Player Registration List

Existing players shown below

# last name first name IDTTL club team division reg date
sort A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 A-Z | Z-A A-Z | Z-A 0-9 | 9-0 0-9 | 9-0
2 Clayton Michael 346 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
3 Elden Ashely 348 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
5 Kirby Matthew 347 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
6 Stevenson Glenn 345 Britannia Britannia Buzzards 3 19/09/2018
7 Adams Peter 349 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
9 Blagden Brian 350 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
11 Harris James 351 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
14 King Tim 352 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
16 Shaw Henry 362 Britannia Britannia Cormorants 3 19/09/2018
18 Seabrook John 354 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
19 Talbot Mick 361 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
20 Ulph Bernie 353 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
21 White Peter 355 Britannia Britannia Petrels 3 19/09/2018
22 Crank Geoff 363 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
23 Muzichuk Vladimir 356 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
24 Pearce George 364 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
25 Symes James 365 Britannia Britannia Wrens 3 19/09/2018
26 Abbott Dean 267 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
33 Middleton Alan 269 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
36 Pyett Rupert 266 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
37 Rickett David 268 Hadleigh Hadleigh Owls 3 17/09/2018
43 Bone Graham 272 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
45 Glanfield Leslie 271 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
46 Jones Leslie 270 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
50 Riley Peter 273 Kingsfleet Kingsfleet 3 17/09/2018
51 Beaumont Mark 237 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
52 Chenery Mike 238 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
53 Perry Ray 239 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket B 3 11/09/2018
54 Copping Cliff 243 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
55 Revell Nick 241 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
56 Steggalls Danny 242 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
57 Wyatt Richard 240 Rosary Rosary Green 3 11/09/2018
58 Aldous David 223 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
59 Heath Tony 224 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
60 Jennings Bob 221 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
61 Wakeman Clive 222 Rosary Rosary Yellow 3 07/09/2018
62 Dunnett Philip 305 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
63 Elliott Gordon 306 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
64 Peers Malcolm 304 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
65 Watts Colin 307 Wherstead Wherstead Meteors 3 19/09/2018
66 Broom Ed 295 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
69 Rajat Walia Terry 303 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
70 Simons Alison 297 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
72 Willett Steve 296 BT Lab BT Defiants 2 18/09/2018
75 Cassy Andy 298 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
77 Cheng Kennedy 301 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
78 Kear Joshua 300 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
79 Kear Richard 299 BT Lab BT Thunderbirds 2 18/09/2018
81 Boyland Mark 342 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
82 Burton Colin 343 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
84 Forsdike William 344 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
85 Sparrow John 341 Britannia Britannia Sparrows 2 19/09/2018
86 Armes Peter 229 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
87 Colvin John 230 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
90 Morris Charlie 233 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
91 Seymour Mark 231 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
92 Tatton Richard 232 Capel Capel C 2 11/09/2018
93 Avis Chris 216 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
94 Butler Rob 214 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
95 Fretwell Graham 215 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 14/08/2018
97 Leach Graham 259 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
99 Molyneaux Steve 258 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 13/09/2018
100 Westlake Ian 247 Ipswich Sports Club ISC B 2 12/09/2018
102 Cobbold Lawrence 201 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
103 Gaught David 204 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
104 Lambert Mark 203 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
105 Newson Paul 202 Otley Otley Otters 2 14/08/2018
106 Cook Mark 235 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
107 Gough David 236 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
108 Tindle Jimmy 234 Pickwicks Stowmarket Pickwicks Stowmarket A 2 11/09/2018
109 Gilhooly Simon 260 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 14/09/2018
110 Gillett John 228 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
111 Leech Adrian 225 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
115 Strutt Colin 226 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
116 Wolski Phil 227 Rosary Rosary Blue 2 07/09/2018
117 Atkins Norman 255 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
118 Cordell Kevin 370 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 20/09/2018
119 Taylor Martin 254 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 13/09/2018
120 Williams Martin 368 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
121 Williams Winsley 369 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor D 2 19/09/2018
124 Buttigieg Willie 309 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
125 Godbold Dave 310 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
126 Phelan Paul 311 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
127 Suckling Suzanne 312 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
128 Ward Martyn 308 Wherstead Wherstead Novas 2 19/09/2018
129 Fiddeman Dave 283 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
130 Holland Kevin 285 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
131 Lewis Mark 284 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
132 Majeed Basim 286 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
135 Stuckey Barry 282 BT Lab BT Ansons 1 18/09/2018
137 Basant Shirish 293 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
138 Beeson Warren 292 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
140 Campos Rui 294 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
148 Page Nigel 291 BT Lab BT Bright Stars 1 18/09/2018
152 Branton Steve 287 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
154 Read Trevor 288 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
155 Reeves-Croft Chris 290 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
157 Tucker Mark 289 BT Lab BT Wulfs 1 18/09/2018
158 Beckles Antonio 276 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
159 Hills Kieran 275 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
160 Larking Kelvin 277 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
161 Larking Philip 279 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
162 Mills Jon 278 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
163 Thain Barry 274 Blakenham Blakenham A 1 17/09/2018
165 Batchford Jonathan 357 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
167 French Clive 336 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
168 Gooding Kevan 337 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
170 May Terry 358 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
171 Wood Rob 335 Britannia Britannia Eagles 1 19/09/2018
173 Floury Sylvain 338 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
176 Tomes Martin 339 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
177 Witton Peter 340 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
178 Yeunyongpknan Kelly 359 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
179 Zapala Tomasz 360 Britannia Britannia Swifts 1 19/09/2018
180 Emmerson Mike 262 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
182 Holland Steve 263 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
183 Manning Rex 264 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
186 Wright Peter 261 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
187 Young Daniel 265 Hadleigh Hadleigh A 1 17/09/2018
188 Burns Barry 211 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
189 Page Brian 212 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
190 Pennell Phil 210 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
191 Potter Keith 213 Ipswich Sports Club ISC A 1 14/08/2018
198 Chamberlain Martin 316 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
199 Day Scott 317 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
200 Giddens Tony 315 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
201 Ramsey Melvin 314 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
202 Smith Chris 313 Wherstead Wherstead Comets 1 19/09/2018
204 Lewis Kenny 281 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
205 Lloyd Trevor 302 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
206 Studd Adrian 280 BT Lab BT Hurricanes prem 18/09/2018
210 Collins Ryan 327 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
211 Holmes Andy 328 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
212 Shelley Daniel 329 Britannia Britannia Falcons prem 19/09/2018
213 Bennett Colin 330 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
214 Gridley Sean 331 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
215 Hall William 332 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
217 Shaw Wayne 333 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
218 Talbot Sonja 334 Britannia Britannia Ravens prem 19/09/2018
219 Broxton Paul 323 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
220 Flatman Alice 324 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
223 Maidstone James 325 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
229 Web Matt 326 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
231 Westlake Clair 322 Capel Capel B prem 19/09/2018
232 Ashton Carl 207 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
233 Ashton Mick 206 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
234 Baker Adam 205 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
235 Clarke Matthew 208 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
236 Clarke Thomas 209 Claydon Claydon B prem 14/08/2018
238 Cattermole Gary 367 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
239 Cuthbet Adam 248 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
241 Fulcher Charles 245 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
242 Simons Conrad 246 Rosary Rosary Red prem 12/09/2018
243 Warner Andrew 366 Rosary Rosary Red prem 19/09/2018
244 Bloomfield Derek 252 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
245 Cannon Paul 253 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
246 Farrow Daniel 257 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
247 Farrow Jimmy 256 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor A prem 13/09/2018
249 Curtis Rosemary 218 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
250 Davis Stokes James 217 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
251 Dosher Andrew 220 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
253 Johnson Glenn 244 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 12/09/2018
256 Young Gary 219 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor B prem 07/09/2018
257 Bloomfield Gary 249 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
258 Bloomfield Gavin 250 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
259 Hutchinson Richard 251 St Margarets Manor St Margarets Manor C prem 13/09/2018
260 Anthony Nick 318 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
262 Clarke John 319 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
264 Howe Nigel 321 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018
265 Phillips Ashley 320 Wherstead Wherstead Tornados prem 19/09/2018