IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Gavin Bloomfield
Gavin Bloomfield |
---|
Rosary Red 5-5 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— beat Andrew Dosher |
— beat Charles Fulcher |
Phoenix Vipers 1-9 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Howard Osborne |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Phil Pennell |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Mike Tracey |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Barry Thain |
— beat Phil Pennell |
Capel B 1-9 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Clair Westlake |
— beat Matt Web |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 Capel A |
— beat Kieron Hills |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— beat Peter Witton |
Wherstead Tornados 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Ashley Phillips |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat John Clarke |
Britannia Flamingos 5-5 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— beat Kieran Bean |
— lost to Nigel Hodder |
St Margarets Manor A 6-4 Phoenix Cobras |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Chris Shepperd |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
Britannia Falcons 8-2 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
St Margarets Manor A 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— beat Sean Gridley |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
Claydon B 3-7 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Adam Baker |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
St Margarets Manor A 2-8 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Rui Campos |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— beat Andrew Mann |
— beat Nigel Hodder |
Capel A 1-9 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Kieron Hills |
— beat Peter Witton |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 Wherstead Tornados |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
Phoenix Cobras 3-7 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
— lost to Michael Wright |
— lost to Martin Hogg |
St Margarets Manor A 3-7 Britannia Falcons |
— beat Andy Holmes |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Jake Collins |
Britannia Ravens 2-8 St Margarets Manor A |
— beat Wayne Shaw |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
— beat Katherine Shaw |
St Margarets Manor A 7-3 Claydon B |
— beat Matthew Clarke |
— beat Carl Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |