IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Barry Burns
Barry Burns |
---|
Wherstead Comets 4-6 ISC A |
— beat Martyn Ward |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
ISC C 7-3 ISC A |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
ISC A 3-7 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— lost to Rex Manning |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
ISC A 8-2 ISC B |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— beat Barry Jones |
ISC A 9-1 BT Ansons |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jim Royle |
— beat Jack Perkins |
ISC A 6-4 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Steve Holland |
— beat Peter Wright |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
ISC A 8-2 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Whight |
Wherstead Tornados 7-3 ISC A |
— lost to Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— lost to Nick Anthony |
ISC B 3-7 ISC A |
— beat Chris Mayhew |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
— beat Barry Jones |
ISC A 8-2 Helmingham Hornets |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
St Margarets C 6-4 ISC A |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Peter White |
— beat Martin Taylor |
ISC A 6-4 ISC C |
— beat Chris Avis |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
— lost to Brian Page |
Britannia Gulls 3-7 ISC A |
— beat Rex Manning |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— lost to Brian Amos |
Hadleigh A 7-3 ISC A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— lost to Graham Mortimer |
— lost to Steve Holland |
BT Hurricanes 6-4 ISC A |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— beat Yang Li |
ISC A 7-3 Wherstead Tornados |
— lost to Stuart Wadsworth |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— beat Nick Anthony |
ISC A 6-4 St Margarets C |
— beat Paul Cannon |
— beat Peter White |
— beat Norman Atkins |
Helmingham Hornets 5-5 ISC A |
— lost to David Gaught |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat Paul Newson |
BT Ansons 4-6 ISC A |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jim Royle |
— lost to Dave Fiddeman |
ISC A 6-4 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |