IDTTL Player Results...
Home Premier Division 2 Division 3
Player Results: Warren Beeson
Warren Beeson |
---|
Britannia Eagles 4-6 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— beat Richard Spence |
— beat Kevan Gooding |
BT Wulfs 3-7 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Mark Tucker |
— beat Trevor Read |
BT Ansons 6-4 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
— lost to Mark Lewis |
— lost to Dave Fiddeman |
BT Bright Stars 9-1 Otley Otters |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat David Gaught |
— lost to Mark Lambert |
BT Bright Stars 5-5 Britannia Eagles |
— beat Paul Phelan |
— lost to Rob Wood |
— lost to Kevan Gooding |
ISC B 4-6 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— lost to Chris Mayhew |
Britannia Swifts 5-5 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Martin Tomes |
— beat Miriam Hetzel |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
Trimley A 3-7 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
— beat Tony Puerto |
— beat David Alford |
BT Bright Stars 3-7 St Margarets Manor B |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— beat Des Hindle |
— lost to Gary Young |
BT Bright Stars 3-7 Wherstead Tornados |
— lost to Ashley Phillips |
— lost to Richard Haggar |
— beat John Clarke |
ISC A 4-6 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Keith Potter |
— lost to Brian Page |
— beat Barry Burns |
BT Bright Stars 7-3 ISC B |
— lost to Chris Reeves-Croft |
— lost to Barry Jones |
— walked over Graham Fretwell |
BT Bright Stars 4-6 BT Ansons |
— lost to Barry Stuckey |
— lost to Mark Lewis |
— beat Dave Fiddeman |
Otley Otters 1-9 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Paul Newson |
— beat David Gaught |
— beat Lawrence Cobbold |
BT Bright Stars 7-3 Britannia Swifts |
— beat Martin Tomes |
— beat Miriam Hetzel |
— lost to Sylvain Floury |
BT Bright Stars 5-5 Trimley A |
— beat Tony Puerto |
— lost to Martin Bozier |
— lost to David Alford |
St Margarets Manor B 8-2 BT Bright Stars |
— lost to Andrew Dosher |
— lost to Gary Young |
— beat Rosemary Curtis |
BT Bright Stars 9-1 BT Wulfs |
— beat Trevor Read |
— beat Mark Tucker |
Wherstead Tornados 2-8 BT Bright Stars |
— beat Nick Anthony |
— lost to Martin Chamberlain |
— beat John Clarke |
BT Bright Stars 7-3 ISC A |
— lost to Keith Potter |
— beat Brian Page |
— beat Phil Pennell |