IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Melvin Ramsey
Melvin Ramsey |
---|
BT Wulfs 4-6 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Steve Branton |
— beat Hannah Page |
— lost to Trevor Read |
ISC B 1-9 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Chris Reeves-Croft |
— beat Barry Jones |
— beat Graham Fretwell |
BT Ansons 4-6 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Dave Fiddeman |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jim Royle |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 BT Ansons |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jim Royle |
Britannia Eagles 7-3 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— beat Antonio Beckles |
Wherstead Comets 3-7 BT Wulfs |
— lost to Steve Branton |
— lost to Trevor Read |
— lost to Nigel Page |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Rex Manning |
— lost to Rosemary Curtis |
— lost to Des Hindle |
BT Hurricanes 3-7 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Graham Goodwin |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— beat Graham Whight |
Trimley A 3-7 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Tony Clarke |
— beat David Alford |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
St Margarets Manor C 6-4 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— lost to Derek Bloomfield |
— lost to Martin Taylor |
Wherstead Comets 4-6 ISC A |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Brian Page |
— lost to Barry Burns |
Hadleigh A 5-5 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— lost to Steve Holland |
— beat Peter Wright |
St Margarets Manor B 3-7 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Des Hindle |
— lost to Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Michael Ranson |
Wherstead Comets 7-3 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Kennedy Cheng |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
Wherstead Comets 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— beat Kevan Gooding |
Wherstead Comets 3-7 Trimley A |
— lost to David Alford |
— lost to Tony Clarke |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
ISC A 7-3 Wherstead Comets |
— lost to Brian Page |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Barry Burns |
Wherstead Comets 6-4 Hadleigh A |
— beat Mike Emmerson |
— beat Steve Holland |
— beat Peter Wright |