IDTTL Player Results...
Home Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Brian Amos
Brian Amos |
---|
Britannia Gulls 1-9 Britannia Cuckoos |
— lost to Wayne Shaw |
— lost to Richard Ingle |
— lost to Claire Lowe |
Claydon B 7-3 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Mick Ashton |
— lost to Matthew Clarke |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
Britannia Falcons 10-0 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Jake Collins |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Paul Speakman |
Britannia Gulls 4-6 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Michael Wright |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— lost to Phil Pennell |
Phoenix Cobras 8-2 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— beat Chris Shepperd |
— lost to John Leith |
Britannia Gulls 0-10 Rosary Red |
— lost to Gary Young |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
Britannia Gulls 0-10 St Margarets A |
— lost to Richard Hutchinson |
— lost to Gavin Bloomfield |
— lost to Gary Bloomfield |
Capel A 5-5 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Kieron Hills |
— lost to Kelvin Larking |
— lost to Nick Galley |
Trimley A 4-6 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Nick Anthony |
— lost to Martin Chamberlain |
— lost to John Clarke |
Britannia Gulls 4-6 Wherstead Asteroids |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— lost to Andy Holmes |
— lost to Rui Campos |
Britannia Gulls 1-9 Britannia Flamingos |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Aimee Sparkes |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
Britannia Gulls 4-6 Claydon B |
— beat Mick Ashton |
— lost to Adam Baker |
— lost to Carl Ashton |
Phoenix Vipers 5-5 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— lost to Michael Wright |
— lost to Phil Pennell |
Britannia Gulls 0-10 Phoenix Cobras |
— lost to Jimmy Farrow |
— lost to John Leith |
— lost to Greg Green |
Rosary Red 9-1 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Gary Young |
— lost to Charles Fulcher |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
Britannia Gulls 7-3 Trimley A |
— beat Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat John Clarke |
— lost to Mark Cracknell |
Britannia Cuckoos 10-0 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Claire Lowe |
— lost to Nigel Hodder |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
Britannia Gulls 0-10 Britannia Falcons |
— lost to Ryan Collins |
— lost to Jake Collins |
— lost to Malcolm Collins |
Britannia Gulls 7-3 BT Wulfs |
— beat Steve Branton |
— beat Trevor Read |
— lost to Elliot Branton |
Britannia Flamingos 6-4 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Paul Broxton |
— lost to Andrew Mann |
— lost to Aimee Sparkes |