IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Paul Cannon
Paul Cannon |
---|
Hadleigh A 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Steve Holland |
— beat Rex Manning |
— beat Peter Wright |
St Margarets Manor C 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Chris Smith |
— beat Melvin Ramsey |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Kevan Gooding |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
— beat Rob Wood |
Rosary Blue 1-9 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Phil Wolski |
— beat Lowe Steve |
— beat Adrian Leech |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 Wherstead Tornados |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Trimley A |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— beat David Alford |
— beat Martin Bozier |
St Margarets Manor C 8-2 Otley Otters |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
BT Ansons 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Basim Majeed |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Chris Smith |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
— beat Scott Day |
BT Bright Stars 3-7 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Nigel Page |
— beat Shirish Basant |
— beat Warren Beeson |
Britannia Eagles 2-8 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Rob Wood |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
— beat Martin Tomes |
St Margarets Manor C 10-0 Rosary Blue |
— beat John Gillett |
— beat Richard Wyatt |
— beat Adrian Leech |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 BT Ansons |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
Wherstead Tornados 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— beat Martin Chamberlain |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— beat Peter Wright |
— beat Rex Manning |
Trimley A 4-6 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
— beat David Alford |
— beat Tony Clarke |
Otley Otters 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Jiunn Cheong |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Warren Beeson |
— lost to Shirish Basant |
— beat Nigel Page |
BT Hurricanes 7-3 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Graham Goodwin |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |