IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Richard Hutchinson
Richard Hutchinson |
---|
Britannia Ravens 0-10 St Margarets A |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
— beat William Hall |
St Margarets A 8-2 Britannia Ravens |
— beat Colin Bennett |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
Phoenix Cobras 5-5 St Margarets A |
— beat Michael Wright |
— lost to Richard Goodhand |
— beat John Leith |
St Margarets A 10-0 ISC A |
— beat Keith Potter |
— beat Barry Burns |
— beat Steve Molyneaux |
Britannia Falcons 4-6 St Margarets A |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— beat Paul Speakman |
— beat Jason Annal |
St Margarets A 7-3 Capel A |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Wudong Liu |
— beat Kieron Hills |
Britannia Bald Eagles 0-10 St Margarets A |
— beat Nigel Hodder |
— beat Simon Ball |
St Margarets A 4-6 Britannia Flamingos |
— beat Andrew Mann |
— beat Terry May |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
Wherstead Tornados 0-10 St Margarets A |
— beat John Clarke |
— beat Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
Wherstead Asteroids 0-10 St Margarets A |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat Andy Holmes |
— beat Patrick Gilbert |
St Margarets A 10-0 Wherstead Tornados |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— beat Stuart Wadsworth |
Rosary Red 9-1 St Margarets A |
— lost to Gary Cattermole |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
St Margarets A 8-2 Claydon B |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
— beat Adam Baker |
St Margarets A 8-2 Phoenix Cobras |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Michael Wright |
— beat Chris Shepperd |
ISC A 1-9 St Margarets A |
— beat Keith Potter |
— beat Barry Burns |
St Margarets A 2-8 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— beat Paul Speakman |
— lost to Tony Zeqiri |
Capel A 1-9 St Margarets A |
— beat John Mills |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Kieron Hills |
St Margarets A 8-2 Britannia Bald Eagles |
— beat Nigel Hodder |
— beat Jamie Webb |
— beat Dave Halliday |
Britannia Flamingos 8-2 St Margarets A |
— beat Andrew Mann |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Aimee Sparkes |
St Margarets A 3-7 Wherstead Asteroids |
— beat Andy Holmes |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— beat Paul Davison |
St Margarets A 4-6 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— beat Rui Campos |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |