IDTTL Player Results...

Player Results: Derek Bloomfield

Derek Bloomfield
St Margarets Manor A 8-2 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Richard Hutchinson
beat Gary Bloomfield
lost to Gavin Bloomfield
St Margarets Manor C 1-9 BT Hurricanes
lost to Adrian Studd
lost to Kenny Lewis
beat Nigel Page
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Claydon B
beat Mick Ashton
lost to Carl Ashton
lost to Adam Baker
Britannia Flamingos 8-2 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Andrew Mann
lost to Paul Broxton
lost to Kieran Bean
Britannia Falcons 8-2 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Daniel Shelley
lost to Andy Holmes
lost to Malcolm Collins
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Britannia Ravens
lost to Colin Bennett
lost to Sonja Talbot
lost to Sean Gridley
St Margarets Manor C 0-10 Rosary Red
lost to Charles Fulcher
lost to Conrad Simons
lost to Gary Cattermole
Phoenix Cobras 7-3 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Nigel Howe
beat Farrow Daniel
lost to Chris Shepperd
St Margarets Manor C 1-9 Capel B
lost to James Maidstone
lost to Alice Flatman
lost to Clair Westlake
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Capel A
lost to Kelvin Larking
lost to John Mills
Capel B 5-5 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Alice Flatman
beat Clair Westlake
lost to James Maidstone
Claydon B 6-4 St Margarets Manor C
beat Mick Ashton
lost to Adam Baker
lost to Carl Ashton
St Margarets Manor C 2-8 Britannia Flamingos
lost to Paul Broxton
lost to Andrew Mann
lost to Kieran Bean
BT Hurricanes 8-2 St Margarets Manor C
beat Kenny Lewis
lost to Trevor Lloyd
lost to Adrian Studd
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Britannia Falcons
lost to Andy Holmes
beat Jason Annal
lost to Ryan Collins
Britannia Ravens 9-1 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Wayne Shaw
lost to Colin Bennett
lost to Sonja Talbot
St Margarets Manor C 2-8 St Margarets Manor A
beat Gary Bloomfield
lost to Gavin Bloomfield
lost to Richard Hutchinson
Rosary Red 9-1 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Charles Fulcher
lost to Gracie Edwards
lost to Conrad Simons
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Phoenix Cobras
lost to Barry Thain
beat Farrow Daniel
lost to Jimmy Farrow
Capel A 5-5 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Jack Samson
beat Antonio Beckles
beat John Mills