 11.11 | 36 | Britannia Royals |
N Antony | 3 | 100.00 | 3 | Trimley 'C' |
J Sparrow | 3 | 9.68 | 31 | Norbridge 'C' |
I Emsden | 3 | 4.62 | 65 | Baylham |
S Cook | 2 | 22.22 | 9 | Britannia Merlins |
J Broadbent | 1 | 50.00 | 2 | Hadleigh Condors |
S Mason | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | Hadleigh Condors |
P Packwood | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | Britannia Merlins |
M Attmere | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | Baylham |
G Scott | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | BT Defiants |
Results Up To 14-May-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 6 (M Talbot 3,P Phelan 2,N Talbot) Norbridge Mallards 4 (B Jennings,D Aldous 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 4 (D Cattermole 2,B Bloomfield) Hadleigh Condors 6 (S Broadbent 2,J Broadbent); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 9 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell) BT Kites 1 (K Cheng); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 8 (C Burton 3,B Forsdike,M Boyland 3) BT Kites 2 (K Cheng,P Shenton); | ||
Wherstead Novas 1 (G Elliott) Hadleigh Condors 9 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 3,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Results Up To 16-Apr-2006 | ||
Rosary Blue 5 (D Cattermole 2) Britannia Merlins 5 (M Talbot 2,N Talbot 2); | ||
Baylham 5 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3) BT Defiants 5 (A Cassy,E Broom 2,A Edwards); | ||
Britannia Royals 7 (M Trinder 2,S Suckling 2,D Ashford 2) Trimley 'D' 3 (E Mckenzie 3); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 4 (R Wood 3,A Pearce) Norbridge Mallards 6 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 2,T Heath); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 8 (D Aldous 3,T Heath 3,C Wakeman) Rosary Blue 2 (G Crank,B Bloomfield); | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie 2) Norbridge Mallards 6 (D Aldous 3,T Heath,C Wakeman); | ||
BT Kites 3 (K Halliwell 2,K Cheng) BT Defiants 7 (A Cassy 3,E Broom,A Edwards 2); | ||
BT Kites 3 S.C.C 'B' 7 (R Wood 3,D Stegalls 3); | ||
BT Kites 4 (K Cheng,P Shenton 2) Baylham 6 (I Emsden,A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3); | ||
Results Up To 6-Apr-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 1 (N Talbot) Trimley 'C' 9 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,D Alford 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 9 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,D Alford 3) Wherstead Novas 1 (D Godbold); | ||
Baylham 5 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 3) Wherstead Novas 5 (D Godbold 2,M Peers,G Elliott 2); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 9 (S Creasey 2,B Forsdike 3,M Boyland 3) Trimley 'D' 1 (D Long); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 4 (C Burton 2,E Reed 2) Britannia Gulls 6 (G Riley 2); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous 2) Norbridge 'C' 8 (C Burton 3,B Forsdike 2,E Reed 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long 3,E Mckenzie) S.C.C 'B' 5 (R Wood 2,C Copping,D Stegalls 2); | ||
BT Defiants 2 (A Cassy,E Broom) Norbridge 'C' 8 (C Burton 3,E Reed,M Boyland 3); | ||
BT Defiants 3 (A Edwards 2) Britannia Royals 7 (M Trinder 3,J Trinder 2,D Ashford 2); | ||
Britannia Gulls 9 (J Noa 3,T Riley 3,C Riley 2) Rosary Blue 1 (L Smith); | ||
Results Up To 28-Mar-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 5 (M Talbot 2,P Phelan 2,R Crawford) Baylham 5 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3) Rosary Blue 0; | ||
Hadleigh Condors 7 (S Broadbent,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell) Britannia Merlins 3 (M Talbot,G Earle); | ||
Britannia Royals 6 (M Trinder 3,S Suckling 2) BT Kites 4 (K Halliwell,R Schwarz,P Shenton 2); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 4 (R Wood 2,C Copping) BT Defiants 6 (A Cassy 3,E Broom 2,A Edwards); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 5 (D Aldous) Britannia Gulls 5 (C Riley 2,G Riley 3); | ||
Wherstead Novas 6 (D Godbold,M Peers 2,G Elliott 2) Britannia Royals 4 (M Trinder 3,D Ashford); | ||
Britannia Gulls 6 (J Noa,C Riley 3,G Riley) Trimley 'C' 4 (R Tramaseur 2,D Alford 2); | ||
Results Up To 15-Mar-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 3 (M Talbot,P Phelan,N Talbot) S.C.C 'B' 7 (C Copping 3,D Stegalls,A Pearce 2); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 2 (S Broadbent,A Middleton) Trimley 'C' 8 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier,D Alford 3); | ||
Baylham 7 (A Emsden 3,A Chaplin 3) Rosary Blue 3 (L Smith,G Crank,B Bloomfield); | ||
Britannia Royals 4 (M Trinder 2,B Trinder,D Ashford) Baylham 6 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3); | ||
Britannia Royals 3 (M Trinder 3) Trimley 'C' 7 (R Tramaseur 2,R Bozier 2,D Alford 2); | ||
Britannia Royals 7 (M Trinder 3,S Suckling,D Ashford 2) Britannia Merlins 3 (G Earle,P Phelan 2); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 5 (R Wood 3,D Stegalls,A Pearce) Wherstead Novas 5 (D Godbold 2,M Peers 2); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 5 (D Aldous 3,T Heath) BT Defiants 5 (A Cassy 2,E Broom,A Edwards 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 0 Britannia Gulls 10 (J Noa 3,T Riley 3,G Riley 3); | ||
BT Defiants 8 (A Cassy 3,E Broom 2,A Edwards 2) Trimley 'D' 2 (D Long 2); | ||
BT Kites 3 (K Cheng,P Shenton 2) Norbridge Mallards 7 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 2,C Wakeman 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (D Godbold 2,M Peers,G Elliott) Norbridge 'C' 6 (B Forsdike,E Reed,M Boyland 3); | ||
Results Up To 5-Mar-2006 | ||
Rosary Blue 3 (L Smith,D Cattermole,B Bloomfield) Britannia Royals 7 (M Trinder 3,S Suckling 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 9 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,D Alford 3) Baylham 1 (A Chaplin); | ||
Baylham 4 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2) Hadleigh Condors 6 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell 2); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 7 (R Wood 3,D Stegalls 2,A Pearce) Rosary Blue 3 (L Smith 2,D Cattermole); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 7 (C Burton 2,S Creasey) Britannia Merlins 3 (M Talbot 2,G Earle); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 7 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 2,T Heath 2) Wherstead Novas 3 (D Godbold 2,M Peers); | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie) BT Kites 6 (K Halliwell 3,K Cheng,R Schwarz 2); | ||
BT Defiants 1 (A Edwards) Britannia Gulls 9 (T Riley 2,C Riley 3,G Riley 3); | ||
Wherstead Novas 8 (C Watts,D Godbold 3,M Peers 3) Trimley 'D' 2 (B Watts,E Dennington); | ||
Britannia Gulls 5 (J Noa 2,T Riley,G Riley) Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 3); | ||
Results Up To 19-Feb-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 6 (M Talbot 2,R Crawford,N Talbot 3) BT Defiants 4 (E Broom 2,A Edwards); | ||
Rosary Blue 7 (L Smith 3,D Cattermole 2,G Crank 2) Trimley 'D' 3 (D Long 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 4 (D Cattermole,G Crank 2) Norbridge 'C' 6 (S Creasey 2,B Forsdike,M Boyland 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 6 (R Tramaseur 2,D Alford 2,W Youngs) S.C.C 'B' 4 (R Wood 3,A Pearce); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 2,P Theobald) Norbridge 'C' 5 (C Burton,B Forsdike 2,M Boyland); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 8 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 3,K Rodwell) Britannia Royals 2 (J Trinder,S Suckling); | ||
Baylham 7 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2) S.C.C 'B' 3 (R Wood 2,A Pearce); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 5 (R Wood 2,C Copping,A Pearce) Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 3,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 0 Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 1 (B Watts) Britannia Merlins 9 (M Talbot 3,G Earle 2,P Phelan 3); | ||
BT Defiants 4 (E Broom 3,A Edwards) Wherstead Novas 6 (D Godbold,G Elliott); | ||
BT Kites 4 (K Halliwell 2,R Schwarz,P Shenton) Britannia Gulls 6 (J Noa 3,T Riley,C Riley); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (D Godbold,G Elliott 2) BT Kites 6 (K Halliwell 3,K Cheng 2,R Schwarz); | ||
Britannia Gulls 6 (J Noa 2,C Riley 2,G Riley 2) Baylham 4 (A Chaplin 3); | ||
Results Up To 5-Feb-2006 | ||
Britannia Merlins 10 (M Talbot 3,P Phelan 3,N Talbot 3) Wherstead Novas 0; | ||
Rosary Blue 3 (L Smith 2) BT Kites 7 (K Halliwell 3,K Cheng 2,R Schwarz 2); | ||
Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3) Norbridge Mallards 0; | ||
Baylham 8 (I Emsden 2,A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3) Norbridge Mallards 2 (D Aldous 2); | ||
Britannia Royals 7 (J Trinder 2,S Suckling,D Ashford 3) Norbridge 'C' 3 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 4 (R Wood,D Stegalls,A Pearce 2) Britannia Royals 6 (M Trinder 3,S Suckling 2); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 6 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike 2,M Boyland 2) Baylham 4 (A Chaplin 3); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 5 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous,T Heath) Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 1 (D Long) Trimley 'C' 9 (R Tramaseur 2,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3); | ||
BT Defiants 5 (E Broom 2) Rosary Blue 5 (L Smith 2,B Bloomfield 2); | ||
BT Kites 4 (K Halliwell,K Cheng 2,R Schwarz) Trimley 'C' 6 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2); | ||
BT Kites 5 (K Halliwell 2,K Cheng 2,R Schwarz) Britannia Merlins 5 (M Talbot 2,P Phelan 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 0 Britannia Gulls 10 (T Riley 3,C Riley 3,G Riley 3); | ||
Britannia Gulls 9 (J Noa 3,C Riley 3,G Riley 2) Britannia Royals 1 (J Trinder); | ||
Results Up To 22-Jan-2006 | ||
Rosary Blue 4 (L Smith,D Cattermole 2) S.C.C 'B' 6 (R Wood 2,C Copping 2,A Pearce 2); | ||
Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3) BT Defiants 0; | ||
Hadleigh Condors 7 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 2,P Theobald) Trimley 'D' 3 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 3 (C Copping,D Stegalls,A Pearce) Britannia Gulls 7 (J Noa 2,T Riley,C Riley 3); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 3 (C Burton 2,S Creasey) S.C.C 'B' 7 (R Wood 2,C Copping 3,D Stegalls); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 6 (D Aldous 3,T Heath,C Wakeman 2) Britannia Royals 4 (J Trinder 2,S Suckling); | ||
Trimley 'D' 7 (D Long 3,E Mckenzie 2,E Dennington) Baylham 3 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2); | ||
BT Defiants 6 (A Cassy 2,E Broom,A Edwards 2) Baylham 4 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 3); | ||
BT Defiants 3 (A Cassy,E Broom) Hadleigh Condors 7 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 6 (D Godbold 3,M Peers 2) Rosary Blue 4 (L Smith,G Crank 2,B Bloomfield); | ||
Britannia Gulls 10 (J Noa 2,T Riley 2,C Riley 2) Britannia Merlins 0; | ||
Results Up To 21-Dec-2005 | ||
Britannia Merlins 5 (M Talbot 2,G Earle,N Talbot 2) Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 2); | ||
Britannia Merlins 2 (P Phelan,R Crawford) Rosary Blue 8 (L Smith 3,D Cattermole 3,B Bloomfield); | ||
Rosary Blue 2 (L Smith 2) Britannia Gulls 8 (J Noa 2,T Riley 3,C Riley 2); | ||
Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3) Britannia Merlins 0; | ||
Hadleigh Condors 8 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 3,K Rodwell) Wherstead Novas 2 (M Peers,G Elliott); | ||
Baylham 4 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin) BT Kites 6 (K Halliwell 2,P Shenton); | ||
Britannia Royals 4 (J Trinder 2,S Suckling,D Ashford) BT Defiants 6 (A Cassy 2,E Broom 3); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 5 (R Wood 3,D Stegalls,A Pearce) Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie 2); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 9 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike 2,E Reed 2) Norbridge Mallards 1 (D Aldous); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 6 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 3,C Wakeman) S.C.C 'B' 4 (R Wood,D Stegalls 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie,E Dennington) Britannia Royals 5 (M Trinder 2,B Trinder 2,D Ashford); | ||
BT Defiants 8 (A Cassy 2,E Broom 2) S.C.C 'B' 2 (R Wood,A Pearce); | ||
BT Kites 5 (K Halliwell 2,R Schwarz,P Shenton 2) Britannia Royals 5 (M Trinder 3,D Ashford); | ||
BT Kites 2 (K Halliwell 2) Hadleigh Condors 8 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 7 (D Godbold 3,M Peers 2,G Elliott 2) Baylham 3 (A Chaplin 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 3 (D Godbold 2,G Elliott) Trimley 'C' 7 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,W Youngs); | ||
Britannia Gulls 7 (J Noa,T Riley 3,C Riley 2) Norbridge 'C' 3 (C Burton 2,E Reed); | ||
Results Up To 5-Dec-2005 | ||
Britannia Merlins 3 (M Talbot,N Talbot 2) Britannia Royals 7 (M Trinder 3,J Trinder 2,S Suckling); | ||
Rosary Blue 0 Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 8 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,D Alford 2) Britannia Gulls 2 (G Riley 2); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 5 (S Broadbent 3,A Middleton 2) Rosary Blue 5 (L Smith 2,G Crank,B Bloomfield); | ||
Baylham 6 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3) Britannia Merlins 4 (M Talbot 2,G Earle,S Cook); | ||
Britannia Royals 6 (M Trinder 3,B Trinder,D Ashford 2) Rosary Blue 4 (L Smith 2,D Cattermole); | ||
Britannia Royals 6 (M Trinder 3,S Suckling 2) Wherstead Novas 4 (C Watts,D Godbold 2,G Elliott); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 6 (C Copping 2,D Stegalls 2,A Pearce 2) BT Kites 4 (K Halliwell 3); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 5 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike,E Reed) BT Defiants 5 (A Cassy 2,E Broom 2,A Edwards); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 6 (B Jennings 2,T Heath 2,C Wakeman) Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 3,B Watts); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 3,E Mckenzie,E Dennington 2) Rosary Blue 4 (L Smith 2,B Bloomfield); | ||
Trimley 'D' 4 (D Long 2,B Watts,E Dennington) Norbridge 'C' 6 (C Burton 3,E Reed 2); | ||
BT Defiants 6 (A Cassy 2,E Broom 2,A Edwards) BT Kites 4 (K Cheng,P Shenton 3); | ||
Britannia Gulls 7 (J Noa 2,T Riley 2,G Riley 3) Norbridge Mallards 3 (B Jennings,T Heath); | ||
Results Up To 20-Nov-2005 | ||
Britannia Merlins 2 (M Talbot) Norbridge 'C' 8 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike,E Reed 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 6 (L Smith 2,D Cattermole 2,B Bloomfield 2) Baylham 4 (A Chaplin 3); | ||
Trimley 'C' 8 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 2,D Alford 2) Hadleigh Condors 2 (S Broadbent,K Rodwell); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 2 (A Middleton 2) BT Defiants 8 (A Cassy 2,E Broom 3,A Edwards 2); | ||
Baylham 2 (A Chaplin 2) Trimley 'C' 8 (R Tramaseur 2,R Bozier 2,D Alford 3); | ||
BT Defiants 3 (A Cassy,E Broom,A Edwards) Norbridge Mallards 7 (D Aldous 3,T Heath 3); | ||
BT Kites 8 (K Halliwell 3,R Schwarz 2,P Shenton 2) Norbridge 'C' 2 (C Burton 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 2 (D Godbold 2) S.C.C 'B' 8 (R Wood 3,C Copping 2,A Pearce 2); | ||
Britannia Gulls 7 (J Noa,C Riley 2,G Riley 3) Trimley 'D' 3 (D Long 2,E Mckenzie); | ||
Results Up To 5-Nov-2005 | ||
Trimley 'C' 9 (R Tramaseur 2,R Bozier 3,D Alford 3) Britannia Royals 1 (S Suckling); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 7 (S Broadbent 2,A Middleton 2,K Rodwell 2) Baylham 3 (A Chaplin 3); | ||
Hadleigh Condors 3 (S Broadbent,K Rodwell 2) Britannia Gulls 7 (T Riley 3,C Riley,G Riley 2); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 0 Trimley 'C' 10 (R Tramaseur 3,R Bozier 3,N Antony 3); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 7 (C Copping 2,D Stegalls 2,A Pearce 2) Britannia Merlins 3 (M Talbot 2,S Cook); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 7 (J Sparrow 2,S Creasey 3,E Reed 2) Wherstead Novas 3 (M Peers 2); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 5 (B Jennings 2,C Wakeman 2) BT Kites 5 (K Halliwell 3,K Cheng,P Shenton); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 3,B Watts,E Dennington) Wherstead Novas 4 (D Godbold 2,G Elliott 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 0 BT Defiants 10 (A Cassy 3,E Broom 3,A Edwards 3); | ||
BT Kites 6 (K Halliwell 3,R Schwarz 2,P Shenton) Trimley 'D' 4 (E Mckenzie 2,E Dennington); | ||
Wherstead Novas 4 (D Godbold 3) Norbridge Mallards 6 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 2,T Heath 2); | ||
Britannia Gulls 7 (T Riley,C Riley 2) BT Defiants 3 (A Cassy,E Broom 2); | ||
Results Up To 6-Oct-2005 | ||
Trimley 'C' 6 (R Tramaseur 2,R Bozier 2,A Payne) BT Kites 4 (K Halliwell 3,R Schwarz); | ||
Baylham 4 (A Emsden,A Chaplin 2) Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 3,E Mckenzie 2,B Watts); | ||
Britannia Royals 2 (M Trinder 2) Norbridge Mallards 8 (B Jennings 2,D Aldous 3,T Heath 2); | ||
S.C.C 'B' 8 (R Wood 3,C Copping 3,D Stegalls) Norbridge 'C' 2 (C Burton,S Creasey); | ||
Norbridge 'C' 6 (C Burton 2,B Forsdike 2,E Reed 2) Britannia Royals 4 (J Trinder,D Ashford 2); | ||
Norbridge Mallards 5 (B Jennings,D Aldous 2,T Heath) Baylham 5 (A Emsden 2,A Chaplin 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (D Long 3,B Watts 2,E Dennington) Hadleigh Condors 4 (A Middleton 2,K Rodwell); | ||
BT Kites 8 (K Halliwell,K Cheng 2,R Schwarz) Rosary Blue 2 (B Bloomfield 2); | ||
Wherstead Novas 5 (C Watts,M Peers,G Elliott 2) Britannia Merlins 5 (M Talbot 3,G Earle 2); | ||
Britannia Gulls 8 (J Noa 2,T Riley 3,C Riley 3) S.C.C 'B' 2 (C Copping); |