IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Martin Taylor
Martin Taylor |
---|
ISC B 2-8 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Rob Butler |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
ISC C 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Laurence Sanders |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 Britannia Gulls |
— beat Mark Tucker |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— beat Terry May |
BT Ansons 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jack Perkins |
— lost to Chris Tilly |
St Margarets Manor C 5-5 ISC A |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Barry Burns |
St Margarets Manor C 4-6 Trimley St Martin A |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
Helmingham Hornets 2-8 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
— lost to David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
St Margarets Manor C 3-7 Capel B |
— lost to Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— lost to Mike Tracey |
Wherstead Comets 5-5 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Bob Bennett |
— lost to Melvin Ramsey |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 ISC C |
— lost to Laurence Sanders |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
— beat Martin Tomes |
BT Hurricanes 3-7 St Margarets Manor C |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
Britannia Gulls 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Rex Manning |
— lost to Clair Westlake |
— beat Kieran Bean |
ISC A 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Brian Page |
— beat Barry Burns |
— lost to Keith Potter |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Steve Holland |
— lost to Peter Wright |
— beat Graham Mortimer |
Trimley St Martin A 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Conrad Simons |
— lost to David Alford |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
St Margarets Manor C 7-3 Helmingham Hornets |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
— lost to David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
Capel B 6-4 St Margarets Manor C |
— lost to Matt Web |
— lost to James Maidstone |
— lost to Mike Tracey |