IDTTL Player Results...

Premier | Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3

Player Results: Lawrence Cobbold

Lawrence Cobbold
ISC B 5-5 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Barry Jones
beat Rob Butler
Hadleigh A 6-4 Helmingham Hornets
beat Peter Wright
beat Graham Mortimer
lost to Mike Emmerson
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 Britannia Gulls
lost to Kieran Bean
beat Terry May
lost to Clair Westlake
Helmingham Hornets 3-7 ISC A
lost to Brian Page
lost to Barry Burns
lost to Keith Potter
BT Ansons 3-7 Helmingham Hornets
beat Chris Tilly
beat Barry Stuckey
beat Jim Royle
Helmingham Hornets 6-4 Trimley St Martin A
beat Tony Clarke
beat Joshua Kear
lost to Conrad Simons
Wherstead Comets 5-5 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Bob Bennett
beat Scott Day
lost to Richard Haggar
Capel B 9-1 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Matt Web
beat James Maidstone
lost to Mike Tracey
Helmingham Hornets 2-8 St Margarets Manor C
lost to Paul Cannon
lost to Derek Bloomfield
lost to Martin Taylor
ISC C 7-3 Helmingham Hornets
beat Chris Reeves-Croft
lost to Martin Tomes
lost to Laurence Sanders
BT Hurricanes 6-4 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Graham Whight
beat Graham Goodwin
beat Kennedy Cheng
Britannia Gulls 8-2 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Terry May
lost to Clair Westlake
lost to Kieran Bean
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 BT Ansons
beat Barry Stuckey
lost to Dave Fiddeman
beat Jack Perkins
ISC A 10-0 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Brian Page
lost to Barry Burns
lost to Keith Potter
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 Hadleigh A
lost to Mike Emmerson
beat Graham Mortimer
beat Peter Wright
Trimley St Martin A 9-1 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Tony Clarke
lost to David Alford
lost to Martin Bozier
Helmingham Hornets 4-6 Wherstead Comets
beat Chris Smith
lost to Richard Haggar
lost to Melvin Ramsey
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 Capel B
beat Matt Web
beat James Maidstone
lost to Mike Tracey
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 Helmingham Hornets
lost to Paul Cannon
beat Martin Taylor
lost to Derek Bloomfield
Helmingham Hornets 7-3 ISC C
lost to Martin Tomes
beat Chris Avis
beat Chris Reeves-Croft