IDTTL - Division 3, 2007 - 2008
Ipswich & District Table Tennis, Division 3, 2007-2008 |
Final Table |
Team |
Played |
Won |
Drawn |
Lost |
Against |
For |
BT Defiants | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 190 |
Rosary Blue | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 82 | 158 |
Trimley 'D' | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 97 | 143 |
Sidegate Lane 'B' | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 102 | 138 |
Kingsfleet | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 102 | 138 |
ISC 'C' | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 113 | 127 |
Capel Saints 'B' | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 120 | 110 |
Britannia Wrens | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 120 | 110 |
BT Hurricanes | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 137 | 93 |
Britannia Cormorants | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 148 | 92 |
Hadleigh Owls | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 148 | 92 |
Norbridge Red | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 153 | 77 |
Britannia Avacets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 168 | 72 |
Player Averages
Player | Score | % | Played | Team |
E Broom | 67 | 95.71 | 70 | BT Defiants |
P Rogers | 45 | 72.58 | 62 | ISC 'C' |
R Wyatt | 44 | 78.57 | 56 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
A Cassy | 43 | 91.49 | 47 | BT Defiants |
E Mackenzie | 39 | 73.58 | 53 | Trimley 'D' |
P Penman | 38 | 70.37 | 54 | Britannia Wrens |
B Bloomfield | 38 | 64.41 | 59 | Rosary Blue |
C Rowley | 36 | 65.45 | 55 | Kingsfleet |
B Maidstone | 36 | 55.38 | 65 | Capel Saints 'B' |
F Atkinson | 34 | 72.34 | 47 | Kingsfleet |
J Armour | 34 | 68.00 | 50 | Britannia Cormorants |
D Cattermole | 34 | 66.67 | 51 | Rosary Blue |
J Follett | 34 | 61.82 | 55 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
B Joyce | 33 | 73.33 | 45 | BT Hurricanes |
R Crawford | 32 | 96.97 | 33 | Norbridge Red |
J Maidstone | 32 | 47.06 | 68 | Capel Saints 'B' |
R Pyett | 30 | 58.82 | 51 | Hadleigh Owls |
W Williams | 30 | 50.85 | 59 | Norbridge Red |
G Crank | 28 | 65.12 | 43 | Rosary Blue |
T Palmer | 28 | 51.85 | 54 | Rosary Blue |
L Jones | 27 | 58.70 | 46 | Kingsfleet |
L Fulcher | 27 | 41.54 | 65 | ISC 'C' |
M Westlake | 26 | 63.41 | 41 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
B Watts | 26 | 60.47 | 43 | Trimley 'D' |
J Watson | 26 | 49.06 | 53 | ISC 'C' |
K Cockerill | 25 | 56.82 | 44 | BT Defiants |
A Dowd | 24 | 50.00 | 48 | Britannia Wrens |
D Long | 23 | 95.83 | 24 | Trimley 'D' |
J Harris | 23 | 45.10 | 51 | Britannia Avacets |
E Dennington | 21 | 44.68 | 47 | Trimley 'D' |
J Pieraccini | 21 | 35.59 | 59 | Kingsfleet |
W Morris | 20 | 95.24 | 21 | Capel Saints 'B' |
A Sabapathy | 20 | 86.96 | 23 | BT Defiants |
A Studd | 20 | 44.44 | 45 | BT Hurricanes |
B Tutoveanu | 19 | 79.17 | 24 | Britannia Wrens |
A Blyth | 18 | 32.14 | 56 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Broadbent | 18 | 30.51 | 59 | Hadleigh Owls |
C Judd | 17 | 36.17 | 47 | Hadleigh Owls |
Y Li | 16 | 41.03 | 39 | BT Hurricanes |
M Long | 15 | 34.88 | 43 | Trimley 'D' |
M Lowe | 14 | 93.33 | 15 | Britannia Wrens |
V Kalmogorov | 13 | 76.47 | 17 | Britannia Cormorants |
B Blagden | 13 | 26.53 | 49 | Britannia Cormorants |
L Vulliamy | 11 | 23.91 | 46 | Britannia Avacets |
A Flory | 9 | 33.33 | 27 | ISC 'C' |
D Atkins | 9 | 19.15 | 47 | Britannia Avacets |
R Read | 9 | 15.79 | 57 | Britannia Avacets |
S Willett | 8 | 26.67 | 30 | BT Hurricanes |
M Armstrong | 8 | 20.51 | 39 | BT Hurricanes |
C Clapson | 8 | 19.05 | 42 | Britannia Wrens |
P Packwood | 8 | 18.60 | 43 | Britannia Cormorants |
G Scott | 6 | 40.00 | 15 | BT Defiants |
B Hart | 6 | 16.67 | 36 | Britannia Cormorants |
D Morris | 3 | 100.00 | 3 | Capel Saints 'B' |
J Mills | 3 | 100.00 | 3 | Capel Saints 'B' |
J Webb | 3 | 13.04 | 23 | Capel Saints 'B' |
B Sadler | 3 | 7.89 | 38 | Norbridge Red |
I Ogles | 3 | 6.52 | 46 | Sidegate Lane 'B' |
M Williams | 3 | 5.36 | 56 | Norbridge Red |
Sudhakar | 2 | 22.22 | 9 | BT Hurricanes |
I Joyce | 1 | 33.33 | 3 | ISC 'C' |
F Sadler | 1 | 11.11 | 9 | Norbridge Red |
S Sassiene | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | Britannia Cormorants |
Results Up To 19-May-2008 | ||
BT Hurricanes 1 (A Studd) Trimley 'D' 9 (D Long 3,B Watts 2,M Long 3); | ||
Results Up To 16-May-2008 | ||
Britannia Wrens 5 (A Dowd,P Penman 3,C Clapson) Hadleigh Owls 5 (R Pyett 2,A Blyth 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 6 (A Dowd,P Penman 2,M Lowe 3) Norbridge Red 4 (W Williams 2,B Sadler); | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (A Dowd,P Penman 2) Rosary Blue 7 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2,D Cattermole 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 5 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 3) Hadleigh Owls 5 (R Pyett 2,A Blyth,C Judd 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (E Dennington,E Mackenzie 3) Britannia Wrens 5 (A Dowd,P Penman 2,M Lowe 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 9 (R Pyett 2,C Judd 3,C Broadbent 3) Britannia Avacets 1 (J Harris); | ||
Norbridge Red 4 (W Williams 3) Britannia Cormorants 6 (B Hart,B Blagden,P Packwood); | ||
Results Up To 29-Apr-2008 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 Kingsfleet 9 (L Jones 3,C Rowley 3,F Atkinson 3); | ||
Britannia Avacets 4 (J Harris 3) Britannia Cormorants 6 (B Blagden 2,P Packwood 2,J Armour 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (E Dennington 2,B Watts 3) ISC 'C' 5 (J Watson 2,A Flory,L Fulcher); | ||
BT Defiants 6 (E Broom 3,G Scott 2) Norbridge Red 4 (W Williams); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake 3) Rosary Blue 4 (B Bloomfield,T Palmer,D Cattermole); | ||
BT Hurricanes 1 (Y Li) Capel Saints 'B' 9 (J Maidstone 3,B Maidstone 2,W Morris 3); | ||
Norbridge Red 4 (W Williams 2,B Sadler) Britannia Wrens 6 (A Dowd,P Penman 2,M Lowe 3); | ||
Results Up To 20-Apr-2008 | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini,C Rowley 3,F Atkinson 3) Hadleigh Owls 2 (R Pyett,C Judd); | ||
Britannia Avacets 4 (L Vulliamy,D Atkins 2) Hadleigh Owls 6 (R Pyett 2,A Blyth 3,C Broadbent); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 3) Trimley 'D' 6 (E Dennington,B Watts); | ||
Trimley 'D' 5 (E Mackenzie 2,D Long 3) Rosary Blue 5 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer,D Cattermole); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake 2,J Follett 2) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 3,J Watson,A Flory); | ||
BT Hurricanes 5 (B Joyce 2,Y Li 2,A Studd) Kingsfleet 5 (L Jones 2,C Rowley 2); | ||
Results Up To 8-Apr-2008 | ||
Britannia Wrens 1 (A Dowd) Kingsfleet 9 (L Jones 2,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson); | ||
Britannia Wrens 6 (P Penman 3,C Clapson 2) Britannia Avacets 4 (L Vulliamy); | ||
Britannia Wrens 3 (P Penman 2) Britannia Cormorants 7 (B Hart,P Packwood,J Armour 2); | ||
Britannia Avacets 2 (J Harris) BT Hurricanes 8 (B Joyce 3,M Armstrong 2,A Studd 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (P Rogers 2,J Watson 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake,J Follett 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (G Crank 2,T Palmer,D Cattermole) Norbridge Red 2 (W Williams 2); | ||
BT Defiants 6 (E Broom 2,A Cassy 2,G Scott) Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Maidstone,D Morris 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 5 (B Joyce 3,Y Li,A Studd) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2,A Flory,L Fulcher); | ||
Results Up To 1-Apr-2008 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 5 (B Blagden,P Packwood,J Armour 3) ISC 'C' 5 (J Watson 2,L Fulcher 2); | ||
Britannia Wrens 1 (P Penman) BT Defiants 9 (K Cockerill,E Broom 2,A Cassy 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 3 Britannia Wrens 7 (P Penman 3,M Lowe 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 6 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,I Ogles); | ||
Rosary Blue 3 (B Bloomfield,D Cattermole 2) BT Defiants 7 (E Broom 2,A Cassy 3,G Scott); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt) BT Defiants 6 (E Broom 3,A Cassy 2); | ||
Norbridge Red 5 (W Williams 2,M Williams,R Crawford 2) Britannia Avacets 5 (J Harris 3,L Vulliamy); | ||
Results Up To 20-Mar-2008 | ||
ISC 'C' 8 (P Rogers 3,J Watson 2,L Fulcher 2) Hadleigh Owls 2 (R Pyett 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 9 (E Dennington 3,B Watts 3,M Long 2) Norbridge Red 1 (W Williams); | ||
BT Defiants 9 (K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Britannia Cormorants 1 (J Armour); | ||
BT Defiants 9 (K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Trimley 'D' 1 (E Mackenzie); | ||
Norbridge Red 4 (W Williams,R Crawford 3) Kingsfleet 6 (J Pieraccini,L Jones 2,F Atkinson 2); | ||
Results Up To 13-Mar-2008 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (J Armour) Trimley 'D' 9 (E Dennington 2,E Mackenzie 3,D Long 3); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 0 Capel Saints 'B' 10 (J Maidstone 3,B Maidstone 3,W Morris 3); | ||
Britannia Avacets 4 (J Harris) BT Defiants 6 (E Broom 3,G Scott 2); | ||
Britannia Avacets 1 (L Vulliamy) Kingsfleet 9 (J Pieraccini 2,L Jones 3,C Rowley 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2,J Watson,L Fulcher) Britannia Wrens 5 (A Dowd 2,M Lowe 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 6 (G Crank 3,T Palmer,D Cattermole) BT Hurricanes 4 (B Joyce 2,Y Li 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 7 (E Dennington 2,E Mackenzie 3,B Watts) Hadleigh Owls 3 (A Blyth,C Judd 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 6 (E Mackenzie 2,D Long 3,M Long) Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 0 BT Defiants 10 (K Cockerill 3,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 2 (R Pyett 2) Rosary Blue 8 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2,D Cattermole 3); | ||
Norbridge Red 5 (W Williams 2,R Crawford 3) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2,J Watson,L Fulcher); | ||
Results Up To 27-Feb-2008 | ||
ISC 'C' 9 (P Rogers 3,J Watson 3,L Fulcher 2) Britannia Avacets 1 (D Atkins); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 6 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 3,J Webb) Britannia Avacets 4 (J Harris,R Read,L Vulliamy 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2,D Cattermole 3) Britannia Cormorants 2 (J Armour 2); | ||
BT Defiants 8 (K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3,A Cassy 2) BT Hurricanes 2 (B Joyce,Sudhakar); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 3,I Ogles,J Follett 3) Norbridge Red 2 (W Williams,M Williams); | ||
BT Hurricanes 6 (M Armstrong 2,A Studd 2,S Willett 2) Britannia Cormorants 4 (J Armour 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 2 (B Joyce 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake 3,J Follett 2); | ||
Results Up To 13-Feb-2008 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 7 (B Blagden 2,P Packwood,J Armour 3) Hadleigh Owls 3 (A Blyth,C Judd,C Broadbent); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 3 (J Armour 3) Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 2,M Westlake 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 3 (C Rowley 2,F Atkinson) Trimley 'D' 7 (E Dennington 2,E Mackenzie 2,D Long 2); | ||
Britannia Avacets 0 Rosary Blue 10 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (P Rogers,J Watson,L Fulcher) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 9 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 3,D Cattermole 3) Kingsfleet 1 (L Jones); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 2) Hadleigh Owls 5 (A Blyth,C Judd,C Broadbent 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 9 (R Pyett 3,A Blyth 3,C Broadbent 2) Norbridge Red 1 (W Williams); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (R Pyett 3,A Blyth,C Judd) BT Hurricanes 5 (Y Li 2,A Studd 2); | ||
Results Up To 2-Feb-2008 | ||
Britannia Wrens 4 (P Penman 2,C Clapson 2) BT Hurricanes 6 (B Joyce 3,Y Li,A Studd); | ||
ISC 'C' 3 (P Rogers 2,L Fulcher) Trimley 'D' 7 (E Dennington,E Mackenzie 2,D Long 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 6 (J Maidstone 2,W Morris 3) ISC 'C' 4 (P Rogers,J Watson,L Fulcher 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 6 (J Maidstone 2,B Maidstone 2,J Webb) Norbridge Red 4 (M Williams,R Crawford 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 7 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 2,D Cattermole 2) ISC 'C' 3 (P Rogers 2,I Joyce); | ||
Trimley 'D' 8 (D Long 3,B Watts 3,M Long 2) Britannia Avacets 2 (J Harris); | ||
BT Defiants 8 (K Cockerill,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Kingsfleet 2 (C Rowley,F Atkinson); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett 2) Britannia Avacets 2 (J Harris,R Read); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (M Westlake,J Follett 2) Britannia Wrens 3 (P Penman 2,C Clapson); | ||
Norbridge Red 3 (R Crawford 3) BT Defiants 7 (K Cockerill 2,E Broom 2,A Cassy 2); | ||
Results Up To 16-Jan-2008 | ||
Kingsfleet 7 (J Pieraccini 2,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson 2) ISC 'C' 3 (P Rogers 3); | ||
Britannia Avacets 2 (J Harris,D Atkins) Trimley 'D' 8 (E Mackenzie 3,B Watts 3,M Long); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (G Crank,B Bloomfield 3,D Cattermole 3) Sidegate Lane 'B' 2 (R Wyatt,M Westlake); | ||
Rosary Blue 7 (G Crank,D Cattermole 2) Capel Saints 'B' 3 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 7 (E Dennington,E Mackenzie 3,B Watts 2) Kingsfleet 3 (J Pieraccini,F Atkinson 2); | ||
BT Defiants 9 (K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) ISC 'C' 1 (P Rogers); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (R Pyett 3,C Broadbent 2) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2,J Watson,L Fulcher); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 2 (R Pyett,C Broadbent) Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini,C Rowley 3,F Atkinson 3); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 3 (A Blyth,C Judd,C Broadbent) Britannia Wrens 7 (A Dowd 3,P Penman 3); | ||
Results Up To 20-Dec-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 1 (B Blagden) Britannia Wrens 9 (B Tutoveanu 3,A Dowd 2,P Penman 3); | ||
Kingsfleet 5 (L Jones 2,C Rowley,F Atkinson) Capel Saints 'B' 5 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone,W Morris 3); | ||
Trimley 'D' 8 (E Mackenzie,B Watts,M Long 2) Capel Saints 'B' 2 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone); | ||
BT Hurricanes 8 (B Joyce 3,A Studd 3,Sudhakar) Britannia Avacets 2 (R Read,L Vulliamy); | ||
Norbridge Red 6 (W Williams 3,R Crawford 3) Hadleigh Owls 4 (R Pyett,A Blyth,C Broadbent); | ||
Norbridge Red 5 (W Williams,R Crawford 3) Rosary Blue 5 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer); | ||
Results Up To 8-Dec-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 6 (B Hart,P Packwood 2,J Armour 2) Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris 3,D Atkins); | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini 2,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson 3) BT Hurricanes 2 (Y Li 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 10 (J Pieraccini 3,L Jones 3,C Rowley 3) Norbridge Red 0; | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini 2,L Jones 2,F Atkinson 3) Britannia Cormorants 2 (J Armour 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 9 (R Read 3,L Vulliamy 3,D Atkins 2) Norbridge Red 1 (W Williams); | ||
Britannia Avocets 6 (J Harris,D Atkins) Britannia Wrens 4 (B Tutoveanu 3,C Clapson); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (P Rogers 2,J Watson 2,L Fulcher 2) BT Hurricanes 3 (B Joyce 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 3 (J Maidstone,W Morris 2) BT Defiants 7 (A Sabapathy 2,K Cockerill,E Broom 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 6 (B Bloomfield 2,D Cattermole 3) Trimley 'D' 4 (E Dennington 2,E Mackenzie,M Long); | ||
BT Defiants 9 (A Sabapathy 3,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Rosary Blue 1; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett) Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone 2); | ||
Norbridge Red 6 (W Williams 2,R Crawford 3) Trimley 'D' 4 (E Mackenzie 2,B Watts,M Long); | ||
Results Up To 27-Nov-2007 | ||
Britannia Wrens 5 (B Tutoveanu 2,A Dowd 3) ISC 'C' 5 (P Rogers 2,A Flory,L Fulcher); | ||
Kingsfleet 4 (J Pieraccini,L Jones 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt,J Follett 2); | ||
ISC 'C' 2 (P Rogers,J Watson) BT Defiants 8 (K Cockerill,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 7 (P Rogers 3,A Flory,L Fulcher 2) Britannia Cormorants 3 (B Hart,J Armour 2); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 7 (J Maidstone 2,B Maidstone 2,W Morris 3) BT Hurricanes 3 (A Studd 2); | ||
Trimley 'D' 2 (E Mackenzie 2) BT Defiants 8 (A Sabapathy 2,K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3); | ||
Results Up To 16-Nov-2007 | ||
Kingsfleet 8 (J Pieraccini 3,C Rowley 2,F Atkinson 2) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris 2); | ||
Rosary Blue 9 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 3) Britannia Wrens 1 (P Penman); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (G Crank 3,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer 2) Hadleigh Owls 2 (R Pyett,C Broadbent); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake 3) Trimley 'D' 3 (E Dennington,E Mackenzie,B Watts); | ||
BT Hurricanes 2 (Y Li,S Willett) BT Defiants 8 (A Sabapathy 3,K Cockerill,E Broom 3); | ||
BT Hurricanes 4 (B Joyce,Y Li 3) Rosary Blue 6 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 3 Capel Saints 'B' 7 (J Maidstone 3,B Maidstone 3); | ||
Results Up To 4-Nov-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (V Kolmogorov 2) Rosary Blue 8 (G Crank 2,T Palmer 2,D Cattermole 3); | ||
Britannia Wrens 6 (A Dowd 3,P Penman,T Bogdan 2) Sidegate Lane 'B' 4 (R Wyatt 2,J Follett); | ||
Britannia Wrens 6 (B Tutoveanu 2,P Penman 2,C Clapson) Trimley 'D' 4 (E Mackenzie 3,M Long); | ||
Britannia Wrens 10 (A Dowd 3,P Penman 3,T Bogdan 3) Capel Saints 'B' 0; | ||
Britannia Avocets 6 (J Harris,R Read) Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Maidstone 2,B Maidstone 2); | ||
Britannia Avocets 0 ISC 'C' 10 (P Rogers 3,J Watson 3,L Fulcher 3); | ||
ISC 'C' 9 (J Watson 3,A Flory 2,L Fulcher 3) Norbridge Red 1 (W Williams); | ||
ISC 'C' 6 (P Rogers 2,A Flory 2,L Fulcher) Kingsfleet 4 (L Jones,C Rowley 3); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 7 (J Maidstone 2,B Maidstone,W Morris 3) Britannia Cormorants 3 (V Kolmogorov 2,B Hart); | ||
Trimley 'D' 3 (B Watts 2,M Long) BT Hurricanes 7 (B Joyce 3,A Studd 2,S Willett); | ||
BT Defiants 7 (E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Sidegate Lane 'B' 3 (R Wyatt,M Westlake,J Follett); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake 3) BT Hurricanes 3 (M Armstrong,A Studd,S Willett); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 2 (A Blyth,C Judd) Trimley 'D' 8 (E Dennington,E Mackenzie 3,B Watts 3); | ||
Norbridge Red 5 (R Crawford 3,B Sadler,F Sadler) Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (M Westlake 2,J Follett 2); | ||
Results Up To 25-Oct-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 8 (V Kolmogorov 3,B Blagden,J Armour 3) BT Hurricanes 2 (A Studd,S Willett); | ||
Britannia Cormorants 2 (B Blagden,J Armour) BT Defiants 8 (A Sabapathy 2,E Broom 2); | ||
Kingsfleet 5 (L Jones 2,F Atkinson 3) Rosary Blue 5 (B Bloomfield 2,T Palmer,D Cattermole); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 1 (B Maidstone) Kingsfleet 9 (J Pieraccini 2,C Rowley 3,F Atkinson 3); | ||
Rosary Blue 8 (B Bloomfield 3,T Palmer 2,D Cattermole 2) Britannia Avocets 2 (J Harris,D Atkins); | ||
Trimley 'D' 7 (E Dennington 2,E Mackenzie 2,D Long 3) Britannia Cormorants 3 (J Armour 2); | ||
BT Defiants 10 (A Sabapathy 3,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3) Hadleigh Owls 0; | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 5 (I Ogles,M Westlake,J Follett 3) Britannia Cormorants 5 (V Kolmogorov 2,J Armour 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 3 (A Blyth,C Judd,C Broadbent) Sidegate Lane 'B' 7 (R Wyatt 3,J Follett 3); | ||
Norbridge Red 3 (R Crawford 3) BT Hurricanes 7 (B Joyce 2,M Armstrong 2,S Willett 2); | ||
Results Up To 10-Oct-2007 | ||
Britannia Cormorants 9 (V Kolmogorov 2,B Hart,B Blagden 2) Norbridge Red 1 (W Williams); | ||
Kingsfleet 2 (L Jones,F Atkinson) BT Defiants 8 (K Cockerill,E Broom 3,A Cassy 3); | ||
Britannia Avocets 4 (J Harris 2,R Read,L Vulliamy) Sidegate Lane 'B' 6 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake 2); | ||
ISC 'C' 4 (P Rogers 3) Rosary Blue 6 (B Bloomfield,T Palmer,D Cattermole); | ||
Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Mills 3,J Maidstone) Rosary Blue 6 (G Crank 2,B Bloomfield,T Palmer 2); | ||
BT Defiants 9 (A Sabapathy 3,K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3) Britannia Avocets 1 (R Read); | ||
BT Defiants 8 (A Sabapathy 2,K Cockerill 2,E Broom 3) Britannia Wrens 2 (T Bogdan 2); | ||
Sidegate Lane 'B' 8 (R Wyatt 3,M Westlake,J Follett 3) Kingsfleet 2 (L Jones,C Rowley); | ||
BT Hurricanes 4 (B Joyce 3,Y Li) Britannia Wrens 6 (b Tutoveanu 2,A Dowd 2,P Penman); | ||
BT Hurricanes 3 (B Joyce 2,M Armstrong) Hadleigh Owls 7 (R Pyett 3,C Judd,C Broadbent 2); | ||
Hadleigh Owls 5 (R Pyett 2,A Blyth,C Judd 2) Britannia Cormorants 5 (V Kolmogorov 2,B Blagden 2); | ||
Norbridge Red 6 (W Williams 3,R Crawford 3) Capel Saints 'B' 4 (J Maidstone,B Maidstone,J Webb); |