IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Brian Page
Brian Page |
---|
ISC A 7-3 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Chris Smith |
— beat Richard Haggar |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
Helmingham Hornets 3-7 ISC A |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
Hadleigh A 3-7 ISC A |
— beat Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— beat Steve Holland |
ISC A 4-6 Trimley St Martin A |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
ISC A 6-4 ISC C |
— lost to Laurence Sanders |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
— beat Martin Tomes |
ISC A 5-5 Capel B |
— lost to Matt Web |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— beat Mike Tracey |
ISC A 4-6 BT Ansons |
— lost to Chris Tilly |
— lost to Mark Lewis |
— beat Jim Royle |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 ISC A |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
Wherstead Comets 2-8 ISC A |
— beat Scott Day |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
— beat Bob Bennett |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 ISC A |
— lost to Graham Whight |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
ISC A 10-0 ISC B |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— beat Rob Butler |
— beat Barry Jones |
Britannia Gulls 5-5 ISC A |
— beat Rob Wood |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— lost to Kieran Bean |
BT Ansons 4-6 ISC A |
— lost to Mark Lewis |
— beat Jack Perkins |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
ISC A 5-5 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Whight |
ISC A 8-2 Hadleigh A |
— beat Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— beat Steve Holland |
Trimley St Martin A 8-2 ISC A |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
ISC A 10-0 Helmingham Hornets |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
Capel B 8-2 ISC A |
— beat Matt Web |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
ISC A 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
ISC C 1-9 ISC A |
— beat Martin Tomes |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
ISC A 4-6 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— lost to Terry May |
ISC B 1-9 ISC A |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— beat Barry Jones |
— lost to Rob Butler |