IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Richard Hutchinson
Richard Hutchinson |
---|
St Margarets Manor A 5-5 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Michael Wright |
— beat John Leith |
Britannia Ravens 4-6 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— beat William Hall |
— beat Sean Gridley |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 BT Wulfs |
— beat Elliot Branton |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Steve Branton |
Rosary Red 7-3 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— beat Gary Cattermole |
— beat Rui Campos |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Howard Osborne |
— beat Phil Pennell |
— beat Terry Bailey |
Capel A 4-6 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— beat Wu Dong Lui |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Nigel Hodder |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
Wherstead Tornados 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— beat John Clarke |
Claydon B 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Adam Baker |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
St Margarets Manor A 5-5 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— beat Colin Bennett |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
BT Wulfs 1-9 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Elliot Branton |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Steve Branton |
St Margarets Manor A 2-8 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— beat Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
Phoenix Vipers 0-10 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Phil Pennell |
— beat Terry Bailey |
St Margarets Manor A 6-4 Capel A |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Peter Witton |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
Britannia Flamingos 7-3 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Nigel Hodder |
— beat Andrew Mann |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 Wherstead Tornados |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat Colin Baxter |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 Claydon B |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— beat Adam Baker |