IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Barry Thain
Barry Thain |
---|
ISC A 7-3 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Brian Page |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Barry Burns |
Phoenix Vipers 5-5 ISC A |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Keith Potter |
— beat Chris Avis |
Britannia Ravens 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
— lost to Sean Gridley |
St Margarets Manor A 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
Phoenix Vipers 6-4 Britannia Ravens |
— lost to Sonja Talbot |
— beat Sean Gridley |
Phoenix Vipers 2-8 Capel A |
— lost to Kelvin Larking |
— lost to John Mills |
— lost to Wu Dong Lui |
Phoenix Vipers 4-6 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
Phoenix Vipers 3-7 Claydon B |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— beat Mick Ashton |
Britannia Falcons 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— conceeded to Daniel Shelley |
— conceeded to Jason Annal |
Phoenix Cobras 7-3 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to Chris Shepperd |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
Phoenix Vipers 4-6 Capel B |
— lost to Matt Web |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Alice Flatman |
Capel A 5-5 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to John Mills |
— beat Kelvin Larking |
— walked over Peter Witton |
Britannia Flamingos 9-1 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— beat Kieran Bean |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
Claydon B 6-4 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— beat Thomas Clarke |
Phoenix Vipers 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Daniel Shelley |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
Rosary Red 10-0 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Andrew Warner |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Gary Cattermole |
Phoenix Vipers 5-5 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— beat John Leith |
— beat Farrow Daniel |
Capel B 5-5 Phoenix Vipers |
— beat James Maidstone |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
— beat Clair Westlake |