IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Kevan Gooding
Kevan Gooding |
---|
Capel B 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Matt Web |
— beat James Maidstone |
— beat Mike Tracey |
Helmingham Hornets 6-4 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
— lost to David Gaught |
Britannia Eagles 4-6 BT Hurricanes |
— lost to Graham Goodwin |
— beat Adrian Studd |
— lost to Graham Whight |
Britannia Gulls 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Clair Westlake |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
— beat Mark Tucker |
Manor Club A 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Des Hindle |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Michael Ranson |
Britannia Eagles 3-7 Wherstead Comets |
— beat Willie Buttigieg |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
— lost to Melvin Ramsey |
Britannia Eagles 4-6 Hadleigh A |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
— beat Nick Galley |
— beat Steve Holland |
Britannia Eagles 3-7 St Margarets C |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
— beat Martin Taylor |
Phoenix Vipers 6-4 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Barry Thain |
— beat Howard Osborne |
— lost to Phil Pennell |
Britannia Eagles 1-9 BT Ansons |
— lost to Mark Lewis |
— lost to Dave Fiddeman |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
Hadleigh A 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Nick Galley |
— beat Peter Wright |
— lost to Mike Emmerson |
BT Hurricanes 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Adrian Studd |
— beat Kennedy Cheng |
— beat Graham Whight |
Britannia Eagles 1-9 Britannia Gulls |
— lost to Terry May |
— beat Clair Westlake |
— lost to Kenny Lewis |
Britannia Eagles 4-6 Phoenix Vipers |
— lost to Terry Bailey |
— beat Phil Pennell |
— lost to Barry Thain |
Britannia Eagles 5-5 Manor Club A |
— beat Des Hindle |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
— beat Michael Ranson |
Britannia Eagles 5-5 Helmingham Hornets |
— lost to Lawrence Cobbold |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Paul Newson |
Britannia Eagles 5-5 BT Wulfs |
— lost to Elliot Branton |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Steve Branton |
St Margarets C 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— lost to Paul Cannon |
— beat Martin Taylor |
— beat Derek Bloomfield |
BT Ansons 4-6 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Barry Stuckey |
— beat Jack Perkins |
— lost to Dave Fiddeman |