IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Gary Bloomfield
Gary Bloomfield |
---|
Rosary Red 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Adam Cuthbert |
Britannia Falcons 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Brice Ah-Yionne |
Claydon B 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
BT Hurricanes 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Trevor Lloyd |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 St Margarets Manor A |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Daniel Farrow |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Rosary Red |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Adam Cuthbert |
Wherstead Tornados 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— lost to John Clarke |
— lost to Nigel Howe |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Capel B |
— beat Matt Web |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
St Margarets Manor B 8-2 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to James Davis Stokes |
— lost to Glenn Johnson |
— lost to Gary Young |
Britannia Ravens 2-8 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— beat Sonja Talbot |
— beat William Hall |
St Margarets Manor A 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Daniel Farrow |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Claydon B |
— lost to Thomas Clarke |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Trevor Lloyd |
— beat Kenny Lewis |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
Capel B 1-9 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Mike Tracey |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
St Margarets Manor C 8-2 Wherstead Tornados |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— lost to Scott Day |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Gary Young |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— beat Colin Bennett |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
— lost to William Hall |