IDTTL - Division 5, 2005 - 2006
Ipswich & District Table Tennis, Division 3, 2005-2006 |
Final Table |
Team |
Played |
Won |
Drawn |
Lost |
Against |
For |
St Margarets 'D' | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 191 |
Lloyds Colts | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 75 | 165 |
Kingsfleet | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 157 |
Sidegate Lane 'B' | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 91 | 149 |
Britannia Kingfishers | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 93 | 147 |
ISC 'C' | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 97 | 143 |
Hadleigh Owls | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 107 | 133 |
Capel Saints | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 132 | 108 |
Wherstead Rebels | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 140 | 100 |
Britannia Cormorants | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 163 | 77 |
BT Hurricanes | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 164 | 76 |
Britannia Avocets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 170 | 70 |
Britannia Wrens | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 196 | 44 |
Player Averages
Player | Score | % | Played | Team |
C Strutt | 55 | 96.49 | 57 | St Margarets 'D' |
R Wyatt | 53 | 74.65 | 71 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
B Ellis | 49 | 87.50 | 56 | St Margarets 'D' |
M Fretwell | 48 | 70.59 | 68 | ISC 'C' |
O Burch | 46 | 77.97 | 59 | St Margarets 'D' |
D Collins | 42 | 91.30 | 46 | Britannia Kingfishers |
G Pearce | 42 | 72.41 | 58 | Lloyds Colts |
M Corrie | 42 | 61.76 | 68 | Wherstead Rebels |
J Gillett | 41 | 87.23 | 47 | Lloyds Colts |
J Marter | 39 | 92.86 | 42 | Kingsfleet |
J Follett | 39 | 54.93 | 71 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
M Westlake | 37 | 54.41 | 68 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
J Broadbent | 36 | 76.60 | 47 | Hadleigh Owls |
B Joyce | 33 | 47.83 | 69 | BT Hurricanes |
P Rogers | 32 | 66.67 | 48 | ISC 'C' |
J Watson | 32 | 54.24 | 59 | ISC 'C' |
S Cook | 32 | 53.33 | 60 | Britannia Kingfishers |
C Rowley | 31 | 73.81 | 42 | Kingsfleet |
Yang Li | 31 | 43.06 | 72 | BT Hurricanes |
M Beaumont | 30 | 57.69 | 52 | Lloyds Colts |
E Thorne | 30 | 42.25 | 71 | Wherstead Rebels |
L Jones | 29 | 61.70 | 47 | Kingsfleet |
S Mason | 27 | 65.85 | 41 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Bennett | 27 | 55.10 | 49 | Britannia Kingfishers |
J Mills | 26 | 74.29 | 35 | Capel Saints |
J Harris | 24 | 43.64 | 55 | Britannia Avocets |
T Malster | 23 | 69.70 | 33 | Capel Saints |
F Atkinson | 22 | 52.38 | 42 | Kingsfleet |
C Broadbent | 22 | 44.90 | 49 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Read | 20 | 66.67 | 30 | Britannia Cormorants |
P Armes | 20 | 38.46 | 52 | Britannia Kingfishers |
M Cook | 19 | 65.52 | 29 | Lloyds Colts |
R Pyett | 19 | 50.00 | 38 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Webb-Heath | 19 | 35.19 | 54 | Britannia Wrens |
P Packwood | 18 | 26.09 | 69 | Britannia Cormorants |
M Stannard | 17 | 48.57 | 35 | St Margarets 'D' |
L Vulliamy | 16 | 32.00 | 50 | Britannia Avocets |
J Thorne | 16 | 23.53 | 68 | Wherstead Rebels |
J Pieraccini | 14 | 43.75 | 32 | Kingsfleet |
D Atkins | 14 | 28.57 | 49 | Britannia Avocets |
M Webb | 13 | 43.33 | 30 | Capel Saints |
D King | 13 | 39.39 | 33 | Capel Saints |
G Butler | 13 | 21.67 | 60 | Britannia Wrens |
M Green | 11 | 45.83 | 24 | Capel Saints |
M Chenery | 10 | 41.67 | 24 | Lloyds Colts |
M Lowe | 9 | 100.00 | 9 | Britannia Cormorants |
V. Kalmocoror | 9 | 33.33 | 27 | Britannia Cormorants |
A Taylor | 9 | 31.03 | 29 | ISC 'C' |
B Hart | 9 | 13.04 | 69 | Britannia Cormorants |
A Smyth | 7 | 13.73 | 51 | BT Hurricanes |
J Pemberton | 6 | 23.08 | 26 | Hadleigh Owls |
J Cope | 5 | 62.50 | 8 | Kingsfleet |
L Swain | 5 | 21.74 | 23 | Capel Saints |
A Mascall | 5 | 11.11 | 45 | Britannia Wrens |
C Clapson | 5 | 11.11 | 45 | Britannia Wrens |
R Read | 5 | 9.43 | 53 | Britannia Avocets |
R Barker | 4 | 44.44 | 9 | Hadleigh Owls |
Q Tang | 2 | 22.22 | 9 | BT Hurricanes |
D Hammerton | 2 | 16.67 | 12 | Britannia Cormorants |
W Morris | 2 | 5.71 | 35 | Capel Saints |
D Mckane | 1 | 16.67 | 6 | ISC 'C' |
Y Wei | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | BT Hurricanes |
Results Up To 14-May-2006 | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (C Webb-Heath,C Clapson,G Butler) BT Hurricanes 7 (Yang Li 3,B Joyce 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 7 (S Mason 2,C Broadbent 2,R Pyett 2) BT Hurricanes 3 (Yang Li 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (S Mason,C Broadbent 2,J Broadbent 2) Lloyds Colts 5 (G Pearce,J Gillett 3); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 3,J Follett) BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
BT Hurricanes 9 (Yang Li 3,B Joyce 3,A Smyth 2) Britannia Avocets 1 (L Vulliamy); | ||
Lloyds Colts 6 (M Beaumont,M Cook 3,G Pearce 2) ISC 'C' 4 (M Fretwell,P Rogers 2); | ||
Lloyds Colts 4 (M Beaumont,G Pearce,J Gillett) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,C Bennett 2,S Cook); | ||
Lloyds Colts 10 (M Beaumont 3,M Cook 3,G Pearce 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell,J Watson) BT Hurricanes 4 (Yang Li,B Joyce 3); | ||
Results Up To 16-Apr-2006 | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (C Webb-Heath,G Butler) Hadleigh Owls 7 (C Broadbent,J Pemberton,J Broadbent 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 2 (C Webb-Heath,G Butler) Britannia Cormorants 8 (P Packwood 3,B Hart,M Lowe 3); | ||
Capel Saints 3 (L Swain,J Mills 2) Kingsfleet 7 (J Marter 3,J Pieraccini,L Jones 2); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 1 (M Corrie) Lloyds Colts 9 (M Chenery 3,M Beaumont 3,M Cook 2); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 2 (M Corrie,E Thorne) Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 3,J Follett); | ||
Britannia Avocets 3 (J Harris 2,D Atkins) Britannia Kingfishers 7 (P Armes 2,C Bennett,S Cook 3); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 6 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 3) Lloyds Colts 4 (M Cook); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 5 (D Collins 3,P Armes) Hadleigh Owls 5 (C Broadbent,J Broadbent 2,R Pyett 2); | ||
BT Hurricanes 5 (Yang Li 3,B Joyce 2) Wherstead Rebels 5 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne,J Thorne); | ||
Kingsfleet 5 (J Marter 3,C Rowley 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett); | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Marter 3,L Jones 3,C Rowley 2) Wherstead Rebels 2 (M Corrie); | ||
Results Up To 6-Apr-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (V. Kalmocoror) Capel Saints 9 (T Malster 3,M Green 2,J Mills 3); | ||
Capel Saints 5 (M Green,M Webb 2,W Morris) Britannia Wrens 5 (C Webb-Heath 2,G Butler 2,A Mascall); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 4 (C Broadbent) ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell 3,P Rogers 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 6 (S Mason 3,C Broadbent 2,J Broadbent) Britannia Cormorants 4 (P Packwood,B Hart,V. Kalmocoror); | ||
Britannia Avocets 10 (J Harris 2,D Atkins 2,L Vulliamy 2) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Britannia Avocets 2 (R Read) BT Hurricanes 8 (Yang Li 3,B Joyce 3,A Smyth 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 9 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,O Burch 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 1 (R Wyatt); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 3 (D Collins 2,C Bennett) ISC 'C' 7 (M Fretwell 3,P Rogers 2,A Taylor); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 2) St Margarets 'D' 4 (B Ellis 2,O Burch 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris); | ||
Kingsfleet 5 (J Pieraccini,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson 2) Hadleigh Owls 5 (J Broadbent 3,R Pyett); | ||
ISC 'C' 8 (J Watson 3,P Rogers 2,A Taylor 2) Britannia Wrens 2 (C Webb-Heath 2); | ||
Results Up To 28-Mar-2006 | ||
Hadleigh Owls 7 (J Pemberton,J Broadbent 3,R Pyett 2) Capel Saints 3 (T Malster 2,L Swain); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2) Britannia Kingfishers 5 (D Collins 3,S Cook); | ||
BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce) St Margarets 'D' 8 (C Strutt 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard); | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell 2,J Watson 2,A Taylor) Capel Saints 4 (M Webb,J Mills 3); | ||
Results Up To 15-Mar-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 5 (P Packwood 3,B Hart) Britannia Avocets 5 (J Harris 2,D Atkins 2,L Vulliamy); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 Sidegate Lane 'B' 10 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 St Margarets 'D' 10 (B Ellis 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard 3); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 8 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne 3,J Thorne) Britannia Cormorants 2 (P Packwood,V. Kalmocoror); | ||
Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris 2) Kingsfleet 8 (J Marter 3,L Jones 2,F Atkinson 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 9 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 2,O Burch 3) ISC 'C' 1 (M Fretwell); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes,C Bennett 3,S Cook 3) BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2) ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell 3,P Rogers 2,A Taylor); | ||
BT Hurricanes 1 (B Joyce) ISC 'C' 9 (M Fretwell 2,J Watson 3,P Rogers 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 4 (Yang Li,B Joyce 2,A Smyth) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 3,J Follett); | ||
Results Up To 5-Mar-2006 | ||
Britannia Wrens 1 (C Webb-Heath) Wherstead Rebels 9 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne 3,J Thorne 2); | ||
Capel Saints 4 (L Swain,D King 2) Britannia Avocets 6 (R Read,J Harris 2,L Vulliamy 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 7 (S Mason 3,J Broadbent 3) Wherstead Rebels 3 (M Corrie,E Thorne,J Thorne); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 3 (E Thorne 2,J Thorne) Capel Saints 7 (L Swain,J Mills 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris,D Atkins) ISC 'C' 8 (M Fretwell 3,D Mckane,P Rogers 3); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 9 (C Strutt 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard 2) Britannia Cormorants 1 (B Hart); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins 2,S Cook) Kingsfleet 6 (J Marter 3,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett) Lloyds Colts 6 (G Pearce 2,J Gillett 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 0 Kingsfleet 10 (J Marter 3,L Jones 3,C Rowley 3); | ||
Lloyds Colts 8 (M Beaumont 2,M Cook 2,J Gillett 3) BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
Kingsfleet 2 (L Jones,C Rowley) St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 3,O Burch 2); | ||
ISC 'C' 5 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson) Wherstead Rebels 5 (M Corrie,J Thorne); | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell 2,J Watson 2,A Taylor) Hadleigh Owls 4 (C Broadbent,J Broadbent,R Pyett 2); | ||
Results Up To 19-Feb-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 7 (P Packwood 2,B Hart,M Lowe 3) BT Hurricanes 3 (B Joyce 2,A Smythe); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (V. Kalmocoror 2) Britannia Kingfishers 8 (P Armes 2,C Bennett 2,S Cook 3); | ||
Capel Saints 5 (M Webb 2,J Mills 2) Britannia Kingfishers 5 (P Armes,C Bennett 3,S Cook); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 3 (C Broadbent,J Broadbent 2) St Margarets 'D' 7 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 3,M Stannard); | ||
Britannia Avocets 1 (J Harris) Hadleigh Owls 9 (S Mason 3,C Broadbent 2,J Broadbent 3); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 7 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 2,O Burch 2) Capel Saints 3 (J Mills 3); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 9 (D Collins 3,C Bennett 2,S Cook 3) Britannia Wrens 1 (G Butler); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 10 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3) Britannia Cormorants 0; | ||
BT Hurricanes 0 Lloyds Colts 10 (M Beaumont 3,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 3); | ||
Kingsfleet 4 (C Rowley 2,F Atkinson) Lloyds Colts 6 (M Chenery,G Pearce 2,J Gillett 3); | ||
Results Up To 5-Feb-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (P Packwood) Kingsfleet 9 (J Pieraccini 2,L Jones 3,C Rowley 3); | ||
Capel Saints 6 (M Green 2,J Mills 3) BT Hurricanes 4 (Yang Li,B Joyce 2,A Smythe); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (S Mason,C Broadbent,J Broadbent 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake 2,R Wyatt 2,J Follett); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 7 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne 3,J Thorne 2) BT Hurricanes 3 (B Joyce 2); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 2 (M Corrie,E Thorne) St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,M Stannard); | ||
Britannia Avocets 3 (D Atkins,L Vulliamy 2) Wherstead Rebels 7 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne,J Thorne 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 10 (C Strutt 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard 3) Britannia Avocets 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (M Westlake 2,R Wyatt 3,J Follett) Capel Saints 3 (T Malster 2,M Webb); | ||
BT Hurricanes 1 (B Joyce) Britannia Kingfishers 9 (D Collins 2,P Armes,S Cook 2); | ||
BT Hurricanes 4 (Yang Li 2,B Joyce 2) Britannia Wrens 6 (C Webb-Heath 3,C Clapson,G Butler); | ||
Lloyds Colts 6 (M Beaumont 2,G Pearce 2,J Gillett 2) Britannia Cormorants 4 (M Lowe 3); | ||
Kingsfleet 4 (J Marter 2,F Atkinson 2) ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell,J Watson,P Rogers 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 2 (M Fretwell,A Taylor) Lloyds Colts 8 (M Beaumont,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (M Fretwell,J Watson 2) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,C Bennett 2,S Cook); | ||
Results Up To 22-Jan-2006 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (C Read) Lloyds Colts 9 (M Beaumont 2,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 3); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 6 (C Read 3,P Packwood 2) Britannia Wrens 4 (C Webb-Heath 2,C Clapson,G Butler); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 Lloyds Colts 10 (M Beaumont 2,G Pearce 2,J Gillett 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 2,O Burch 2) BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li,B Joyce); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 4 (C Bennett 2,S Cook) Wherstead Rebels 6 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne 2,J Thorne); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 9 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 2,J Follett 3) Wherstead Rebels 1 (M Corrie); | ||
BT Hurricanes 2 (Yang Li 2) Hadleigh Owls 8 (S Mason 2,C Broadbent,R Pyett); | ||
Lloyds Colts 4 (M Chenery,M Beaumont,G Pearce) Capel Saints 6 (T Malster 3,M Webb 3); | ||
Kingsfleet 9 (J Pieraccini 2,L Jones 3,F Atkinson 3) Britannia Wrens 1 (C Clapson); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson 2,A Taylor) Britannia Cormorants 3 (P Packwood,M Lowe 2); | ||
Results Up To 21-Dec-2005 | ||
Britannia Wrens 5 (C Webb-Heath,G Butler 2,A Mascall 2) Capel Saints 5 (T Malster 2,J Mills 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 0 ISC 'C' 10 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson 3,P Rogers 3); | ||
Capel Saints 6 (M Green 3,D King 3) Britannia Cormorants 4 (P Packwood,D Hammerton,B Hart); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 3 (S Mason 2,R Pyett) Kingsfleet 7 (J Marter 3,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson); | ||
Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 3,O Burch 2) Britannia Kingfishers 2 (D Collins 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 7 (P Armes 2,C Bennett,S Cook 3) Britannia Avocets 3 (J Harris 2,D Atkins); | ||
Lloyds Colts 5 (M Beaumont,G Pearce 2,J Gillett 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Lloyds Colts 7 (M Beaumont,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 2) Hadleigh Owls 3 (S Mason,J Broadbent 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 6 (J Pieraccini 2,L Jones 2,J Cope) Capel Saints 4 (J Mills,D King 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 1 (M Fretwell) St Margarets 'D' 9 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,O Burch 2); | ||
Results Up To 5-Dec-2005 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 3 (P Packwood,M Lowe 2) Hadleigh Owls 7 (C Broadbent 3,J Pemberton,J Broadbent 2); | ||
Capel Saints 4 (T Malster 3) ISC 'C' 6 (M Fretwell 2,J Watson 2,P Rogers 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 10 (S Mason 3,J Broadbent 3,R Pyett 3) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Wherstead Rebels 3 (M Corrie 3) Kingsfleet 7 (J Pieraccini,L Jones,J Cope); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 Lloyds Colts 10 (M Beaumont 3,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 3); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard) Britannia Wrens 2 (C Webb-Heath,A Mascall); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins 3,S Cook) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 10 (M Westlake 3,R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett) St Margarets 'D' 5 (B Ellis 3,O Burch 2); | ||
Lloyds Colts 7 (M Chenery 2,M Beaumont,G Pearce 3) Wherstead Rebels 3 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne); | ||
Results Up To 20-Nov-2005 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 3 (C Read 3) Wherstead Rebels 7 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne 2,J Thorne 2); | ||
Capel Saints 3 (T Malster 2) Hadleigh Owls 7 (C Broadbent 2,J Pemberton 2,R Pyett 3); | ||
Lloyds Colts 2 (M Cook,G Pearce) St Margarets 'D' 8 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,O Burch); | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini,F Atkinson 3,J Cope 3) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris,L Vulliamy); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson 3) Sidegate Lane 'B' 3 (M Westlake,R Wyatt,J Follett); | ||
Results Up To 5-Nov-2005 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (C Read) St Margarets 'D' 8 (C Strutt 3,O Burch 3,M Stannard 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (C Webb-Heath 2,A Mascall) Britannia Avocets 7 (R Read,D Atkins 3,L Vulliamy 2); | ||
Capel Saints 8 (M Webb 3,J Mills 2,D King 2) Wherstead Rebels 2 (E Thorne 2); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 6 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne 2) Britannia Wrens 4 (C Webb-Heath 2,C Clapson,G Butler); | ||
Britannia Avocets 4 (R Read,D Atkins,L Vulliamy) Capel Saints 6 (T Malster 3,M Green 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris 2,D Atkins,L Vulliamy) Britannia Cormorants 6 (C Read 3,P Packwood,B Hart); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 7 (B Ellis 2,C Strutt 3,O Burch) Kingsfleet 3 (J Marter,F Atkinson 2); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 7 (D Collins 3,P Armes,S Cook 2) Britannia Cormorants 3 (C Read 2,B Hart); | ||
Britannia Kingfishers 6 (D Collins 3,C Bennett 2) Lloyds Colts 4 (M Beaumont,M Cook,J Gillett 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 6 (J Marter 3,F Atkinson 2) Britannia Kingfishers 4 (D Collins 2,C Bennett,S Cook); | ||
Results Up To 6-Oct-2005 | ||
Capel Saints 2 (T Malster 2) Lloyds Colts 8 (M Chenery 3,M Beaumont 2,M Cook 2); | ||
Capel Saints 5 (T Malster,D Cole 3) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake,R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 4 (C Broadbent,R Barker 3) Britannia Kingfishers 6 (P Armes 2,C Bennett 2,S Cook); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 3 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne) Britannia Kingfishers 7 (D Collins 3,P Armes 2,C Bennett); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 7 (M Corrie 3,E Thorne 2,J Thorne) Britannia Avocets 3 (J Harris 2,L Vulliamy); | ||
Wherstead Rebels 3 (M Corrie 2,E Thorne) ISC 'C' 7 (M Fretwell 3,P Rogers 2,A Taylor); | ||
Britannia Avocets 1 (J Harris) St Margarets 'D' 9 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,O Burch 2); | ||
St Margarets 'D' 10 (B Ellis 3,C Strutt 3,O Burch 3) Wherstead Rebels 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 9 (M Westlake 2,R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3) Hadleigh Owls 1 (C Broadbent); | ||
BT Hurricanes 4 (Q Tang 2,Yang Li 2) Capel Saints 6 (W Morris,L Swain,J Mills 3); | ||
Lloyds Colts 10 (M Cook 3,G Pearce 3,J Gillett 3) Britannia Wrens 0; | ||
Kingsfleet 9 (J Marter 3,J Pieraccini 2,C Rowley 3) Britannia Cormorants 1 (C Read); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (M Fretwell 3,J Watson 3) Britannia Avocets 3 (R Read,J Harris,D Atkinson); | ||
ISC 'C' 5 (M Fretwell,J Watson,P Rogers 2) Kingsfleet 5 (J Marter 3,C Rowley 2); |